FIS Ski Tour

  • Östersund (SWE) 10km Freistil
    15.02.2020 13:30
  • Östersund (SWE) 10km Verfolgung klassisch
    16.02.2020 16:00
  • Åre (SWE) Sprint Freistil
    18.02.2020 16:15
  • Meråker (NOR) 34km Massenstart Freistil
    20.02.2020 11:00
  • Gesamtwertung
    22.02.2020
  • Trondheim (NOR) Sprint klassisch
    22.02.2020 13:00
  • Trondheim (NOR) 15km Verfolgung klassisch
    23.02.2020 11:15
  • 1
    Therese Johaug
    Johaug
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    27:29.00m
  • 2
    Heidi Weng
    Weng
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +57.40s
  • 3
    Ingvild Flugstad Østberg
    Østberg
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +57.80s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Therese Johaug
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Heidi Weng
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Ingvild Flugstad Østberg
  • 4
    Schweden
    Ebba Andersson
  • 5
    Slowenien
    Anamarija Lampič
  • 6
    Finnland
    Krista Pärmäkoski
  • 7
    Österreich
    Teresa Stadlober
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen
  • 9
    Schweden
    Emma Ribom
  • 10
    USA
    Rosie Brennan
  • 11
    USA
    Jessica Diggins
  • 12
    Russland
    Natalia Nepryaeva
  • 13
    Schweden
    Frida Karlsson
  • 14
    Norwegen
    Ragnhild Haga
  • 15
    Schweden
    Charlotte Kalla
  • 16
    Schweiz
    Nadine Fähndrich
  • 17
    Schweden
    Linn Svahn
  • 18
    Japan
    Masako Ishida
  • 19
    USA
    Sadie Maubet Bjornsen
  • 20
    Finnland
    Kerttu Niskanen
  • 21
    Schweden
    Anna Dyvik
  • 22
    Finnland
    Laura Mononen
  • 23
    Russland
    Yana Kirpichenko
  • 24
    USA
    Hailey Swirbul
  • 25
    Russland
    Anna Nechaevskaya
  • 26
    Finnland
    Anne Kyllönen
  • 27
    Frankreich
    Delphine Claudel
  • 28
    Schweden
    Jonna Sundling
  • 29
    Italien
    Anna Comarella
  • 30
    Norwegen
    Lotta Udnes Weng
  • 31
    Schweden
    Linn Sömskar
  • 32
    Kanada
    Katherine Stewart-Jones
  • 33
    Norwegen
    Tiril Udnes Weng
  • 34
    Russland
    Alisa Zhambalova
  • 35
    China
    Chunxue Chi
  • 36
    USA
    Julia Kern
  • 37
    Schweiz
    Laurien van der Graaff
  • 38
    Norwegen
    Julie Myhre
  • 39
    Kanada
    Cendrine Browne
  • 40
    Frankreich
    Coralie Bentz
  • 41
    USA
    Caitlin Patterson
  • 42
    Italien
    Elisa Brocard
  • 43
    Schweden
    Moa Molander Kristiansen
  • 44
    Kanada
    Emily Nishikawa
  • 45
    China
    Xin Li
  • 46
    Norwegen
    Maiken Falla
  • 47
    USA
    Sophie Caldwell
  • 48
    Kasachstan
    Anna Shevchenko
  • 49
    Italien
    Ilaria Debertolis
  • 50
    Norwegen
    Anna Svendsen
  • 51
    Italien
    Lucia Scardoni
  • 52
    Russland
    Alija Iksanova
  • 53
    Österreich
    Lisa Unterweger
  • 54
    USA
    Alayna Sonnesyn
  • 55
    USA
    Katharine Ogden
  • 56
    Kasachstan
    Irina Bykova
  • 57
    Schweden
    Evelina Settlin
  • 58
    Tschechien
    Katerina Janatová
  • 59
    Kasachstan
    Olga Mandrika
  • 60
    Russland
    Diana Golovan
  • 61
    Andorra
    Carola Vila Obiols
  • 62
    USA
    Rosie Frankowski
  • 63
    Kasachstan
    Angelina Shuryga
  • 64
    Italien
    Greta Laurent
  • 65
    China
    Dinigeer Yilamujiang
  • 66
    China
    Bayani Jialin
  • 67
    Slowenien
    Katja Višnar

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenTherese Johaug27:29.00m
2NorwegenHeidi Weng+57.40s
3NorwegenIngvild Flugstad Østberg+57.80s
4SchwedenEbba Andersson+58.60s
5SlowenienAnamarija Lampič+1:38.70m
6FinnlandKrista Pärmäkoski+1:39.40m
7ÖsterreichTeresa Stadlober+1:40.00m
8NorwegenAstrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen+1:42.40m
9SchwedenEmma Ribom+1:43.20m
10USARosie Brennan+1:43.30m
11USAJessica Diggins+1:43.60m
12RusslandNatalia Nepryaeva+1:44.30m
13SchwedenFrida Karlsson+1:44.80m
14NorwegenRagnhild Haga+1:49.10m
15SchwedenCharlotte Kalla+1:49.80m
16SchweizNadine Fähndrich+2:10.20m
17SchwedenLinn Svahn+2:11.90m
18JapanMasako Ishida+2:12.20m
19USASadie Maubet Bjornsen+2:12.50m
20FinnlandKerttu Niskanen+2:13.00m
21SchwedenAnna Dyvik+2:14.00m
22FinnlandLaura Mononen+2:14.50m
23RusslandYana Kirpichenko+2:18.30m
24USAHailey Swirbul+2:20.20m
25RusslandAnna Nechaevskaya+2:21.50m
26FinnlandAnne Kyllönen+2:26.60m
27FrankreichDelphine Claudel+2:28.40m
28SchwedenJonna Sundling+2:30.30m
29ItalienAnna Comarella+2:30.60m
30NorwegenLotta Udnes Weng+2:31.00m
31SchwedenLinn Sömskar+2:32.90m
32KanadaKatherine Stewart-Jones+2:37.50m
33NorwegenTiril Udnes Weng+2:38.20m
34RusslandAlisa Zhambalova+2:42.70m
35ChinaChunxue Chi+2:43.10m
36USAJulia Kern+2:43.80m
37SchweizLaurien van der Graaff+2:44.00m
38NorwegenJulie Myhre+2:44.30m
39KanadaCendrine Browne+2:45.90m
40FrankreichCoralie Bentz+2:51.30m
41USACaitlin Patterson+2:54.10m
42ItalienElisa Brocard+2:55.40m
43SchwedenMoa Molander Kristiansen+2:56.60m
44KanadaEmily Nishikawa+2:59.80m
45ChinaXin Li+3:01.30m
46NorwegenMaiken Falla+3:07.00m
47USASophie Caldwell+3:07.40m
48KasachstanAnna Shevchenko+3:09.60m
49ItalienIlaria Debertolis+3:20.30m
50NorwegenAnna Svendsen+3:22.90m
51ItalienLucia Scardoni+3:34.10m
52RusslandAlija Iksanova+3:44.20m
53ÖsterreichLisa Unterweger+3:45.50m
54USAAlayna Sonnesyn+3:55.70m
55USAKatharine Ogden+4:03.80m
56KasachstanIrina Bykova+4:16.30m
57SchwedenEvelina Settlin+4:42.40m
58TschechienKaterina Janatová+4:48.50m
59KasachstanOlga Mandrika+4:48.90m
60RusslandDiana Golovan+4:51.70m
61AndorraCarola Vila Obiols+4:56.90m
62USARosie Frankowski+4:59.70m
63KasachstanAngelina Shuryga+5:03.20m
64ItalienGreta Laurent+5:25.50m
65ChinaDinigeer Yilamujiang+5:38.60m
66ChinaBayani Jialin+7:30.10m
67SlowenienKatja Višnar+8:53.90m

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov1.832
2NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo1.374
3NorwegenSjur Røthe1.024
4FinnlandIivo Niskanen905
5RusslandSergey Ustiugov896
6NorwegenPål Golberg870
7NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger843
8NorwegenHans Christer Holund624
9NorwegenEmil Iversen599
10RusslandAndrey Melnichenko571