Europa Conference League Qual.

Rosenborg
1
0
Rosenborg BK
Rennes
3
2
Stade Rennes
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Rosenborg:
68'
Vecchia
 / Rennes:
5'
Del Castillo
41'
Aguerd
81'
Abline

Aufstellung

Rosenborg BK
Rosenborg BK

1
André Hansen
2
Erlend Reitan
15
Hólmar Eyjólfsson
76'
16
Even Hovland
25
Adam Andersson
6
Alexander Tettey
8
Anders Konradsen
11
Carl Holse
18
Noah Holm
22
Stefano Vecchia
68'
69'
35
Emil Ceide

Stade Rennes
Stade Rennes

16
Alfred Gomis
67'
5
Loïc Badé
6
Nayef Aguerd
41'
25
Birger Meling
24'
62'
27
Hamari Traoré
82'
8
Baptiste Santamaría
62'
14
Benjamin Bourigeaud
62'
20
Flavien Tait
38
Chimuanya Ugochukwu
9
Serhou Guirassy
76'
22
Romain Del Castillo
5'

Reservespieler

21
Olaus Skarsem
69'
3
Jonathan Augustinsson
76'
13
Julian Lund
24
Sander Tangvik
38
Mikkel Ceide
26
Besim Šerbečić
5
Per Skjelbred
20
Edvard Tagseth
23
Pavle Vagić

Reservespieler

3
Adrien Truffert
62'
10
Eduardo Camavinga
62'
7
Martin Terrier
62'
35
Matthis Abline
81'
76'
22
Lorenz Assignon
82'
30
Pépé Bonet Kapambu
1
Romain Salin
32
Warmed Omari
36
Andy Diouf
18
Kamaldeen Sulemana
37
Loum Tchaouna
39
Mathys Tel

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Aberdeen FC
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Tottenham Hotspur
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Paços de Ferreira
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
Partizan
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
CD Santa Clara
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr