Europa Conference League Qual.

St. Johnstone
0
0
St. Johnstone FC
LASK
2
0
LASK
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
St. Johnstone:
 / LASK:
72'
Balić
84'
Raguž

Aufstellung

St. Johnstone FC
St. Johnstone FC

1
Zander Clark
85'
2
James Brown
75'
4
Jamie McCart
5
Jason Kerr
19
Shaun Rooney
79'
83'
24
Callum Booth
88'
8
Murray Davidson
18
Ali McCann
86'
90'
9
Chris Kane
88'
11
Michael O’Halloran
14
Glenn Middleton
88'

LASK
LASK

1
Alexander Schlager
5
Petar Filipović
86'
6
Philipp Wiesinger
60'
30
Andrés Andrade
7
René Renner
6'
87'
8
Peter Michorl
21
Hyun-seok Hong
29
Florian Flecker
9
Mamoudou Karamoko
74'
27
Thomas Goiginger
38
Keito Nakamura
60'

Reservespieler

10
David Wotherspoon
76'
75'
3
Reece Devine
88'
26
Liam Craig
88'
7
Stevie May
88'
15
Charlie Gilmour
90'
12
Elliot Parish
20
Ross Sinclair
29
Sam Denham
16
Hayden Muller
23
Cammy Ballantyne
25
Jordan Northcott
22
Callum Hendry

Reservespieler

34
Jan Boller
60'
14
Husein Balić
72'
60'
10
Marko Raguž
84'
74'
44
Dario Maresić
86'
16
Marvin Potzmann
87'
36
Thomas Gebauer
39
Nikolas Polster
4
Yannis Letard
32
Enrique Wild
35
Stefan Radulović

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Aberdeen FC
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Tottenham Hotspur
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Paços de Ferreira
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
Partizan
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
CD Santa Clara
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr