Europa League Qual.

NK Osijek
1
0
NK Osijek
FC Basel
2
2
FC Basel
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
NK Osijek:
84'
Majstorović
 / FC Basel:
18'
Arthur Cabral
44'
Stocker

Aufstellung

NK Osijek
NK Osijek

1
Ivica Ivušić
2
Igor Carioca
76'
3
Talys
6
Ante Majstorović
84'
21
Mile Škorić
5
László Kleinheisler
76'
7
Vedran Jugović
19
Mihael Žaper
68'
9
Ante Erceg
11
Eros Grezda
64'
12
Petar Bočkaj
81'

FC Basel
FC Basel

1
Đorđe Nikolić
4
Eray Cömert
5
Silvan Widmer
39'
6
Omar Alderete
72
Andrea Padula
86'
10
Samuele Campo
85'
14
Valentin Stocker
44'
90'
20
Fabian Frei
9
Ricky van Wolfswinkel
11
Afimico Pululu
70'
98
Arthur Cabral
18'
49'
63'

Reservespieler

13
Ramón Miérez
64'
25
Marin Pilj
76'
23
Alen Grgić
81'
33
Antonio Ježina
20
Mario Jurčevič
22
Danijel Lončar
35
Dion Beljo

Reservespieler

99
Kemal Ademi
63'
18
Julian von Moos
70'
21
Jasper van der Werff
85'
13
Heinz Lindner
15
Blas Riveros
22
Orges Bunjaku
26
Aldo Kalulu

Aktuelle Spiele

24.09.2020 20:30
Legia Warszawa
Legia
2
2
Legia Warszawa
Drita Gjilan
Drita Gjilan
0
0
Drita Gjilan
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
FC St. Gallen
St. Gallen
0
0
FC St. Gallen
AEK Athen
AEK Athen
1
0
AEK Athen
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
24.09.2020 20:45
HNK Rijeka
HNK Rijeka
2
0
0
HNK Rijeka
Kolos Kovalivka
Kolos Kovalivka
0
0
0
Kolos Kovalivka
Beendet
20:45 Uhr
n.V.
24.09.2020 21:00
Willem II
Willem II
0
0
Willem II
Rangers FC
Rangers FC
4
2
Rangers FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr
Sporting CP
Sporting
1
1
Sporting CP
Aberdeen FC
Aberdeen
0
0
Aberdeen FC
Beendet
21:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 2. Runde

18.08.2020
UE Engordany
UE Engordany
1
0
UE Engordany
FK Zeta
Zeta
3
1
FK Zeta
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
20.08.2020
St. Joseph's FC
St. Joseph's FC
1
1
St. Joseph's FC
B36 Tórshavn
B36
2
2
B36 Tórshavn
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
NSÍ Runavík
NSÍ Runavík
5
0
NSÍ Runavík
Barry Town United
Barry Town
1
0
Barry Town United
Beendet
19:00 Uhr
FC Santa Coloma
Santa Coloma
3
0
0
0
FC Santa Coloma
Iskra Danilovgrad
Iskra Danilovgrad
4
0
0
0
Iskra Danilovgrad
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
i.E.
Glentoran Belfast
Glentoran FC
1
1
Glentoran Belfast
HB Tórshavn
HB
0
0
HB Tórshavn
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
Coleraine FC
Coleraine
1
0
Coleraine FC
SP La Fiorita
La Fiorita
0
0
SP La Fiorita
Beendet
20:30 Uhr
21.08.2020
SP Tre Penne
SP Tre Penne
1
1
SP Tre Penne
KF Gjilani
KF Gjilani
3
1
KF Gjilani
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
22.08.2020
Lincoln Red Imps
Red Imps
3
Lincoln Red Imps
Prishtina KF
Prishtina KF
0
Prishtina KF
Beendet
Wert.
25.08.2020
FK Riteriai
FK Riteriai
3
1
2
FK Riteriai
Derry City
Derry City
2
1
2
Derry City
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
n.V.
26.08.2020
Progrès Niedercorn
Progres
3
1
Progrès Niedercorn
FK Zeta
Zeta
0
0
FK Zeta
Beendet
18:30 Uhr