FIS Ski Tour

  • Östersund (SWE) 10km Freistil
    15.02.2020 13:30
  • Östersund (SWE) 10km Verfolgung klassisch
    16.02.2020 16:00
  • Åre (SWE) Sprint Freistil
    18.02.2020 16:15
  • Meråker (NOR) 34km Massenstart Freistil
    20.02.2020 11:00
  • Gesamtwertung
    22.02.2020
  • Trondheim (NOR) Sprint klassisch
    22.02.2020 13:00
  • Trondheim (NOR) 15km Verfolgung klassisch
    23.02.2020 11:15
  • 1
    Therese Johaug
    Johaug
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    21:49.70m
  • 2
    Heidi Weng
    Weng
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +45.60s
  • 3
    Ingvild Flugstad Østberg
    Østberg
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +47.30s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Therese Johaug
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Heidi Weng
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Ingvild Flugstad Østberg
  • 4
    Schweden
    Ebba Andersson
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Ragnhild Haga
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen
  • 7
    Finnland
    Krista Pärmäkoski
  • 8
    USA
    Jessica Diggins
  • 9
    USA
    Rosie Brennan
  • 10
    Russland
    Natalia Nepryaeva
  • 11
    Österreich
    Teresa Stadlober
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Tiril Udnes Weng
  • 13
    Schweden
    Charlotte Kalla
  • 14
    Schweden
    Emma Ribom
  • 15
    Frankreich
    Delphine Claudel
  • 16
    Slowenien
    Anamarija Lampič
  • 17
    Italien
    Anna Comarella
  • 18
    Norwegen
    Julie Myhre
  • 19
    Schweden
    Frida Karlsson
  • 20
    Italien
    Elisa Brocard
  • 21
    Russland
    Anna Nechaevskaya
  • 22
    USA
    Sadie Maubet Bjornsen
  • 23
    Japan
    Masako Ishida
  • 24
    Schweden
    Anna Dyvik
  • 25
    Schweden
    Linn Svahn
  • 26
    Norwegen
    Lotta Udnes Weng
  • 27
    Finnland
    Kerttu Niskanen
  • 28
    China
    Chunxue Chi
  • 29
    Russland
    Yana Kirpichenko
  • 30
    Schweiz
    Nadine Fähndrich
  • 31
    Russland
    Alisa Zhambalova
  • 32
    Kanada
    Emily Nishikawa
  • 33
    Frankreich
    Coralie Bentz
  • 34
    Finnland
    Laura Mononen
  • 35
    Kanada
    Cendrine Browne
  • 36
    USA
    Hailey Swirbul
  • 37
    Tschechien
    Katerina Janatová
  • 38
    Schweiz
    Laurien van der Graaff
  • 39
    Schweden
    Jonna Sundling
  • 40
    USA
    Caitlin Patterson
  • 41
    Schweden
    Linn Sömskar
  • 42
    Finnland
    Anne Kyllönen
  • 43
    USA
    Alayna Sonnesyn
  • 44
    Schweden
    Moa Molander Kristiansen
  • 45
    Kasachstan
    Anna Shevchenko
  • 46
    Kanada
    Katherine Stewart-Jones
  • 47
    China
    Xin Li
  • 48
    Russland
    Alija Iksanova
  • 49
    Italien
    Ilaria Debertolis
  • 50
    USA
    Julia Kern
  • 51
    USA
    Sophie Caldwell
  • 52
    Kasachstan
    Olga Mandrika
  • 53
    USA
    Katharine Ogden
  • 54
    China
    Bayani Jialin
  • 55
    Norwegen
    Maiken Falla
  • 56
    USA
    Rosie Frankowski
  • 57
    Italien
    Greta Laurent
  • 58
    Italien
    Lucia Scardoni
  • 59
    Österreich
    Lisa Unterweger
  • 60
    Norwegen
    Anna Svendsen
  • 61
    Kasachstan
    Irina Bykova
  • 62
    Russland
    Diana Golovan
  • 63
    Kasachstan
    Angelina Shuryga
  • 64
    Andorra
    Carola Vila Obiols
  • 65
    Schweden
    Evelina Settlin
  • 66
    Slowenien
    Katja Višnar
  • 67
    China
    Dinigeer Yilamujiang
  • 68
    Armenien
    Katja Galstyan
  • 69
    Russland
    Ekaterina Smirnova

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenTherese Johaug21:49.70m
2NorwegenHeidi Weng+45.60s
3NorwegenIngvild Flugstad Østberg+47.30s
4SchwedenEbba Andersson+53.10s
5NorwegenRagnhild Haga+1:04.30m
6NorwegenAstrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen+1:05.00m
7FinnlandKrista Pärmäkoski+1:15.00m
8USAJessica Diggins+1:18.10m
9USARosie Brennan+1:25.70m
10RusslandNatalia Nepryaeva+1:27.70m
11ÖsterreichTeresa Stadlober+1:30.00m
12NorwegenTiril Udnes Weng+1:33.20m
13SchwedenCharlotte Kalla+1:33.50m
14SchwedenEmma Ribom+1:35.40m
15FrankreichDelphine Claudel+1:37.10m
16SlowenienAnamarija Lampič+1:42.50m
17ItalienAnna Comarella+1:44.60m
18NorwegenJulie Myhre+1:45.80m
19SchwedenFrida Karlsson+1:46.00m
20ItalienElisa Brocard+1:50.10m
21RusslandAnna Nechaevskaya+1:50.90m
22USASadie Maubet Bjornsen+1:51.40m
23JapanMasako Ishida+1:51.60m
24SchwedenAnna Dyvik+1:52.30m
25SchwedenLinn Svahn+1:52.80m
26NorwegenLotta Udnes Weng+1:53.70m
27FinnlandKerttu Niskanen+1:59.00m
28ChinaChunxue Chi+1:59.40m
29RusslandYana Kirpichenko+2:01.70m
30SchweizNadine Fähndrich+2:01.80m
31RusslandAlisa Zhambalova+2:04.60m
32KanadaEmily Nishikawa+2:05.00m
33FrankreichCoralie Bentz+2:05.70m
34FinnlandLaura Mononen+2:07.80m
35KanadaCendrine Browne+2:09.00m
36USAHailey Swirbul+2:09.30m
37TschechienKaterina Janatová+2:15.50m
38SchweizLaurien van der Graaff+2:16.00m
39SchwedenJonna Sundling+2:18.30m
40USACaitlin Patterson+2:19.10m
41SchwedenLinn Sömskar+2:20.00m
42FinnlandAnne Kyllönen+2:22.70m
43USAAlayna Sonnesyn+2:27.30m
44SchwedenMoa Molander Kristiansen+2:28.70m
45KasachstanAnna Shevchenko+2:29.30m
46KanadaKatherine Stewart-Jones+2:29.80m
47ChinaXin Li+2:33.30m
48RusslandAlija Iksanova+2:34.60m
49ItalienIlaria Debertolis+2:37.20m
50USAJulia Kern+2:38.00m
51USASophie Caldwell+2:39.30m
52KasachstanOlga Mandrika+2:42.70m
53USAKatharine Ogden+2:48.00m
54ChinaBayani Jialin+2:49.50m
55NorwegenMaiken Falla+2:49.90m
56USARosie Frankowski+2:50.00m
57ItalienGreta Laurent+2:53.30m
58ItalienLucia Scardoni+2:55.40m
59ÖsterreichLisa Unterweger+2:57.70m
60NorwegenAnna Svendsen+2:59.70m
61KasachstanIrina Bykova+2:59.90m
62RusslandDiana Golovan+3:01.30m
63KasachstanAngelina Shuryga+3:07.20m
64AndorraCarola Vila Obiols+3:07.40m
65SchwedenEvelina Settlin+3:14.80m
66SlowenienKatja Višnar+3:36.50m
67ChinaDinigeer Yilamujiang+3:56.80m
68ArmenienKatja Galstyan+5:15.60m
69RusslandEkaterina SmirnovaDNF

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov1.832
2NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo1.374
3NorwegenSjur Røthe1.024
4FinnlandIivo Niskanen905
5RusslandSergey Ustiugov896
6NorwegenPål Golberg870
7NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger843
8NorwegenHans Christer Holund624
9NorwegenEmil Iversen599
10RusslandAndrey Melnichenko571