Europa Conference League Qual.

FC Basel
3
1
FC Basel
Hammarby
1
0
Hammarby IF
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
FC Basel:
30'
Arthur Cabral
86'
Arthur Cabral
90'
Arthur Cabral
 / Hammarby:
71'
Khalili

Aufstellung

FC Basel
FC Basel

1
Heinz Lindner
4
Eray Cömert
5
Michael Lang
72'
21
Andy Pelmard
7
Pajtim Kasami
14
Valentin Stocker
82'
90'
20
Fabian Frei
34
Taulant Xhaka
72'
9
Sebastiano Esposito
70'
78'
10
Arthur Cabral
30'
86'
90'
19
Darian Males
78'

Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF

1
David Ousted
5
Mohanad Jeahze
13
Mads Fenger
23
Jón Fjóluson
90'
42
Bjørn Paulsen
6
Darijan Bojanić
82'
8
Jeppe Andersen
11
Vladimir Rodić
81'
33
Akinkunmi Amoo
7'
80'
16
Gustav Ludwigson
21
Astrit Selmani
68'

Reservespieler

28
Raoul Petretta
72'
22
Sergio López
72'
35
Matías Palacios
78'
17
Liam Millar
78'
77
Kaly Sene
90'
13
Đorđe Nikolić
44
Tim Spycher
3
Gonçalo Cardoso
29
Adrian Durrer
24
Tician Tushi

Reservespieler

17
Abbe Khalili
71'
68'
20
David Accam
80'
2
Simon Sandberg
81'
25
Davor Blažević
24
Oliver Dovin
32
Aziz Ouattara
44
Williot Swedberg
19
Jusef Erabi

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Aberdeen FC
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Tottenham Hotspur
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Paços de Ferreira
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
Partizan
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
CD Santa Clara
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr