Europa Conference League Qual.

FK Jablonec
5
4
FK Jablonec
Zilina
1
0
MŠK Žilina
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FK Jablonec:
10'
Kratochvíl
22'
Kratochvíl
41'
Doležal
45'
Považanec
90'
Martinec
 / Zilina:
74'
Jibril

Aufstellung

FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec

1
Jan Hanuš
4
Libor Holík
70'
12
Jaroslav Zelený
16
Jan Krob
7
Jakub Považanec
45'
84'
8
David Houska
11
Václav Pilař
32'
79'
17
Miloš Kratochvíl
10'
22'
80'
24
Dominik Pleštil
30'
75'
27
Vojtěch Kubista
15
Martin Doležal
41'
84'

MŠK Žilina
MŠK Žilina

22
Samuel Petráš
14
Jakub Kiwior
23
Ján Minárik
28
Benson Anang
52'
6
Miroslav Gono
46'
18
Enis Fazlagić
76'
66
Matúš Rusnák
86'
8
Taofiq Jibril
74'
80'
10
Adrián Kaprálik
46'
11
Vahan Bichakhchyan
40'
29
Dávid Ďuriš
81'

Reservespieler

6
Tomáš Malínský
75'
14
Tomáš Smejkal
79'
22
Jakub Martinec
90'
80'
3
Tomáš Hübschman
84'
10
Tomáš Čvančara
84'
30
Vlastimil Hrubý
13
Tomáš Vajner
5
David Štěpánek
23
Michal Surzyn
2
Antonín Vaníček

Reservespieler

27
Branislav Sluka
49'
46'
24
Tibor Slebodnik
46'
19
Timotej Jambor
80'
20
Adam Goljan
81'
30
Ľubomír Belko
1
Marek Teplan
33
Adam Kopas
25
Tomáš Nemčík
40
Samuel Šuľa
7
Patrik Myslovič

Aktuelle Spiele

26.08.2021 20:15
1. FC Union Berlin
Union Berlin
0
0
1. FC Union Berlin
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
20:15 Uhr
26.08.2021 20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
0
0
Shamrock Rovers
FC Flora
Flora
1
0
FC Flora
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
1
0
Aberdeen FC
Qarabağ FK
Qarabağ FK
3
2
Qarabağ FK
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Tottenham Hotspur
Tottenham
3
2
Tottenham Hotspur
Paços de Ferreira
Ferreira
0
0
Paços de Ferreira
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
26.08.2021 21:00
Partizan
Partizan
2
2
Partizan
CD Santa Clara
CD Santa Clara
0
0
CD Santa Clara
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - Viertelfinals Hinspiel

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr