Europa Conference League Qual.

Qarabağ FK
1
1
Qarabağ FK
Aberdeen
0
0
Aberdeen FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Qarabağ FK:
30'
Jaime
 / Aberdeen:

Aufstellung

Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK

1
Şahrudin Mahammadaliyev
5
Maksim Medvedev
90'
27
Tural Bayramov
30
Abbas Hüseynov
81
Kevin Medina
2
Qara Qarayev
87'
6
Patrick
63'
20
Kady
78'
10
Abdellah Zoubir
11
Jaime
30'
88'
77
Ramil Sheydaev

Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen FC

1
Joe Lewis
3
Jack MacKenzie
4
Andy Considine
14'
5
Declan Gallagher
90'
22
Calvin Ramsay
2
Ross McCrorie
42'
8
Scott Brown
55'
16
Funso Ojo
19
Lewis Ferguson
9
Christian Ramírez
14
Jay Emmanuel-Thomas
46'

Reservespieler

19
Filip Ozobić
90'
78'
18
Ismayil Ibrahimli
87'
29
Marko Vešović
88'
94
Ayhan Arazli
12
Emil Balayev
13
Bahlul Mustafazada
17
Gaspar Panadero
7
Richard
22
Musa Qurbanlı

Reservespieler

17
Jonny Hayes
14'
18
Connor McLennan
46'
30
Tom Ritchie
25
Gary Woods
21
Jack Gurr
35
Mason Hancock
31
Kieran Ngwenya
24
Dean Campbell
20
Teddy Jenks
15
Dylan McGeouch
10
Niall McGinn

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Aberdeen FC
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Tottenham Hotspur
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Paços de Ferreira
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
Partizan
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
CD Santa Clara
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr