Europa Conference League Qual.

FK Bodø/Glimt
1
0
FK Bodø/Glimt
Žalgiris
0
0
FK Žalgiris
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Bodø/Glimt:
46'
Solbakken
 / Žalgiris:

Aufstellung

FK Bodø/Glimt
FK Bodø/Glimt

12
Nikita Haikin
90'
2
Marius Lode
3
Alfons Sampsted
5
Fredrik Bjørkan
18
Brede Moe
7
Patrick Berg
10
Hugo Vetlesen
83'
14
Ulrik Saltnes
54'
32
Joel Mvuka
46'
9
Ola Solbakken
46'
20
Erik Botheim
64'
90'

FK Žalgiris
FK Žalgiris

1
Edvinas Gertmonas
7
Joël Bopesu
83'
23
Elhadji Pape Diaw
26
Nemanja Ljubisavljević
8
Milen Gamakov
70'
14
Karolis Uzéla
22
Ovidijus Verbickas
10
Tomislav Kiš
52'
11
Hugo Vidémont
12
Jakub Sylvestr
70'
13
Saulius Mikoliūnas
65'

Reservespieler

11
Amahl Pellegrino
46'
23
Elias Hagen
83'
22
Vegard Moberg
90'
30
Joshua Smits
4
Marius Høibråten
21
Vegard Kongsro
26
Sigurd Kvile
24
Lasse Nordås
28
Pernambuco
17
Sebastian Tounekti

Reservespieler

3
Mario Pavelić
70'
96
Gustas Jarusevičius
70'
25
Tomislav Duka
95
Gaudentas Ralys
21
Gabrielis Nikonovas
15
Ivan Tatomirović
88
Mantas Kuklys
77
Francis Kyeremeh
81
Meinardas Mikulenas
27
Josip Tadić

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Aberdeen FC
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Tottenham Hotspur
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Paços de Ferreira
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
Partizan
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
CD Santa Clara
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr