Europa Conference League Qual.

Sofia
3
1
2
CSKA Sofia
Viktoria Plzeň
0
0
0
Viktoria Plzeň
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Sofia:
6'
Carey
63'
Yomov
119'
Mattheij
 / Viktoria Plzeň:

Aufstellung

CSKA Sofia
CSKA Sofia

1
Busatto
2
Jurgen Mattheij
119'
79'
3
Geferson
15
Thibaut Vion
59'
18
Bradley Mazikou
19
Ivan Turitsov
52'
26
Valentin Antov
8
Graham Carey
6'
9
Jordy Caicedo
67'
111'
10
Georgi Yomov
63'
61'
30
Yanic Wildschut
90'

Viktoria Plzeň
Viktoria Plzeň

16
Aleš Hruška
4
Luděk Pernica
105'
14
Radim Řezník
89'
24
Milan Havel
117'
35
Filip Kaša
20
Pavel Bucha
31
Pavel Šulc
51'
63'
39
Dominik Janošek
80'
15
Tomáš Chorý
18
Jhon Mosquera
105'
50
Adriel Ba Loua
90'

Reservespieler

29
Thomas Lam
100'
59'
23
Ahmed Ahmedov
90'
25
Dimitar Evtimov
16
Asen Donchev
20
Hristiyan Petrov
6
Junior Nzila
11
Hamza Ćataković

Reservespieler

66
Miroslav Káčer
63'
11
Matěj Hybš
89'
5
Joel Kayamba
90'
114'
22
Jakub Brabec
105'
21
Šimon Falta
105'
9
Jean-David Beauguel
114'
36
Jindřich Staněk
13
Marián Tvrdoň
2
Lukáš Hejda
19
Michal Hlavatý
99
Modou N'Diaye
26
Lukáš Matějka

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Aberdeen FC
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Tottenham Hotspur
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Paços de Ferreira
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
Partizan
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
CD Santa Clara
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr