Europa Conference League Qual.

Rennes
2
1
Stade Rennes
Rosenborg
0
0
Rosenborg BK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Rennes:
15'
Aguerd
84'
Guirassy
 / Rosenborg:

Aufstellung

Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes

16
Alfred Gomis
5
Loïc Badé
72'
6
Nayef Aguerd
15'
25
Birger Meling
82'
27
Hamari Traoré
8
Baptiste Santamaría
14
Benjamin Bourigeaud
20
Flavien Tait
7
Martin Terrier
89'
11
Jérémy Doku
81'
18
Kamaldeen Sulemana
69'

Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK

1
André Hansen
2
Erlend Reitan
25'
89'
15
Hólmar Eyjólfsson
16
Even Hovland
25
Adam Andersson
4
Vebjørn Hoff
6
Alexander Tettey
20
Edvard Tagseth
62'
9
Dino Islamović
79'
11
Carl Holse
62'
22
Stefano Vecchia
63'

Reservespieler

9
Serhou Guirassy
84'
69'
22
Romain Del Castillo
81'
3
Adrien Truffert
82'
10
Eduardo Camavinga
89'
30
Pépé Bonet Kapambu
1
Romain Salin
22
Lorenz Assignon
32
Warmed Omari
38
Chimuanya Ugochukwu
35
Matthis Abline
36
Andy Diouf
39
Mathys Tel

Reservespieler

8
Anders Konradsen
62'
35
Emil Ceide
62'
18
Noah Holm
63'
3
Jonathan Augustinsson
89'
13
Julian Lund
24
Sander Tangvik
26
Besim Šerbečić
21
Olaus Skarsem
23
Pavle Vagić

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Aberdeen FC
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Tottenham Hotspur
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Paços de Ferreira
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
Partizan
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
CD Santa Clara
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr