Europa Conference League Qual.

Hapoel Be'er S.
0
0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Anorthosis
0
0
Anorthosis Famagusta
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Aufstellung

Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Hapoel Be'er Sheva

1
Ariel Harush
4
Miguel Vítor
5
Iyad Abu Abaid
18
Eitan Tibi
44
Hatem Abd Elhamed
10
Dor Mikha
83'
21
Davide Petrucci
73'
35
Lucas Bareiro
7
Ramzi Safuri
59'
11
Sagiv Yehezkel
74'
13
Eugène Ansah
83'

Anorthosis Famagusta
Anorthosis Famagusta

1
Giorgi Loria
90'
7
Anderson Correia
19
Hovhannes Hambardzumyan
23
Paulus Arajuuri
37'
26
Spyros Risvanis
4
Kostakis Artymatas
18
Denis Popovič
75'
25
Josef Hušbauer
45'
57'
9
Kyle Lafferty
57'
10
Lazaros Christodoulopoulos
75'
70
Miloš Deletić
66'

Reservespieler

14
Elton Acolatse
59'
15
Tomer Yosefi
73'
9
Itay Shechter
74'
8
Roei Gordana
83'
70
Danilo Moreno
83'
36
Niv Eliasi
30
Or Dadya
12
Aviv Solomon
3
David Keltjens
17
Ilay Madmon
77
Rotem Hatuel
99
Itamar Shviro

Reservespieler

3
Marios Antoniades
57'
8
Onisiforos Roushias
57'
77
Dimitris Christofi
66'
88
Andreas Chrysostomou
79'
75'
99
Charles Eloundou
75'
55
Assaf Tzur
44
Pavlos Korrea
21
Azer Bušuladžić
48
Michalis Ioannou
11
Andreas Avraam
20
Nikolaos Kaltsas

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Aberdeen FC
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Tottenham Hotspur
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Paços de Ferreira
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
Partizan
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
CD Santa Clara
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr