Europa League Qual.

OFI
0
0
OFI Heraklion
Apollon
1
0
Apollon Limassol
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
OFI:
 / Apollon:
50'
Szalai

Aufstellung

OFI Heraklion
OFI Heraklion

24
Boy Waterman
2
Abdul Weiss
5
Vahid Selimović
82'
6
Nikolaos Marinakis
68'
14
Praxitelis Vouros
18
Konstantinos Giannoulis
17'
80'
8
Juan Neira
60'
26
Paschalis Staikos
68'
29
Miguel Mellado
90'
20
João Figueiredo
22
Adrián Sardinero

Apollon Limassol
Apollon Limassol

99
Dimitris Dimitriou
17
João Pedro
46'
22
Valentin Roberge
41
Attila Szalai
50'
44
Héctor Yuste
5
Esteban Sachetti
85'
8
Đorđe Denić
22'
18
Diego Aguirre
93
Florentin Matei
46'
11
Bagaliy Dabo
79'
28
Nicolas Diguiny

Reservespieler

10
Adil Nabi
68'
11
Nazareno Solís
68'
34
Nikos Korovesis
80'
32
Dimitrios Sotiriou
15
Apostolos Diamantis
4
Vajebah Sakor
23
Alexandros Gargkalatzidis

Reservespieler

9
Ioannis Pittas
46'
35
Charlison Benschop
54'
46'
20
Giannis Gianniotas
79'
70
Michalis Papastylianou
88
Giorgos Vasiliou
25
Chambos Kyriakou
10
Saša Marković

Aktuelle Spiele

24.09.2020 20:30
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
2
Legia Warszawa
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
FC St. Gallen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
1
0
AEK Athen
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
24.09.2020 20:45
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
0
0
HNK Rijeka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
0
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
n.V.
24.09.2020 21:00
Willem II
Willem II
0
0
Willem II
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
2
Rangers FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
Sporting CP
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Aberdeen FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
UE Engordany
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
FK Zeta
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
NSÍ Runavík
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Barry Town United
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FC Santa Coloma
Iskra Danilovgrad
Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
Iskra Danilovgrad
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
i.E.
Glentoran Belfast
Glentoran FC
1
1
Glentoran Belfast
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
Coleraine FC
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
SP Tre Penne
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
KF Gjilani
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
Lincoln Red Imps
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
Wert.
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
FK Riteriai
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
Derry City
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.V.
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
Progrès Niedercorn
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
FK Zeta
Beendet
18:30 Uhr