Europa Conference League Qual.

CD Santa Clara
2
1
CD Santa Clara
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
Beendet
22:30 Uhr
CD Santa Clara:
4'
Carlos Júnior
49'
Morita
 / Partizan:
54'
Vujačić

Aufstellung

CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara

1
Ricardo Fernandes
2
Rafael Ramos
3
Mikel Villanueva
4
Kennedy Boateng
5'
6
Mansur
8
Anderson Carvalho
10
Lincoln
25
Hidemasa Morita
49'
53'
78'
13
Carlos Júnior
4'
87'
26
Jean Patric
50'
77
Rui Costa
66'

Partizan
Partizan

41
Aleksandar Popović
4
Siniša Saničanin
90'
5
Igor Vujačić
54'
26
Aleksandar Miljković
72
Slobodan Urošević
90'
6
Bibras Natcho
55'
19
Aleksandar Šćekić
77'
39
Miloš Jojić
33'
8
Filip Holender
55'
11
Ricardo Gomes
50
Lazar Marković
85'

Reservespieler

98
Ricardinho
66'
5
João Afonso
78'
7
Allano
87'
99
Marco Pereira
16
Paulo Henrique
95
Pierre Sagna

Reservespieler

20
Seydouba Soumah
57'
55'
97
Aleksandar Lutovac
86'
55'
99
Milan Smiljanić
77'
36
Nikola Terzić
85'
25
Milan Lukač
85
Nemanja Stevanović
37
Ivan Obradović
23
Bojan Ostojić
17
Marko Živković
10
Lazar Pavlović
14
Samed Baždar
33
Marko Milovanović

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Aberdeen FC
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Tottenham Hotspur
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Paços de Ferreira
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
Partizan
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
CD Santa Clara
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr