Europa Conference League Qual.

København
5
2
FC København
Sivasspor
0
0
Sivasspor
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
København:
24'
Stage
39'
Daramy
57'
Lerager
62'
Pep Biel
76'
Højlund
 / Sivasspor:

Aufstellung

FC København
FC København

1
Kamil Grabara
2
Kevin Diks
5
Davit Khotcholava
20
Nicolai Boilesen
34
Victor Kristiansen
6
Jens Stage
24'
79'
10
Zeca
11
Mohamed Daramy
39'
80'
16
Pep Biel
62'
70'
33
Rasmus Falk
55'
23
Jonas Wind
70'

Sivasspor
Sivasspor

35
Ali Vural
3
Uğur Çiftçi
21
Koray Altınay
24'
64'
58
Ziya Erdal
30'
77
Ahmet Oğuz
90'
5
Isaac Cofie
64'
37
Hakan Arslan
76
Fayçal Fajr
7
Max Gradel
54'
8
Olarenwaju Kayode
73'
90
Leke James
55'

Reservespieler

12
Lukas Lerager
57'
69'
55'
28
Rasmus Højlund
76'
70'
9
Kamil Wilczek
70'
22
Peter Ankersen
79'
7
Luther Singh
80'
13
Sten Grytebust
21
Kalle Johnsson
3
Pierre Bengtsson
27
Valdemar Lund Jensen
26
Marios Oikonomou
24
William Bøving

Reservespieler

9
Mustapha Yatabaré
54'
10
Sefa Yılmaz
55'
62
Özkan Yiğiter
64'
24
Okechukwu Azubuike
64'
11
Jorge Félix
73'
81
Emre Satılmış
25
Muammer Yıldırım
14
Samba Camara

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Aberdeen FC
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Tottenham Hotspur
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Paços de Ferreira
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
Partizan
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
CD Santa Clara
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr