Heute Live
Fussball
Leichtathletik
Eishockey
Tennis
Ski Alpin
Formel 1
MotoGP
Langlauf
Skispringen
Nordische Kombi
Biathlon
Handball
Volleyball
Basketball
Unihockey
Schweiz
Super League
Schweizer Cup
Challenge League
Nationalliga (Frauen)
Champions League
Champions League
Champions League Quali
Europa League
Europa League
Europa League Quali
Europa Conf. League
Europa Conf. League Quali
Intern. Ligen
Bundesliga (Deutschland)
DFB-Pokal (Deutschland)
Premier League (England)
Primera Division (Spanien)
Serie A (Italien)
Ligue 1 (Frankreich)
Bundesliga (Österreich)
Klub WM
Nationalteams
WM
WM-Qualifikation
WM-Qualifikation
EM
EM-Qualifikation
UEFA Nations League A
Testspiele
Confed Cup
Frauen WM
Frauen EM
Europa Conference League Qual.
Anorthosis
3
1
H. Be'er Sheva
1
1
Anorthosis:
12'
Artymatas
62'
Christodoulopoulos
69'
Christodoulopoulos
/ H. Be'er Sheva:
43'
Shechter
Aufstellung
Bilanz
Aufstellung
Anorthosis Famagusta
1
Giorgi Loria
7
Anderson Correia
45'
19
Hovhannes Hambardzumyan
23
Paulus Arajuuri
26
Spyros Risvanis
90'
4
Kostakis Artymatas
12'
89'
10
Lazaros Christodoulopoulos
62'
69'
73'
18
Denis Popovič
33'
80'
25
Josef Hušbauer
52'
9
Kyle Lafferty
33'
73'
20
Nikolaos Kaltsas
80'
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
1
Ariel Harush
4
Miguel Vítor
5
Iyad Abu Abaid
61'
18
Eitan Tibi
3
David Keltjens
78'
10
Dor Micha
77'
21
Davide Petrucci
33'
70'
35
Mariano Bareiro
90'
9
Itay Shechter
43'
45'
70'
13
Eugène Ansah
14
Elton Acolatse
33'
45'
Reservespieler
77
Dimitris Christofi
52'
3
Marios Antoniades
73'
8
Onisiforos Roushias
85'
73'
88
Andreas Chrysostomou
80'
99
Charles Eloundou
80'
55
Assaf Tzur
44
Pavlos Correa
21
Azer Bušuladžić
48
Michalis Ioannou
11
Andreas Avraam
15
Nika Kacharava
Reservespieler
8
Roei Gordana
70'
7
Ramzi Safuri
70'
70
Danilo Asprilla
90'
90'
77'
12
Aviv Solomon
78'
36
Niv Eliasi
55
Omri Glazer
44
Hatem Abd Elhamed
30
Or Dadya
17
Ilay Madmon
44'
15
Tomer Yosefi
77
Rotem Hatuel
99
Itamar Shviro
Aktuelle Spiele
26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Spielplan - Viertelfinals Rückspiel
06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Beendet
18:00 Uhr