Ruka

  • Sprint klassisch
    29.11.2019 12:30
  • 15km klassisch
    30.11.2019 11:30
  • 15km Verfolgung Freistil
    01.12.2019 11:25
  • 1
    Iivo Niskanen
    Niskanen
    Finnland
    Finnland
    35:17.00m
  • 2
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
    Klæbo
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +13.00s
  • 3
    Emil Iversen
    Iversen
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +14.90s
  • 1
    Finnland
    Iivo Niskanen
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Johannes Høsflot Klæbo
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Emil Iversen
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Didrik Tønseth
  • 5
    Russland
    Alexander Bolshunov
  • 6
    Russland
    Andrey Larkov
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Pål Golberg
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Hans Christer Holund
  • 9
    Russland
    Sergey Ustiugov
  • 10
    Russland
    Ivan Yakimushkin
  • 11
    Norwegen
    Sindre Bjørnstad Skar
  • 12
    Schweden
    Calle Halfvarsson
  • 13
    Italien
    Federico Pellegrino
  • 14
    Norwegen
    Sjur Røthe
  • 15
    Schweden
    Jens Burman
  • 16
    Norwegen
    Martin Johnsrud Sundby
  • 17
    Finnland
    Perttu Hyvärinen
  • 18
    Schweden
    Johan Häggström
  • 19
    Finnland
    Lari Lehtonen
  • 20
    Russland
    Ilia Poroshkin
  • 21
    Norwegen
    Erik Valnes
  • 22
    Schweiz
    Jonas Baumann
  • 23
    Russland
    Artem Maltsev
  • 24
    Russland
    Andrey Melnichenko
  • 25
    Deutschland
    Sebastian Eisenlauer
  • 26
    Finnland
    Juho Mikkonen
  • 27
    Schweden
    Björn Sandström
  • 28
    USA
    Erik Bjornsen
  • 29
    Norwegen
    Simen Hegstad Krüger
  • 30
    Italien
    Francesco De Fabiani
  • 31
    Deutschland
    Lucas Bögl
  • 32
    Italien
    Giandomenico Salvadori
  • 32
    Schweiz
    Beda Klee
  • 34
    USA
    Simeon Hamilton
  • 34
    Belarus
    Michail Semenov
  • 36
    Deutschland
    Janosch Brugger
  • 37
    Schweden
    Axel Ekström
  • 38
    Schweiz
    Ueli Schnider
  • 39
    Finnland
    Markus Vuorela
  • 40
    Finnland
    Joni Mäki
  • 41
    Deutschland
    Jonas Dobler
  • 42
    Japan
    Naoto Baba
  • 43
    Russland
    Ilia Semikov
  • 44
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Musgrave
  • 45
    Tschechien
    Michal Novák
  • 46
    Deutschland
    Andreas Katz
  • 47
    Japan
    Hiroyuki Miyazawa
  • 47
    Kanada
    David Norris
  • 49
    Japan
    Keishin Yoshida
  • 50
    Schweiz
    Jason Rüesch
  • 51
    Kasachstan
    Vitaliy Pukhkalo
  • 52
    Russland
    Gleb Retivykh
  • 53
    Finnland
    Juuso Haarala
  • 54
    Kasachstan
    Yevgeniy Velichko
  • 55
    China
    Qinghai Sun
  • 56
    Frankreich
    Adrien Backscheider
  • 57
    Frankreich
    Clément Parisse
  • 58
    Frankreich
    Maurice Manificat
  • 59
    Frankreich
    Richard Jouve
  • 60
    Kasachstan
    Konstantin Bortsov
  • 61
    Italien
    Maicol Rastelli
  • 62
    Polen
    Dominik Bury
  • 63
    Finnland
    Lauri Lepistö
  • 64
    Schweden
    Oskar Svensson
  • 65
    Polen
    Maciej Staręga
  • 65
    Frankreich
    Lucas Chanavat
  • 65
    Frankreich
    Valentin Chauvin
  • 68
    USA
    Kyle Bratrud
  • 69
    USA
    Scott Patterson
  • 70
    Italien
    Stefan Zelger
  • 71
    USA
    Kevin Bolger
  • 72
    Schweden
    Teodor Peterson
  • 73
    Polen
    Kamil Bury
  • 74
    Kasachstan
    Olzhas Klimin
  • 75
    Island
    Snorri Einarsson
  • 76
    Deutschland
    Thomas Wick
  • 77
    Belarus
    Aliaksandr Voranau
  • 78
    Finnland
    Karri Hakala
  • 79
    Estland
    Martin Himma
  • 80
    Armenien
    Mikayel Mikayelyan
  • 81
    Finnland
    Verneri Suhonen
  • 82
    Armenien
    Tadevos Poghosyan
  • 83
    Ukraine
    Oleksii Krasovskyi
  • 84
    Slowakei
    Jan Koristek
  • 85
    Kasachstan
    Asset Dyussenov
  • 86
    Ukraine
    Yan Kostruba
  • 87
    China
    Jincai Shang
  • 88
    Estland
    Marko Kilp
  • 89
    Frankreich
    Baptiste Gros
  • 90
    Estland
    Henri Roos
  • 91
    Lettland
    Indulis Bikše
  • 92
    Südkorea
    Jongwon Jeong
  • 93
    Südkorea
    Geon-Yong Lee
  • 94
    Schweiz
    Dario Cologna
  • 94
    Finnland
    Ristomatti Hakola
  • 94
    Slowenien
    Janez Lampič
  • 94
    Schweden
    Olof Jonsson
  • 94
    Finnland
    Olli Ahonen
  • 94
    Finnland
    Miro Karppanen

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1FinnlandIivo Niskanen35:17.00m
2NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo+13.00s
3NorwegenEmil Iversen+14.90s
4NorwegenDidrik Tønseth+33.10s
5RusslandAlexander Bolshunov+43.80s
6RusslandAndrey Larkov+45.40s
7NorwegenPål Golberg+49.70s
8NorwegenHans Christer Holund+55.90s
9RusslandSergey Ustiugov+57.20s
10RusslandIvan Yakimushkin+1:06.20m
11NorwegenSindre Bjørnstad Skar+1:07.70m
12SchwedenCalle Halfvarsson+1:08.80m
13ItalienFederico Pellegrino+1:09.40m
14NorwegenSjur Røthe+1:13.60m
15SchwedenJens Burman+1:13.90m
16NorwegenMartin Johnsrud Sundby+1:16.80m
17FinnlandPerttu Hyvärinen+1:19.80m
18SchwedenJohan Häggström+1:25.50m
19FinnlandLari Lehtonen+1:25.90m
20RusslandIlia Poroshkin+1:29.20m
21NorwegenErik Valnes+1:29.40m
22SchweizJonas Baumann+1:31.40m
23RusslandArtem Maltsev+1:42.40m
24RusslandAndrey Melnichenko+1:47.00m
25DeutschlandSebastian Eisenlauer+1:51.50m
26FinnlandJuho Mikkonen+1:52.70m
27SchwedenBjörn Sandström+1:57.00m
28USAErik Bjornsen+1:57.40m
29NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger+1:58.10m
30ItalienFrancesco De Fabiani+2:00.30m
31DeutschlandLucas Bögl+2:07.40m
32ItalienGiandomenico Salvadori+2:07.80m
32SchweizBeda Klee+2:07.80m
34USASimeon Hamilton+2:10.90m
34BelarusMichail Semenov+2:10.90m
36DeutschlandJanosch Brugger+2:12.10m
37SchwedenAxel Ekström+2:13.20m
38SchweizUeli Schnider+2:14.40m
39FinnlandMarkus Vuorela+2:16.20m
40FinnlandJoni Mäki+2:17.50m
41DeutschlandJonas Dobler+2:23.70m
42JapanNaoto Baba+2:25.80m
43RusslandIlia Semikov+2:28.20m
44GrossbritannienAndrew Musgrave+2:28.30m
45TschechienMichal Novák+2:34.60m
46DeutschlandAndreas Katz+2:34.80m
47JapanHiroyuki Miyazawa+2:35.40m
47KanadaDavid Norris+2:35.40m
49JapanKeishin Yoshida+2:43.60m
50SchweizJason Rüesch+2:44.80m
51KasachstanVitaliy Pukhkalo+2:46.60m
52RusslandGleb Retivykh+2:50.20m
53FinnlandJuuso Haarala+2:50.70m
54KasachstanYevgeniy Velichko+2:56.30m
55ChinaQinghai Sun+3:00.00m
56FrankreichAdrien Backscheider+3:01.20m
57FrankreichClément Parisse+3:01.70m
58FrankreichMaurice Manificat+3:02.90m
59FrankreichRichard Jouve+3:06.90m
60KasachstanKonstantin Bortsov+3:07.40m
61ItalienMaicol Rastelli+3:14.30m
62PolenDominik Bury+3:18.20m
63FinnlandLauri Lepistö+3:24.50m
64SchwedenOskar Svensson+3:25.90m
65PolenMaciej Staręga+3:34.40m
65FrankreichLucas Chanavat+3:34.40m
65FrankreichValentin Chauvin+3:34.40m
68USAKyle Bratrud+3:39.00m
69USAScott Patterson+3:42.40m
70ItalienStefan Zelger+3:47.30m
71USAKevin Bolger+3:49.00m
72SchwedenTeodor Peterson+3:54.70m
73PolenKamil Bury+4:00.20m
74KasachstanOlzhas Klimin+4:00.50m
75IslandSnorri Einarsson+4:06.00m
76DeutschlandThomas Wick+4:07.30m
77BelarusAliaksandr Voranau+4:09.60m
78FinnlandKarri Hakala+4:19.10m
79EstlandMartin Himma+4:27.90m
80ArmenienMikayel Mikayelyan+4:30.50m
81FinnlandVerneri Suhonen+4:35.70m
82ArmenienTadevos Poghosyan+4:44.40m
83UkraineOleksii Krasovskyi+4:46.00m
84SlowakeiJan Koristek+4:53.30m
85KasachstanAsset Dyussenov+4:54.80m
86UkraineYan Kostruba+4:57.90m
87ChinaJincai Shang+5:24.10m
88EstlandMarko Kilp+5:27.60m
89FrankreichBaptiste Gros+5:31.00m
90EstlandHenri Roos+5:41.50m
91LettlandIndulis Bikše+5:59.10m
92SüdkoreaJongwon Jeong+6:27.50m
93SüdkoreaGeon-Yong Lee+7:51.20m
94SchweizDario ColognaDNS
94FinnlandRistomatti HakolaDNS
94SlowenienJanez LampičDNF
94SchwedenOlof JonssonDNF
94FinnlandOlli AhonenDNF
94FinnlandMiro KarppanenDNF

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov2.221
2NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo1.726
3NorwegenPål Golberg1.311
4NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger1.260
5NorwegenSjur Røthe1.257
6FinnlandIivo Niskanen1.221
7NorwegenHans Christer Holund954
8RusslandSergey Ustiugov908
9NorwegenEmil Iversen875
10SchweizDario Cologna649