Oberstdorf

  • 2x15km Skiathlon
    25.01.2020 12:00
  • Sprint klassisch
    26.01.2020 12:13
  • 1
    Alexander Bolshunov
    Bolshunov
    Russland
    Russland
    1:13:40.60h
  • 2
    Simen Hegstad Krüger
    Krüger
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +0.90s
  • 3
    Sjur Røthe
    Røthe
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +1.20s
  • 1
    Russland
    Alexander Bolshunov
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Simen Hegstad Krüger
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Sjur Røthe
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Martin Johnsrud Sundby
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Hans Christer Holund
  • 6
    Russland
    Andrey Larkov
  • 7
    Schweiz
    Dario Cologna
  • 8
    Finnland
    Iivo Niskanen
  • 9
    Russland
    Evgeniy Belov
  • 10
    Russland
    Alexander Bessmertnykh
  • 11
    Deutschland
    Jonas Dobler
  • 12
    Deutschland
    Andreas Katz
  • 13
    Schweiz
    Jonas Baumann
  • 14
    Deutschland
    Florian Notz
  • 15
    Russland
    Denis Spitsov
  • 16
    Schweden
    Jens Burman
  • 17
    Japan
    Naoto Baba
  • 18
    Italien
    Francesco De Fabiani
  • 19
    Russland
    Alexey Chervotkin
  • 20
    Deutschland
    Lucas Bögl
  • 21
    Finnland
    Ristomatti Hakola
  • 22
    Russland
    Ermil Vokuev
  • 23
    Schweiz
    Jason Rüesch
  • 24
    Finnland
    Perttu Hyvärinen
  • 25
    Russland
    Sergey Ustiugov
  • 26
    Frankreich
    Hugo Lapalus
  • 27
    Island
    Snorri Einarsson
  • 28
    Kanada
    David Norris
  • 29
    Schweden
    Daniel Richardsson
  • 30
    Polen
    Dominik Bury
  • 31
    Deutschland
    Friedrich Moch
  • 32
    Frankreich
    Clément Parisse
  • 33
    Deutschland
    Thomas Wick
  • 34
    Italien
    Simone Dapra
  • 35
    Schweiz
    Beda Klee
  • 36
    Finnland
    Lari Lehtonen
  • 37
    Italien
    Paolo Ventura
  • 38
    Frankreich
    Adrien Backscheider
  • 39
    Schweden
    Johan Häggström
  • 40
    Kasachstan
    Vitaliy Pukhkalo
  • 41
    Schweiz
    Marino Capelli
  • 42
    Andorra
    Ireneu Esteve
  • 43
    Schweiz
    Candide Pralong
  • 44
    Rumänien
    Paul Pepene
  • 45
    Spanien
    Imanol Rojo
  • 46
    Deutschland
    Josef Fässler
  • 47
    Tschechien
    Adam Fellner
  • 48
    Italien
    Giandomenico Salvadori
  • 49
    Italien
    Dietmar Nöckler
  • 50
    Finnland
    Lauri Lepistö
  • 51
    Italien
    Lorenzo Romano
  • 52
    Slowakei
    Jan Koristek
  • 53
    Irland
    Thomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgård
  • 54
    Japan
    Keishin Yoshida
  • 55
    Kasachstan
    Olzhas Klimin
  • 56
    Kasachstan
    Yevgeniy Velichko
  • 57
    Deutschland
    Valentin Mättig
  • 58
    Schweden
    Oskar Svensson
  • 59
    Polen
    Mateusz Haratyk
  • 60
    Estland
    Martin Himma
  • 61
    Schweden
    Karl-Johan Westberg
  • 62
    Frankreich
    Jean-Marc Gaillard
  • 62
    Schweden
    Calle Halfvarsson
  • 62
    Rumänien
    Petrica Hogiu
  • 62
    Deutschland
    Sebastian Eisenlauer
  • 62
    Norwegen
    Emil Iversen
  • 62
    Tschechien
    Petr Knop
  • 62
    Norwegen
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
  • 62
    China
    Entemake Maowulietibieke
  • 62
    Frankreich
    Jules Chappaz
  • 62
    Polen
    Michal Skowron
  • 62
    USA
    Ian Torchia

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov1:13:40.60h
2NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger+0.90s
3NorwegenSjur Røthe+1.20s
4NorwegenMartin Johnsrud Sundby+2.50s
5NorwegenHans Christer Holund+2.90s
6RusslandAndrey Larkov+6.10s
7SchweizDario Cologna+7.70s
8FinnlandIivo Niskanen+17.30s
9RusslandEvgeniy Belov+18.80s
10RusslandAlexander Bessmertnykh+19.10s
11DeutschlandJonas Dobler+20.90s
12DeutschlandAndreas Katz+22.30s
13SchweizJonas Baumann+27.90s
14DeutschlandFlorian Notz+36.10s
15RusslandDenis Spitsov+43.90s
16SchwedenJens Burman+46.50s
17JapanNaoto Baba+55.00s
18ItalienFrancesco De Fabiani+1:26.80m
19RusslandAlexey Chervotkin+1:27.70m
20DeutschlandLucas Bögl+1:39.50m
21FinnlandRistomatti Hakola+1:42.80m
22RusslandErmil Vokuev+1:43.50m
23SchweizJason Rüesch+1:44.00m
24FinnlandPerttu Hyvärinen+1:45.90m
25RusslandSergey Ustiugov+1:48.00m
26FrankreichHugo Lapalus+1:51.60m
27IslandSnorri Einarsson+1:54.30m
28KanadaDavid Norris+2:01.00m
29SchwedenDaniel Richardsson+2:19.90m
30PolenDominik Bury+2:24.20m
31DeutschlandFriedrich Moch+2:28.30m
32FrankreichClément Parisse+2:33.60m
33DeutschlandThomas Wick+2:46.50m
34ItalienSimone Dapra+2:47.70m
35SchweizBeda Klee+2:58.30m
36FinnlandLari Lehtonen+2:59.20m
37ItalienPaolo Ventura+3:01.60m
38FrankreichAdrien Backscheider+3:04.70m
39SchwedenJohan Häggström+3:08.70m
40KasachstanVitaliy Pukhkalo+3:09.60m
41SchweizMarino Capelli+3:14.30m
42AndorraIreneu Esteve+3:15.00m
43SchweizCandide Pralong+3:15.40m
44RumänienPaul Pepene+3:18.20m
45SpanienImanol Rojo+3:29.50m
46DeutschlandJosef Fässler+3:53.80m
47TschechienAdam Fellner+3:53.90m
48ItalienGiandomenico Salvadori+3:57.10m
49ItalienDietmar Nöckler+4:21.40m
50FinnlandLauri Lepistö+5:00.50m
51ItalienLorenzo Romano+6:14.60m
52SlowakeiJan Koristek+6:46.70m
53IrlandThomas Hjalmar Maloney Westgård+7:15.30m
54JapanKeishin Yoshida+7:21.00m
55KasachstanOlzhas Klimin+7:51.30m
56KasachstanYevgeniy Velichko+7:52.80m
57DeutschlandValentin Mättig+7:53.50m
58SchwedenOskar Svensson+8:36.20m
59PolenMateusz Haratyk+9:00.70m
60EstlandMartin Himma+9:47.20m
61SchwedenKarl-Johan Westberg+10:30.20m
62FrankreichJean-Marc GaillardDNF
62SchwedenCalle HalfvarssonDNS
62RumänienPetrica Hogiu+ 1 Runde
62DeutschlandSebastian EisenlauerDNF
62NorwegenEmil IversenDNF
62TschechienPetr KnopDNF
62NorwegenJohannes Høsflot KlæboDNF
62ChinaEntemake Maowulietibieke+ 1 Runde
62FrankreichJules ChappazDNF
62PolenMichal Skowron+ 1 Runde
62USAIan TorchiaDNF

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov2.221
2NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo1.726
3NorwegenPål Golberg1.311
4NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger1.260
5NorwegenSjur Røthe1.257
6FinnlandIivo Niskanen1.221
7NorwegenHans Christer Holund954
8RusslandSergey Ustiugov908
9NorwegenEmil Iversen875
10SchweizDario Cologna649