Europa Conference League Qual.

Anderlecht
3
2
RSC Anderlecht
Vitesse
3
1
Vitesse
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Anderlecht:
10'
Raman
34'
Raman
90'
Verschaeren
 / Vitesse:
31'
Dasa
46'
Baden Frederiksen
72'
Tannane

Aufstellung

RSC Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht

30
Hendrik Van Crombrugge
3
Hannes Delcroix
4
Wesley Hoedt
62
Michael Murillo
8
Josh Cullen
43'
11
Lior Refaelov
17
Sergio Gómez
20
Kristoffer Olsson
7
Francis Amuzu
69'
9
Benito Raman
10'
34'
83'
23
Joshua Zirkzee
69'

Vitesse
Vitesse

1
Markus Schubert
66'
2
Eli Dasa
31'
76'
10
Riechedly Bazoer
24'
16
Dominik Oroz
18
Tomáš Hajek
32
Maximilian Wittek
88'
8
Sondre Tronstad
20
Yann Gboho
90'
21
Matúš Bero
36'
9
Oussama Darfalou
85'
85'
11
Nikolai Baden Frederiksen
46'
66'

Reservespieler

18
Majeed Ashimeru
69'
24
Isaac Kiese Thelin
90'
69'
51
Yari Verschaeren
90'
83'
26
Colin Coosemans
16
Bart Verbruggen
6
Taylor Harwood-Bellis
14
Bogdan Mykhaylychenko
54
Killian Sardella
46
Anouar Ait El Hadj
55
Marco Kana
52
Mario Stroeykens
38
Mohammed Dauda

Reservespieler

14
Oussama Tannane
72'
73'
66'
29
Thomas Buitink
89'
85'
36
Patrick Vroegh
90'
24
Jeroen Houwen
48
Nigel van Haveren
39
Enzo Cornelisse
22
Toni Domgjoni
40
Daan Huisman
19
Julian von Moos

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Aberdeen FC
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Tottenham Hotspur
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Paços de Ferreira
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
Partizan
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
CD Santa Clara
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr