Nove Mesto

  • 15km Freistil
    18.01.2020 11:15
  • 15km Verfolgung klassisch
    19.01.2020 13:00
  • 1
    Alexander Bolshunov
    Bolshunov
    Russland
    Russland
    37:01.30m
  • 2
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
    Klæbo
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +46.70s
  • 3
    Simen Hegstad Krüger
    Krüger
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +47.20s
  • 1
    Russland
    Alexander Bolshunov
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Simen Hegstad Krüger
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Sjur Røthe
  • 5
    Finnland
    Iivo Niskanen
  • 6
    Russland
    Andrey Melnichenko
  • 7
    Finnland
    Perttu Hyvärinen
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Didrik Tønseth
  • 9
    Frankreich
    Jean-Marc Gaillard
  • 10
    Italien
    Francesco De Fabiani
  • 11
    Frankreich
    Clément Parisse
  • 12
    Finnland
    Ristomatti Hakola
  • 13
    Russland
    Andrey Larkov
  • 14
    Russland
    Artem Maltsev
  • 15
    Frankreich
    Adrien Backscheider
  • 16
    Deutschland
    Florian Notz
  • 17
    Andorra
    Ireneu Esteve
  • 18
    Frankreich
    Hugo Lapalus
  • 19
    Schweden
    Calle Halfvarsson
  • 20
    Russland
    Alexey Chervotkin
  • 21
    Deutschland
    Jonas Dobler
  • 22
    Schweden
    Daniel Richardsson
  • 23
    Russland
    Alexander Bessmertnykh
  • 24
    Frankreich
    Valentin Chauvin
  • 25
    Italien
    Giandomenico Salvadori
  • 26
    Schweiz
    Beda Klee
  • 27
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Young
  • 28
    Schweiz
    Jonas Baumann
  • 29
    Norwegen
    Gjoeran Tefre
  • 30
    Kanada
    David Norris
  • 31
    Russland
    Ermil Vokuev
  • 32
    Italien
    Dietmar Nöckler
  • 33
    Polen
    Dominik Bury
  • 34
    Schweden
    Jens Burman
  • 35
    Spanien
    Imanol Rojo
  • 36
    Rumänien
    Paul Pepene
  • 37
    Deutschland
    Thomas Wick
  • 38
    Tschechien
    Petr Knop
  • 39
    Tschechien
    Adam Fellner
  • 40
    Schweden
    William Poromaa
  • 41
    Norwegen
    Emil Iversen
  • 42
    Kasachstan
    Vitaliy Pukhkalo
  • 43
    Frankreich
    Jules Chappaz
  • 44
    Irland
    Thomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgård
  • 45
    Japan
    Naoto Baba
  • 46
    Finnland
    Markus Vuorela
  • 47
    Deutschland
    Janosch Brugger
  • 48
    Schweiz
    Roman Furger
  • 49
    Schweiz
    Livio Bieler
  • 50
    Schweden
    Fredrik Andersson
  • 51
    Japan
    Hiroyuki Miyazawa
  • 52
    Schweden
    Jonas Eriksson
  • 53
    Slowakei
    Jan Koristek
  • 54
    Kasachstan
    Yevgeniy Velichko
  • 55
    Tschechien
    Miroslav Rypl
  • 56
    Tschechien
    Tomas Kalivoda
  • 57
    China
    Jincai Shang
  • 58
    Tschechien
    Jonas Bestak
  • 59
    Polen
    Mateusz Haratyk
  • 60
    Deutschland
    Andreas Katz
  • 61
    Russland
    Alexander Terentev
  • 62
    Tschechien
    Vladimir Kozlovsky
  • 63
    Kasachstan
    Olzhas Klimin
  • 64
    USA
    Ian Torchia
  • 65
    Kasachstan
    Konstantin Bortsov
  • 66
    Tschechien
    Tomas Lukes
  • 67
    Polen
    Michal Skowron
  • 68
    Ukraine
    Oleksii Krasovskyi
  • 69
    Tschechien
    Tomas Dufek
  • 70
    Ukraine
    Yan Kostruba
  • 71
    Tschechien
    Ludek Seller
  • 72
    Rumänien
    Petrica Hogiu
  • 73
    China
    Entemake Maowulietibieke
  • 74
    Japan
    Keishin Yoshida
  • 74
    Island
    Snorri Einarsson
  • 74
    Deutschland
    Lucas Bögl
  • 74
    Kasachstan
    Asset Dyussenov

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov37:01.30m
2NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo+46.70s
3NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger+47.20s
4NorwegenSjur Røthe+47.70s
5FinnlandIivo Niskanen+56.20s
6RusslandAndrey Melnichenko+1:32.30m
7FinnlandPerttu Hyvärinen+1:43.60m
8NorwegenDidrik Tønseth+1:43.70m
9FrankreichJean-Marc Gaillard+1:46.60m
10ItalienFrancesco De Fabiani+2:26.20m
11FrankreichClément Parisse+2:30.70m
12FinnlandRistomatti Hakola+2:31.50m
13RusslandAndrey Larkov+2:32.00m
14RusslandArtem Maltsev+2:32.80m
15FrankreichAdrien Backscheider+2:33.60m
16DeutschlandFlorian Notz+2:34.10m
17AndorraIreneu Esteve+2:35.90m
18FrankreichHugo Lapalus+2:46.10m
19SchwedenCalle Halfvarsson+2:55.40m
20RusslandAlexey Chervotkin+2:55.60m
21DeutschlandJonas Dobler+3:01.80m
22SchwedenDaniel Richardsson+3:03.60m
23RusslandAlexander Bessmertnykh+3:05.50m
24FrankreichValentin Chauvin+3:26.50m
25ItalienGiandomenico Salvadori+3:27.20m
26SchweizBeda Klee+3:38.20m
27GrossbritannienAndrew Young+3:38.70m
28SchweizJonas Baumann+3:39.30m
29NorwegenGjoeran Tefre+3:41.00m
30KanadaDavid Norris+3:43.80m
31RusslandErmil Vokuev+3:46.10m
32ItalienDietmar Nöckler+4:00.30m
33PolenDominik Bury+4:13.70m
34SchwedenJens Burman+4:15.30m
35SpanienImanol Rojo+4:17.20m
36RumänienPaul Pepene+4:27.80m
37DeutschlandThomas Wick+4:39.40m
38TschechienPetr Knop+4:45.30m
39TschechienAdam Fellner+4:56.80m
40SchwedenWilliam Poromaa+5:03.90m
41NorwegenEmil Iversen+5:07.30m
42KasachstanVitaliy Pukhkalo+5:12.60m
43FrankreichJules Chappaz+5:18.70m
44IrlandThomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgård+5:24.40m
45JapanNaoto Baba+5:33.10m
46FinnlandMarkus Vuorela+5:53.70m
47DeutschlandJanosch Brugger+6:05.30m
48SchweizRoman Furger+6:21.80m
49SchweizLivio Bieler+6:26.70m
50SchwedenFredrik Andersson+6:35.70m
51JapanHiroyuki Miyazawa+6:42.70m
52SchwedenJonas Eriksson+6:48.10m
53SlowakeiJan Koristek+6:57.50m
54KasachstanYevgeniy Velichko+7:11.20m
55TschechienMiroslav Rypl+7:11.90m
56TschechienTomas Kalivoda+7:19.70m
57ChinaJincai Shang+7:27.70m
58TschechienJonas Bestak+7:54.10m
59PolenMateusz Haratyk+7:59.60m
60DeutschlandAndreas Katz+8:12.20m
61RusslandAlexander Terentev+8:18.20m
62TschechienVladimir Kozlovsky+8:18.50m
63KasachstanOlzhas Klimin+8:28.40m
64USAIan Torchia+8:57.50m
65KasachstanKonstantin Bortsov+9:09.90m
66TschechienTomas Lukes+9:37.50m
67PolenMichal Skowron+10:35.30m
68UkraineOleksii Krasovskyi+11:14.00m
69TschechienTomas DufekLPD
70UkraineYan KostrubaLPD
71TschechienLudek SellerLPD
72RumänienPetrica HogiuLPD
73ChinaEntemake MaowulietibiekeLPD
74JapanKeishin YoshidaDNS
74IslandSnorri EinarssonDNF
74DeutschlandLucas BöglDNS
74KasachstanAsset DyussenovDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov2.221
2NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo1.726
3NorwegenPål Golberg1.311
4NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger1.260
5NorwegenSjur Røthe1.257
6FinnlandIivo Niskanen1.221
7NorwegenHans Christer Holund954
8RusslandSergey Ustiugov908
9NorwegenEmil Iversen875
10SchweizDario Cologna649