Europa Conference League Qual.

06.07.2021
Mosta FC
Mosta
3
3
Mosta FC
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
1
Spartak Trnava
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
1
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
1
1
FC Santa Coloma
Beendet
17:50 Uhr
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
1
0
FK Podgorica
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
0
0
KF Laçi
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
08.07.2021
FC Noah
FC Noah
1
0
FC Noah
Kuopion PS
KuPS
0
0
Kuopion PS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
1
1
Sileks Kratovo
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
1
CS Petrocub
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
1
1
FK Liepāja
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
Inter Turku
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
1
0
Puskás FC
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
2
0
Rīgas Futbola skola
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
3
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
0
0
UE Sant Julià
Gżira United
Gżira United
0
0
Gżira United
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
2
1
FK Sūduva
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
1
1
Valmiera FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Honka
FC Honka
0
0
FC Honka
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
0
0
NSÍ Runavík
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FCI Levadia
Levadia
3
2
FCI Levadia
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
0
St. Joseph's FC
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
MŠK Žilina
Zilina
5
2
MŠK Žilina
Dila Gori
Dila Gori
1
0
Dila Gori
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
4
2
Dundalk FC
Newtown AFC
Newtown
0
0
Newtown AFC
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
0
0
FC Milsami
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
0
0
FK Sarajevo
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
RFCU Luxemburg
Racing FC
2
2
RFCU Luxemburg
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
3
1
Breiðablik
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
1
0
Glentoran FC
The New Saints
The New Saints
1
1
The New Saints
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
1
Birkirkara FC
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
2
1
KF Shkupi
KF Llapi
Llapi
0
0
KF Llapi
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
1
0
FH Hafnarfjörður
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
0
0
Sligo Rovers
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
1
0
Fehérvár FC
FC Ararat
Ararat
1
0
FC Ararat
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide
1
0
Paide Linnameeskond
Śląsk Wrocław
Wrocław
2
0
Śląsk Wrocław
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
2
1
Drita Gjilan
FK Dečić Tuzi
FK Dečić Tuzi
1
1
FK Dečić Tuzi
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
5
2
FK Partizani
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
Sf. Gheorghe
2
1
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
0
NK Domžale
Swift Hesperange
Swift Hesperange
0
0
Swift Hesperange
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Bala Town
Larne FC
Larne FC
1
1
Larne FC
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno
0
0
Kauno Žalgiris
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
1
1
FK Sutjeska
FC Gagra
FC Gagra
0
0
FC Gagra
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
Velež Mostar
Velež
2
1
Velež Mostar
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
1
Coleraine FC
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
4
3
Dinamo Batumi
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
1
0
NK Maribor
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
0
0
FC Urartu
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
3
1
Široki Brijeg
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
1
0
FK Vllaznia
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
1
1
UMF Stjarnan
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
1
0
Bohemian FC
Beendet
21:45 Uhr
13.07.2021
Newtown AFC
Newtown
0
0
Newtown AFC
Dundalk FC
Dundalk
1
0
Dundalk FC
Beendet
18:45 Uhr
15.07.2021
FC Ararat
Ararat
2
1
FC Ararat
Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC
0
0
Fehérvár FC
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Struga
Struga
1
0
FC Struga
FK Liepāja
FK Liepāja
4
1
FK Liepāja
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Gagra
FC Gagra
1
0
FC Gagra
FK Sutjeska
Sutjeska
1
0
FK Sutjeska
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Kuopion PS
KuPS
5
4
Kuopion PS
FC Noah
FC Noah
0
0
FC Noah
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
0
0
Valmiera FC
FK Sūduva
FK Sūduva
0
0
FK Sūduva
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
FC Urartu
FC Urartu
0
0
FC Urartu
NK Maribor
NK Maribor
1
0
NK Maribor
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Kauno Žalgiris
Kauno
2
1
Kauno Žalgiris
Europa FC
Europa FC
0
0
Europa FC
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
FCI Levadia
Levadia
1
0
FCI Levadia
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
4
3
FC Santa Coloma
Mons Calpe S.C.
Mons Calpe S.C.
0
0
Mons Calpe S.C.
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Dinamo Batumi
Dinamo Batumi
3
1
Dinamo Batumi
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
0
0
SP Tre Penne
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Sligo Rovers
Sligo Rovers
1
0
Sligo Rovers
FH Hafnarfjörður
FH
2
1
FH Hafnarfjörður
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
Sf. Gheorghe
2
2
FC Sfîntul Gheorghe
FK Partizani
FK Partizani
3
2
FK Partizani
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
CS Petrocub
CS Petrocub
1
0
CS Petrocub
Sileks Kratovo
Sileks Kratovo
0
0
Sileks Kratovo
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
Dila Gori
Dila Gori
2
0
Dila Gori
MŠK Žilina
Zilina
1
1
MŠK Žilina
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
1
0
NSÍ Runavík
FC Honka
FC Honka
3
1
FC Honka
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
The New Saints
The New Saints
2
2
The New Saints
Glentoran FC
Glentoran FC
0
0
Glentoran FC
Beendet
19:15 Uhr
KF Llapi
Llapi
1
0
KF Llapi
KF Shkupi
KF Shkupi
1
0
KF Shkupi
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
KF Laçi
KF Laçi
3
0
1
3
KF Laçi
FK Podgorica
FK Podgorica
0
0
0
0
FK Podgorica
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
n.V.
Puskás FC
Puskás FC
2
1
Puskás FC
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
0
0
Inter Turku
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Gżira United
Gżira United
5
0
1
1
Gżira United
UE Sant Julià
UE Sant Julià
3
1
1
1
UE Sant Julià
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
i.E.
Swift Hesperange
Swift Hesperange
1
1
Swift Hesperange
NK Domžale
NK Domžale
1
0
NK Domžale
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Larne FC
Larne FC
1
0
Larne FC
Bala Town
Bala Town
0
0
Bala Town
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
1
0
SP La Fiorita
Birkirkara FC
Birkirkara
1
0
Birkirkara FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Bohemian FC
Bohemians
3
1
Bohemian FC
UMF Stjarnan
Stjarnan
0
0
UMF Stjarnan
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
FK Dečić Tuzi
FK Dečić Tuzi
0
0
FK Dečić Tuzi
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
1
0
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Spartak Trnava
Spartak Trnava
2
2
Spartak Trnava
Mosta FC
Mosta
0
0
Mosta FC
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
Śląsk Wrocław
Wrocław
2
1
Śląsk Wrocław
Paide Linnameeskond
Paide
0
0
Paide Linnameeskond
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
1
Coleraine FC
Velež Mostar
Velež
2
0
Velež Mostar
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
KÍ Klaksvík
KÍK
2
2
2
2
KÍ Klaksvík
Rīgas Futbola skola
Rīgas FS
4
3
3
4
Rīgas Futbola skola
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
n.V.
FK Vllaznia
FK Vllaznia
3
0
FK Vllaznia
Široki Brijeg
Široki Brijeg
0
0
Široki Brijeg
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Breiðablik
Breiðablik
2
0
Breiðablik
RFCU Luxemburg
Racing FC
0
0
RFCU Luxemburg
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
FK Sarajevo
FK Sarajevo
0
0
FK Sarajevo
FC Milsami
FC Milsami
1
1
FC Milsami
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Torjäger

#NameMannschaftTore11m
1FC BaselArthur CabralFC Basel82
2The New SaintsDeclan McManusThe New Saints63
Hammarby IFAstrit SelmaniHammarby IF61
FeyenoordGuus TilFeyenoord60
5IF ElfsborgPer FrickIF Elfsborg50
KAA GentDarko LemajićKAA Gent51
Śląsk WrocławRóbert PichŚląsk Wrocław51
Kuopion PSRangelKuopion PS50
FeyenoordLuis SinisterraFeyenoord50
10Maccabi HaifaOmer AtziliMaccabi Haifa40
Pogoń SzczecinVahan BichakhchyanPogoń Szczecin42
Hibernians FCJurgen DegabrieleHibernians FC40
FC KøbenhavnKevin DiksFC København40
MŠK ŽilinaDávid ĎurišMŠK Žilina40
Aberdeen FCLewis FergusonAberdeen FC42