Europa Conference League Qual.

Vitesse
2
1
Vitesse
Anderlecht
1
0
RSC Anderlecht
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Vitesse:
4'
Wittek
49'
Wittek
 / Anderlecht:
80'
Refaelov

Aufstellung

Vitesse
Vitesse

1
Markus Schubert
66'
2
Eli Dasa
10
Riechedly Bazoer
8'
16
Dominik Oroz
18
Tomáš Hajek
71'
32
Maximilian Wittek
4'
49'
8
Sondre Tronstad
20
Yann Gboho
86'
21
Matúš Bero
7
Loïs Openda
84'
11
Nikolai Baden Frederiksen
73'

RSC Anderlecht
RSC Anderlecht

30
Hendrik Van Crombrugge
4
Wesley Hoedt
9'
6
Taylor Harwood-Bellis
62
Michael Murillo
8
Josh Cullen
11
Lior Refaelov
80'
17
Sergio Gómez
20
Kristoffer Olsson
29'
7
Francis Amuzu
66'
70'
9
Benito Raman
70'
23
Joshua Zirkzee
70'

Reservespieler

9
Oussama Darfalou
73'
29
Thomas Buitink
90'
84'
36
Patrick Vroegh
86'
24
Jeroen Houwen
48
Nigel van Haveren
39
Enzo Cornelisse
22
Toni Domgjoni
40
Daan Huisman
14
Oussama Tannane
17
Hilary Gong

Reservespieler

51
Yari Verschaeren
70'
38
Mohammed Dauda
70'
24
Isaac Kiese Thelin
70'
26
Colin Coosemans
16
Bart Verbruggen
56
Zeno Debast
14
Bogdan Mykhaylychenko
54
Killian Sardella
46
Anouar Ait El Hadj
18
Majeed Ashimeru
55
Marco Kana
52
Mario Stroeykens

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Aberdeen FC
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Tottenham Hotspur
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Paços de Ferreira
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
Partizan
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
CD Santa Clara
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr