Europa League Qual.

M. Haifa
3
1
Maccabi Haifa
Željezničar
1
1
Željezničar Sarajevo
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
M. Haifa:
38'
Chery
59'
Rukavytsya
66'
Ashkenazi
 / Željezničar:
34'
Lendrić

Aufstellung

Maccabi Haifa
Maccabi Haifa

44
Josh Cohen
12
Sun Menachem
15
Ofri Arad
21
Ayed Habashi
26
Ernest Mabouka
6
Neta Lavi
10
Tjaronn Chery
38'
16
Mohammad Abu Fani
54'
18
Yuval Ashkenazi
66'
13
Nikita Rukavytsya
59'
76'
30
Yanic Wildschut
69'

Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar Sarajevo

12
Irfan Fejzić
2
Siniša Stevanović
64'
5
Aleksandar Kosorić
82'
6
Luka Miletić
21
Ante Blažević
90'
33
Eldar Šehić
75'
4
Haris Hajdarević
58'
14
Semir Štilić
16
Mehmed Alispahić
54'
75'
20
Mladen Veselinović
63'
24
Ivan Lendrić
34'

Reservespieler

8
Dolev Haziza
54'
11
Yarden Shua
69'
19
Stav Nachmani
76'
22
Shareef Keouf
55
Rami Gershon
25
Raz Meir
17
Saikou Touray

Reservespieler

8
Mustafa Mujezinović
63'
19
Damir Sadiković
75'
9
Luka Juričić
88'
75'
15
Vedran Vrhovac
90
Samir Bekrić
27
Hamza Gasal
Edin Mujić

Aktuelle Spiele

17.09.2020 20:45
DAC Dunajská Streda
Dunajska Str.
5
1
3
DAC Dunajská Streda
FK Jablonec
FK Jablonec
3
1
3
FK Jablonec
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
n.V.
Servette Genève
Servette
0
0
Servette Genève
Stade Reims
Stade Reims
1
1
Stade Reims
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
17.09.2020 21:00
TSC Bačka Topola
TSC Bačka Topola
4
2
4
6
TSC Bačka Topola
FCSB
FCSB
5
1
4
6
FCSB
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
17.09.2020 21:05
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
0
0
Budapest Honvéd
Malmö FF
Malmö FF
2
1
Malmö FF
Beendet
21:05 Uhr
18.09.2020 09:00
Riga FC
Riga FC
1
0
Riga FC
SP Tre Fiori
SP Tre Fiori
0
0
SP Tre Fiori
Beendet
09:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
UE Engordany
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
FK Zeta
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
NSÍ Runavík
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Barry Town United
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FC Santa Coloma
Iskra Danilovgrad
Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
Iskra Danilovgrad
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
i.E.
Glentoran Belfast
Glentoran FC
1
1
Glentoran Belfast
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
Coleraine FC
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
SP Tre Penne
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
KF Gjilani
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
Lincoln Red Imps
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
Wert.
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
FK Riteriai
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
Derry City
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.V.
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
Progrès Niedercorn
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
FK Zeta
Beendet
18:30 Uhr