Falun

  • Sprint klassisch
    08.02.2020 14:15
  • 15km Freistil
    09.02.2020 10:00
  • 1
    Alexander Bolshunov
    Bolshunov
    Russland
    Russland
    33:10.30m
  • 2
    Sjur Røthe
    Røthe
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +0.80s
  • 3
    Ivan Yakimushkin
    Yakimushkin
    Russland
    Russland
    +9.70s
  • 1
    Russland
    Alexander Bolshunov
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Sjur Røthe
  • 3
    Russland
    Ivan Yakimushkin
  • 4
    Russland
    Andrey Melnichenko
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Hans Christer Holund
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Simen Hegstad Krüger
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Finn Hågen Krogh
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Jan Thomas Jenssen
  • 9
    Finnland
    Iivo Niskanen
  • 10
    Frankreich
    Clément Parisse
  • 11
    Finnland
    Ristomatti Hakola
  • 12
    Kasachstan
    Vitaliy Pukhkalo
  • 13
    Schweden
    Calle Halfvarsson
  • 14
    Frankreich
    Jean-Marc Gaillard
  • 15
    Frankreich
    Adrien Backscheider
  • 16
    Russland
    Evgeniy Belov
  • 17
    Russland
    Artem Maltsev
  • 18
    Norwegen
    Martin Johnsrud Sundby
  • 19
    Russland
    Sergey Ustiugov
  • 20
    Italien
    Federico Pellegrino
  • 21
    Russland
    Denis Spitsov
  • 22
    Finnland
    Perttu Hyvärinen
  • 23
    Schweden
    Johan Häggström
  • 24
    Kanada
    David Norris
  • 25
    Frankreich
    Maurice Manificat
  • 26
    Schweden
    Viktor Thorn
  • 27
    Schweden
    Karl-Johan Westberg
  • 28
    Schweden
    Marcus Ruus
  • 29
    Frankreich
    Hugo Lapalus
  • 30
    Italien
    Francesco De Fabiani
  • 31
    Schweden
    Gustav Eriksson
  • 32
    Schweden
    Filip Danielsson
  • 33
    Andorra
    Ireneu Esteve
  • 34
    Japan
    Keishin Yoshida
  • 35
    Japan
    Hiroyuki Miyazawa
  • 36
    Belarus
    Michail Semenov
  • 37
    Schweden
    Viktor Braennmark
  • 38
    Schweden
    Björn Sandström
  • 39
    Tschechien
    Petr Knop
  • 40
    Norwegen
    Gjoeran Tefre
  • 41
    Schweiz
    Dajan Danuser
  • 42
    Schweiz
    Roman Furger
  • 43
    Kasachstan
    Yevgeniy Velichko
  • 44
    Schweden
    Martin Bergstroem
  • 45
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Musgrave
  • 46
    Schweden
    Axel Ekström
  • 47
    Frankreich
    Clement Arnault
  • 48
    Schweden
    Fredrik Andersson
  • 49
    Schweiz
    Jason Rüesch
  • 50
    Spanien
    Imanol Rojo
  • 51
    Schweden
    Oskar Svensson
  • 52
    Kanada
    Evan Palmer-Charrette
  • 53
    Schweden
    Simon Andersson
  • 54
    Tschechien
    Adam Fellner
  • 55
    Italien
    Gilberto Panisi
  • 56
    Finnland
    Lauri Lepistö
  • 57
    Japan
    Naoto Baba
  • 58
    Kasachstan
    Olzhas Klimin
  • 59
    Grossbritannien
    Andrew Young
  • 60
    USA
    Benjamin Lustgarten
  • 61
    Italien
    Maicol Rastelli
  • 62
    Schweden
    Fredrik Jonsson
  • 63
    Lettland
    Indulis Bikše
  • 64
    Kanada
    Alexis Dumas
  • 65
    USA
    Ian Torchia
  • 66
    Estland
    Kaarel Kasper Korge
  • 67
    Kanada
    Bob Thompson
  • 68
    USA
    Kevin Bolger
  • 69
    Kasachstan
    Nail Bashmakov
  • 70
    Schweiz
    Jovian Hediger
  • 71
    Finnland
    Lauri Vuorinen
  • 72
    Slowenien
    Miha Šimenc
  • 73
    Polen
    Maciej Staręga
  • 74
    Kanada
    Ricardo Izquierdo-Bernier
  • 75
    Slowenien
    Janez Lampič
  • 76
    China
    Kuerbanjiang Wuerkaixi
  • 77
    Kasachstan
    Denis Volotka
  • 78
    China
    Qinghai Sun
  • 78
    Estland
    Marko Kilp
  • 78
    Tschechien
    Michal Novák
  • 78
    Polen
    Kamil Bury

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov33:10.30m
2NorwegenSjur Røthe+0.80s
3RusslandIvan Yakimushkin+9.70s
4RusslandAndrey Melnichenko+10.50s
5NorwegenHans Christer Holund+11.00s
6NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger+30.20s
7NorwegenFinn Hågen Krogh+31.50s
8NorwegenJan Thomas Jenssen+31.60s
9FinnlandIivo Niskanen+32.10s
10FrankreichClément Parisse+33.80s
11FinnlandRistomatti Hakola+45.50s
12KasachstanVitaliy Pukhkalo+46.60s
13SchwedenCalle Halfvarsson+47.10s
14FrankreichJean-Marc Gaillard+56.00s
15FrankreichAdrien Backscheider+59.10s
16RusslandEvgeniy Belov+1:00.30m
17RusslandArtem Maltsev+1:04.40m
18NorwegenMartin Johnsrud Sundby+1:05.90m
19RusslandSergey Ustiugov+1:07.40m
20ItalienFederico Pellegrino+1:08.80m
21RusslandDenis Spitsov+1:11.10m
22FinnlandPerttu Hyvärinen+1:15.40m
23SchwedenJohan Häggström+1:21.20m
24KanadaDavid Norris+1:22.40m
25FrankreichMaurice Manificat+1:25.00m
26SchwedenViktor Thorn+1:25.50m
27SchwedenKarl-Johan Westberg+1:32.40m
28SchwedenMarcus Ruus+1:35.80m
29FrankreichHugo Lapalus+1:37.80m
30ItalienFrancesco De Fabiani+1:44.40m
31SchwedenGustav Eriksson+1:44.90m
32SchwedenFilip Danielsson+1:46.70m
33AndorraIreneu Esteve+1:46.80m
34JapanKeishin Yoshida+1:48.80m
35JapanHiroyuki Miyazawa+1:51.40m
36BelarusMichail Semenov+1:59.70m
37SchwedenViktor Braennmark+2:01.10m
38SchwedenBjörn Sandström+2:01.50m
39TschechienPetr Knop+2:03.00m
40NorwegenGjoeran Tefre+2:05.60m
41SchweizDajan Danuser+2:11.70m
42SchweizRoman Furger+2:16.90m
43KasachstanYevgeniy Velichko+2:16.91m
44SchwedenMartin Bergstroem+2:21.40m
45GrossbritannienAndrew Musgrave+2:21.41m
46SchwedenAxel Ekström+2:30.10m
47FrankreichClement Arnault+2:30.40m
48SchwedenFredrik Andersson+2:31.00m
49SchweizJason Rüesch+2:35.10m
50SpanienImanol Rojo+2:35.20m
51SchwedenOskar Svensson+2:45.60m
52KanadaEvan Palmer-Charrette+2:45.80m
53SchwedenSimon Andersson+2:46.20m
54TschechienAdam Fellner+2:46.60m
55ItalienGilberto Panisi+3:00.90m
56FinnlandLauri Lepistö+3:02.00m
57JapanNaoto Baba+3:03.70m
58KasachstanOlzhas Klimin+3:08.10m
59GrossbritannienAndrew Young+3:12.60m
60USABenjamin Lustgarten+3:21.00m
61ItalienMaicol Rastelli+3:30.40m
62SchwedenFredrik Jonsson+3:30.70m
63LettlandIndulis Bikše+3:32.70m
64KanadaAlexis Dumas+3:33.30m
65USAIan Torchia+3:37.70m
66EstlandKaarel Kasper Korge+3:40.60m
67KanadaBob Thompson+3:45.50m
68USAKevin Bolger+3:59.10m
69KasachstanNail Bashmakov+4:01.50m
70SchweizJovian Hediger+4:16.40m
71FinnlandLauri Vuorinen+4:31.00m
72SlowenienMiha Šimenc+4:32.30m
73PolenMaciej Staręga+4:39.40m
74KanadaRicardo Izquierdo-Bernier+5:36.70m
75SlowenienJanez Lampič+5:40.90m
76ChinaKuerbanjiang Wuerkaixi+5:56.60m
77KasachstanDenis Volotka+6:06.00m
78ChinaQinghai SunLPD
78EstlandMarko KilpDNF
78TschechienMichal NovákDNF
78PolenKamil BuryDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov2.221
2NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo1.726
3NorwegenPål Golberg1.311
4NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger1.260
5NorwegenSjur Røthe1.257
6FinnlandIivo Niskanen1.221
7NorwegenHans Christer Holund954
8RusslandSergey Ustiugov908
9NorwegenEmil Iversen875
10SchweizDario Cologna649