Europa Conference League Qual.

Flora
4
2
FC Flora
Shamrock
2
1
Shamrock Rovers
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Flora:
13'
Zenjov
27'
Miller
76'
Sappinen
87'
Miller
 / Shamrock:
44'
Burke
86'
Scales

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
4
Siege FC Flora
2
Siege Shamrock Rovers
1
Unentschieden
1
Torverhältnis
5 : 3

Letzte Spiele

26.08.2021
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
Shamrock Rovers
FC Flora
Flora
1
FC Flora
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
19.08.2021
FC Flora
Flora
4
FC Flora
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
2
Shamrock Rovers
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
19.07.2011
FC Flora
Flora
0
FC Flora
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
Shamrock Rovers
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
12.07.2011
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
Shamrock Rovers
FC Flora
Flora
0
FC Flora
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Höchste Siege

19.08.2021
FC Flora
Flora
4
FC Flora
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
2
Shamrock Rovers
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
26.08.2021
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
Shamrock Rovers
FC Flora
Flora
1
FC Flora
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
12.07.2011
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
1
Shamrock Rovers
FC Flora
Flora
0
FC Flora
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Aberdeen FC
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Tottenham Hotspur
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Paços de Ferreira
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
Partizan
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
CD Santa Clara
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr