Europa Conference League Qual.

Shakter
1
0
Shakter Karaganda
M. Tel Aviv
2
0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
Shakter:
73'
Umaev
 / M. Tel Aviv:
75'
Rikan
77'
Shamir

Aufstellung

Shakter Karaganda
Shakter Karaganda

30
Igor Shatskiy
13
Pavel Nazarenko
66'
25
Andrey Buyvolov
27
Vladimir Khozin
33
Abdel Lamanje
55
Ivan Graf
8
Stefan Bukorac
15
David Mawutor
72'
29
Vuk Mitošević
83'
9
Aydos Tattybaev
72'
99
Yevgeniy Shikavka
65'

Maccabi Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv

1
Daniel Peretz
4
Saborit
5
Idan Nachmias
28
Geraldes
44
Luis Hernández
6
Dan Glazer
47'
21
Sheran Yeini
66'
22
Avi Rikan
75'
90'
11
Tal Ben Haim
66'
20
Osama Khalaila
39
Eduardo Guerrero

Reservespieler

34
Abylaikhan Nazimkhanov
65'
16
Yeskendir Kybyray
66'
87
Mikhail Bakaev
72'
10
Idris Umaev
73'
72'
44
Edin Rustemović
83'
35
Ernar Saylauov
1
Igor Trofimets
3
David Atanasovski
50
Tair Nurseitov
7
Gevorg Najaryan
19
Oralkhan Omirtaev
22
Ivan Sviridov

Reservespieler

18
Eden Shamir
77'
66'
7
Matan Hozez
66'
17
Andreas Gianniotis
33
Or Yitzhak
3
Matan Baltaxa
27
Ofir Davidzada
40
Guy Mizrahi
31
Shahar Piven-Bachtiar
47
Eden Karzev
36
Ido Shahar
29
Eylon Almog
26
Ronen Hanzis

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Aberdeen FC
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Tottenham Hotspur
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Paços de Ferreira
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
Partizan
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
CD Santa Clara
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr