Europa Conference League Qual.

M. Haifa
4
2
Maccabi Haifa
Neftçi
0
0
Neftçi PFK
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
M. Haifa:
19'
Menachem
45'
Atzili
52'
Haziza
69'
Abu Fani
 / Neftçi:

Aufstellung

Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa

44
Josh Cohen
2
Ryan Strain
8'
61'
5
Bogdan Planić
76'
12
Sun Menachem
19'
24
Ori Dahan
28'
7
Omer Atzili
45'
8
Dolev Haziza
52'
45'
10
Tjaronn Chery
70'
14
José Rodríguez
70'
16
Mohammad Abu Fani
69'
21
Din David
61'

Neftçi PFK
Neftçi PFK

30
Aqil Mammadov
4
Hugo Basto
6
Vojislav Stanković
14
Romain Basque
20
Mert Çelik
45'
8
Emin Makhmudov
52'
80'
10
César Meza Colli
29
Sabir Bougrine
80'
36
Mamadou Kané
53'
11
Harramiz
19
Fahmin Muradbayli
73'

Reservespieler

25
Raz Meir
61'
9
Ben Sahar
61'
18
Yuval Ashkenazi
70'
4
Ali Muhammad
70'
15
Ofri Arad
76'
30
Ariel Bardugo
77
Royie Fucs
55
Rami Gershon
3
Shon Goldberg
26
Mahmoud Jaber
33
Maor Levi
11
Godsway Donyoh

Reservespieler

97
Khayal Najafov
73'
70
Asim Alizada
80'
37
Vusal Asgarov
80'
12
Kamran Ibrahimov
26
Omar Buludov
72
Ermin Zamanov
22
Mirabdulla Abbasov

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Aberdeen FC
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Tottenham Hotspur
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Paços de Ferreira
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
Partizan
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
CD Santa Clara
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr