Europa Conference League Qual.

Gent
3
1
KAA Gent
Raków
0
0
Raków Częstochowa
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Gent:
45'
Tissoudali
70'
Odjidja-Ofoe
72'
De Sart
 / Raków:

Aufstellung

KAA Gent
KAA Gent

1
Sinan Bolat
2
Joseph Okumu
5
Michael Ngadeu-Ngadjui
14
Alessio Castro-Montes
21
Andreas Hanche-Olsen
25
Núrio Fortuna
8
Vadis Odjidja-Ofoe
70'
77'
80'
17
Andrew Hjulsager
46'
24
Sven Kums
53'
29
Laurent Depoitre
85'
34
Tarik Tissoudali
45'
80'

Raków Częstochowa
Raków Częstochowa

1
Vladan Kovačević
3
Milan Rundić
6
Andrzej Niewulis
7
Fran Tudor
20
Marko Poletanović
80'
23
Patryk Kun
66
Giannis Papanikolaou
74'
70
Fábio Sturgeon
84'
77
Marcin Cebula
77'
17
Mateusz Wdowiak
73'
21
Vladislavs Gutkovskis
73'

Reservespieler

13
Julien De Sart
72'
46'
10
Giorgi Chakvetadze
80'
15
Adewale Oladoye
80'
27
Vakoun Bayo
85'
26
Owen Jochmans
33
Davy Roef
31
Bruno Godeau
3
Christopher Operi
9
Roman Bezus
18
Matisse Samoise
23
Yonas Malede

Reservespieler

15
Alexandre Guedes
73'
11
Ivi López
73'
71
Wiktor Długosz
74'
14
Daniel Szelągowski
77'
10
Igor Sapała
80'
12
Kacper Trelowski
5
Dominik Wydra
9
Sebastian Musiolik
31
Žarko Udovičić

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Aberdeen FC
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Tottenham Hotspur
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Paços de Ferreira
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
Partizan
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
CD Santa Clara
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr