Europa Conference League Qual.

Union Berlin
0
0
1. FC Union Berlin
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
20:15 Uhr

Aufstellung

1. FC Union Berlin
1. FC Union Berlin

1
Andreas Luthe
5
Marvin Friedrich
25
Timo Baumgartl
26
Tymoteusz Puchacz
84'
28
Christopher Trimmel
71'
31
Robin Knoche
8
Rani Khedira
24
Genki Haraguchi
71'
14
Taiwo Awoniyi
59'
27
Sheraldo Becker
59'
36
Cedric Teuchert

Kuopion PS
Kuopion PS

21
Johannes Kreidl
3
Diogo Tomas
23
Daniel Carrillo
32
Felipe Aspegren
46'
33
Taneli Hämäläinen
11
Jānis Ikaunieks
65'
14
Anton Popovitch
19
Nana Boateng
25
Urho Nissilä
82'
9
Tim Väyrynen
46'
13
Aniekpeno Udoh
46'

Reservespieler

17
Kevin Behrens
59'
9
Andreas Voglsammer
59'
6
Julian Ryerson
71'
32
Marcus Ingvartsen
71'
29
Laurenz Dehl
84'
12
Jakob Busk
19
Frederik Rønnow
23
Niko Gießelmann
3
Paul Jaeckel
7
Levin Öztunali
10
Max Kruse

Reservespieler

22
Henri Toivomäki
79'
46'
29
Santeri Haarala
46'
8
Rangel
66'
46'
10
Jordan Sebban
65'
26
Axel Vidjeskog
82'
12
Sami Rissanen
31
Miika Töyräs
4
MacDonald Niba
2
Paulo Ricardo
20
Arttu Heinonen
16
Tommi Jyry
17
Iiro Järvinen

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Aberdeen FC
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Tottenham Hotspur
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Paços de Ferreira
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
Partizan
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
CD Santa Clara
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr