Europa Conference League Qual.

Ferreira
1
1
Paços de Ferreira
Tottenham
0
0
Tottenham Hotspur
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Ferreira:
45'
Lucas Silva
 / Tottenham:

Aufstellung

Paços de Ferreira
Paços de Ferreira

13
André Ferreira
2
Marco Baixinho
5
Antunes
29
Fernando Fonseca
32
Flávio
22
Luíz Carlos
66'
46
Stephen Eustáquio
77
Nuno Santos
62'
7
Hélder Ferreira
34'
72'
10
Denílson
88'
23
Lucas Silva
45'
72'

Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham Hotspur

22
Pierluigi Gollini
2
Matt Doherty
4
Cristian Romero
33
Ben Davies
31'
38
Cameron Carter-Vickers
87'
8
Harry Winks
18
Giovani Lo Celso
43
Nile John
46'
11
Bryan Gil
90'
19
Ryan Sessegnon
81'
44
Dane Scarlett

Reservespieler

16
Matchoi Djaló
62'
15
Juan Delgado
74'
72'
9
Uilton
72'
45
João Pedro
88'
12
Jeimes
25
José Oliveira
20
Luís Bastos
3
Nuno Lima
21
Jorge Silva
8
Abbas Ibrahim
26
Rui Pires
99
Douglas Tanque

Reservespieler

47
Jack Clarke
46'
56
J'Neil Lloyd-Bennett
81'
48
Maksim Paskotši
87'
40
Brandon Austin
53
Brooklyn Lyons-Foster
50
Kallum Cesay
52
Michael Craig
55
Romaine Mundle
42
Harvey White
51
Matthew Craig

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Aberdeen FC
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Tottenham Hotspur
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Paços de Ferreira
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
Partizan
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
CD Santa Clara
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr