Europa Conference League Qual.

Hammarby
3
0
2
3
Hammarby IF
FC Basel
4
0
0
1
FC Basel
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Hammarby:
48'
Selmani
53'
Fjóluson
101'
Ouattara
 / FC Basel:
109'
Arthur Cabral

Aufstellung

Hammarby IF
Hammarby IF

1
David Ousted
5
Mohanad Jeahze
13
Mads Fenger
23
Jón Fjóluson
53'
42
Bjørn Paulsen
6
Darijan Bojanić
11
Vladimir Rodić
115'
17
Abbe Khalili
9'
77'
44
Williot Swedberg
77'
16
Gustav Ludwigson
112'
21
Astrit Selmani
48'
63'
104'

FC Basel
FC Basel

1
Heinz Lindner
4
Eray Cömert
5
Michael Lang
53'
78'
21
Andy Pelmard
28
Raoul Petretta
103'
7
Pajtim Kasami
67'
14
Valentin Stocker
103'
20
Fabian Frei
34
Taulant Xhaka
9'
9
Sebastiano Esposito
67'
10
Arthur Cabral
109'
110'

Reservespieler

32
Aziz Ouattara
101'
77'
33
Akinkunmi Amoo
77'
9
Paulinho
104'
20
David Accam
112'
2
Simon Sandberg
115'
25
Davor Blažević
8
Jeppe Andersen
19
Jusef Erabi

Reservespieler

35
Matías Palacios
67'
19
Darian Males
67'
22
Sergio López
78'
17
Liam Millar
103'
11
Afimico Pululu
103'
46
Felix Gebhardt
13
Đorđe Nikolić
3
Gonçalo Cardoso
29
Adrian Durrer
31
Carmine Chiappetta
77
Kaly Sene
24
Tician Tushi

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Aberdeen FC
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Tottenham Hotspur
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Paços de Ferreira
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
Partizan
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
CD Santa Clara
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr