Europa Conference League Qual.

Raków
1
0
Raków Częstochowa
Gent
0
0
KAA Gent
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Raków:
64'
Niewulis
 / Gent:

Aufstellung

Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa

1
Vladan Kovačević
90'
6
Andrzej Niewulis
64'
24
Zoran Arsenić
22'
7
Fran Tudor
20
Marko Poletanović
23
Patryk Kun
66
Giannis Papanikolaou
77
Marcin Cebula
75'
9
Sebastian Musiolik
57'
11
Ivi López
75'
17
Mateusz Wdowiak
75'

KAA Gent
KAA Gent

1
Sinan Bolat
2
Joseph Okumu
5
Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui
67'
14
Alessio Castro-Montes
80'
21
Andreas Hanche-Olsen
25
Núrio Fortuna
88'
8
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe
81'
13
Julien De Sart
80'
17
Andrew Hjulsager
68'
29
Laurent Depoitre
68'
34
Tarik Tissoudali
68'

Reservespieler

3
Milan Rundić
22'
21
Vladislavs Gutkovskis
57'
70
Fábio Sturgeon
75'
71
Wiktor Długosz
75'
14
Daniel Szelągowski
75'
12
Kacper Trelowski
5
Dominik Wydra
15
Alexandre Guedes
31
Žarko Udovičić

Reservespieler

9
Roman Bezus
68'
10
Giorgi Chakvetadze
68'
24
Sven Kums
80'
18
Matisse Samoise
80'
26
Owen Jochmans
33
Davy Roef
31
Bruno Godeau
3
Christopher Operi
15
Adewale Oladoye
27
Vakoun Bayo
23
Yonas Malede

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Aberdeen FC
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Tottenham Hotspur
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Paços de Ferreira
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
Partizan
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
CD Santa Clara
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr