Europa League Qual.

Fehérvár FC
4
1
1
1
Fehérvár FC
Bohemians
2
1
1
1
Bohemian FC
Beendet
18:30 Uhr
Fehérvár FC:
37'
Nikolić
 / Bohemians:
22'
Ward

Aufstellung

Fehérvár FC
Fehérvár FC

74
Adam Kovacsik
4
Adrián Rus
5
Attila Fiola
11
Loïc Négo
22
Stopira
95
Alef
75'
96
Lyes Houri
7
Ivan Petryak
109'
20
Evandro
101'
70
Funsho Bamgboye
71
Nemanja Nikolić
37'
68'
74'

Bohemian FC
Bohemian FC

25
Stephen McGuinness
2
Andy Lyons
18'
3
Anto Breslin
4
Dan Casey
5
Robert Cornwall
71'
8
Jonathan Lunney
79'
10
Keith Ward
22'
83'
16
Keith Buckley
85'
109'
11
Kris Twardek
12
Daniel Grant
68'
15
Andre Wright

Reservespieler

15
Armin Hodžić
74'
17
Máté Pátkai
75'
8
Boban Nikolov
101'
49
Krisztián Géresi
109'
42
Emil Rockov
77
Bendegúz Bolla
65
Szilveszter Hangya

Reservespieler

18
James Finnerty
71'
71'
14
Conor Levingston
79'
28
Dawson Devoy
83'
7
Daniel Mandriou
109'
1
James Talbot
9
Dinny Corcoran
30
Promise Omochere

Aktuelle Spiele

27.08.2020 21:00
Shamrock Rovers
Shamrock
12
1
2
2
Shamrock Rovers
Ilves Tampere
IPA
11
1
2
2
Ilves Tampere
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
i.E.
Lech Poznań
Poznań
3
0
Lech Poznań
Valmiera FC
Valmiera FC
0
0
Valmiera FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Budapest Honvéd
Honved
2
0
1
Budapest Honvéd
Inter Turku
Inter Turku
1
0
1
Inter Turku
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
n.V.
Partizan
Partizan
1
0
Partizan
FK Rīgas Futbola skola
FK Rīgas
0
0
FK Rīgas Futbola skola
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
09.09.2020 19:00
Maccabi Haifa
M. Haifa
3
1
Maccabi Haifa
Željezničar Sarajevo
Željezničar
1
1
Željezničar Sarajevo
Beendet
19:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
UE Engordany
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
FK Zeta
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
NSÍ Runavík
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Barry Town United
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FC Santa Coloma
Iskra Danilovgrad
Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
Iskra Danilovgrad
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
i.E.
Glentoran Belfast
Glentoran FC
1
1
Glentoran Belfast
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
Coleraine FC
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
SP Tre Penne
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
KF Gjilani
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
Lincoln Red Imps
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
Wert.
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
FK Riteriai
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
Derry City
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.V.
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
Progrès Niedercorn
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
FK Zeta
Beendet
18:30 Uhr