Europa Conference League Qual.

Neftçi
3
0
Neftçi PFK
M. Haifa
3
1
Maccabi Haifa
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Neftçi:
9'
Stanković
50'
Lawal
66'
Lawal
72'
Makhmudov
 / M. Haifa:
78'
Chery
90'
Chery

Aufstellung

Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK

30
Aqil Mammadov
3
Mamadou Mbodj
28'
6
Vojislav Stanković
9'
14
Romain Basque
20
Mert Çelik
21
Ismayil Zulfugarli
43'
77'
8
Emin Makhmudov
72'
58'
90'
29
Sabir Bougrine
81'
36
Mamadou Kané
11
Harramiz
75'
24
Yusuf Lawal
50'
66'
53'

Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa

44
Josh Cohen
5
Bogdan Planić
12
Sun Menachem
24
Ori Dahan
25
Raz Meir
74'
4
Ali Muhammad
7'
65'
7
Omer Atzili
28'
10
Tjaronn Chery
78'
90'
14
José Rodríguez
16
Mohammad Abu Fani
49'
88'
21
Din David
74'

Reservespieler

10
César Meza Colli
75'
19
Fahmin Muradbayli
81'
4
Hugo Basto
90'
12
Kamran Ibrahimov
26
Omar Buludov
70
Asim Alizada
37
Vusal Asgarov
97
Khayal Najafov
27
Farid Yusifli
72
Ermin Zamanov
22
Mirabdulla Abbasov

Reservespieler

8
Dolev Haziza
65'
2
Ryan Strain
90'
74'
9
Ben Sahar
74'
18
Yuval Ashkenazi
88'
77
Royie Fucs
52
Itamar Israeli
15
Ofri Arad
55
Rami Gershon
3
Shon Goldberg
26
Mahmoud Jaber
6
Neta Lavi
33
Maor Levi

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Aberdeen FC
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Tottenham Hotspur
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Paços de Ferreira
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
Partizan
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
CD Santa Clara
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr