Europa League Qual.

Gliwice
3
1
Piast Gliwice
TSV Hartberg
2
1
TSV Hartberg
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Gliwice:
10'
Konczkowski
62'
Sokołowski
84'
Żyro
 / TSV Hartberg:
33'
Kainz
75'
Ried

Direkter Vergleich

Begegnungen
1
Siege Piast Gliwice
1
Siege TSV Hartberg
0
Torverhältnis
3 : 2

Letzte Spiele

17.09.2020
Piast Gliwice
Gliwice
3
Piast Gliwice
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
2
TSV Hartberg
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Höchste Siege

17.09.2020
Piast Gliwice
Gliwice
3
Piast Gliwice
TSV Hartberg
TSV Hartberg
2
TSV Hartberg
Beendet
20:00 Uhr

Aktuelle Spiele

24.09.2020 20:30
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
2
Legia Warszawa
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
FC St. Gallen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
1
0
AEK Athen
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
24.09.2020 20:45
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
0
0
HNK Rijeka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
0
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
n.V.
24.09.2020 21:00
Willem II
Willem II
0
0
Willem II
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
2
Rangers FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
Sporting CP
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Aberdeen FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
UE Engordany
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
FK Zeta
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
NSÍ Runavík
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Barry Town United
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FC Santa Coloma
Iskra Danilovgrad
Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
Iskra Danilovgrad
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
i.E.
Glentoran Belfast
Glentoran FC
1
1
Glentoran Belfast
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
Coleraine FC
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
SP Tre Penne
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
KF Gjilani
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
Lincoln Red Imps
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
Wert.
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
FK Riteriai
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
Derry City
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.V.
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
Progrès Niedercorn
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
FK Zeta
Beendet
18:30 Uhr