Europa Conference League Qual.

Hapoel Be'er S.
4
2
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Wrocław
0
0
Śląsk Wrocław
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Hapoel Be'er S.:
2'
Ansah
7'
Safuri
54'
Ansah
82'
Shviro
 / Wrocław:

Aufstellung

Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva

1
Ariel Harush
4
Miguel Vítor
5
Iyad Abu Abaid
80'
18
Eitan Tibi
44
Hatem Abd Elhamed
10
Dor Mikha
64'
21
Davide Petrucci
80'
35
Mariano Bareiro
90'
7
Ramzi Safuri
7'
41'
11
Sagiv Yehezkel
63'
13
Eugène Ansah
2'
54'

Śląsk Wrocław
Śląsk Wrocław

1
Matúš Putnocký
14
Wojciech Golla
15
Márk Tamás
61'
19
Patryk Janasik
25'
23
Víctor García
79'
6
Rafał Makowski
46'
17
Petr Schwarz
29
Krzysztof Mączyński
45'
39
Szymon Lewkot
53'
60'
7
Róbert Pich
9
Erik Expósito
79'

Reservespieler

15
Tomer Yosefi
41'
99
Itamar Shviro
82'
63'
14
Elton Acolatse
64'
30
Or Dadya
80'
3
David Keltjens
90'
80'
36
Niv Eliasi
33
Yarin Cohen
17
Ilay Madmon
77
Rotem Hatuel
70
Danilo Moreno

Reservespieler

10
Bartłomiej Pawłowski
25'
8
Mateusz Praszelik
46'
21
Łukasz Bejger
60'
24
Caye Quintana
79'
11
Fabian Piasecki
79'
22
Michał Szromnik
2
Diogo Verdasca
34
Konrad Poprawa
4
Dino Štiglec

Aktuelle Spiele

19.08.2021 20:00
Stade Rennes
Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
RSC Anderlecht
Anderlecht
3
2
RSC Anderlecht
Vitesse
Vitesse
3
1
Vitesse
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
PAOK Saloniki
PAOK
1
0
PAOK Saloniki
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
1
1
HNK Rijeka
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
19.08.2021 20:30
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
1
1
Paços de Ferreira
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
0
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
19.08.2021 22:30
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
2
1
CD Santa Clara
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
Beendet
22:30 Uhr

Spielplan - 3. Runde Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr