Europa Conference League Qual.

Trabzon
1
0
Trabzonspor
AS Roma
2
0
AS Roma
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Trabzon:
64'
Cornelius
 / AS Roma:
55'
Pellegrini
81'
Shomurodov

Aufstellung

Trabzonspor
Trabzonspor

1
Uğurcan Çakır
3
Ismail Köybaşı
63'
13
Vitor Hugo
32
Edgar Ié
51'
33
Bruno Peres
14'
5
Berat Özdemir
77'
11
Anastasios Bakasetas
17
Marek Hamšík
9
Anthony Nwakaeme
21
Djaniny
83'
27
Gervinho
63'

AS Roma
AS Roma

1
Rui Patrício
2
Rick Karsdorp
3
Ibañez
5
Matías Viña
15'
23
Gianluca Mancini
4
Bryan Cristante
7
Lorenzo Pellegrini
55'
90'
17
Jordan Veretout
90'
77
Henrikh Mkhitaryan
82'
14
Eldor Shomurodov
81'
82'
22
Nicolò Zaniolo
90'

Reservespieler

15
Anders Trondsen
63'
14
Andreas Cornelius
64'
63'
10
Abdülkadir Ömür
77'
19
Bengali-Fodé Koita
83'
16
Erce Kardeşler
99
Serkan Asan
70
Ahmetcan Kaplan
4
Hüseyin Türkmen
41
Murat Akpınar
29
Yunus Mallı
61
Abdülkadir Parmak
7
Yusuf Sarı

Reservespieler

21
Borja Mayoral
82'
11
Carles Pérez
82'
24
Marash Kumbulla
90'
19
Bryan Reynolds
90'
42
Amadou Diawara
90'
63
Pietro Boer
87
Daniel Fuzato
13
Riccardo Calafiori
52
Edoardo Bove
55
Ebrima Darboe
59
Nicola Zalewski
92
Stephan El Shaarawy

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Aberdeen FC
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Tottenham Hotspur
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Paços de Ferreira
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
Partizan
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
CD Santa Clara
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr