Ruka

  • Sprint klassisch
    29.11.2019 12:30
  • 10km klassisch
    30.11.2019 09:45
  • 10km Verfolgung Freistil
    01.12.2019 10:10
  • 1
    Therese Johaug
    Johaug
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    26:47.50m
  • 2
    Krista Pärmäkoski
    Pärmäkoski
    Finnland
    Finnland
    +30.10s
  • 3
    Natalia Nepryaeva
    Nepryaeva
    Russland
    Russland
    +44.40s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Therese Johaug
  • 2
    Finnland
    Krista Pärmäkoski
  • 3
    Russland
    Natalia Nepryaeva
  • 4
    USA
    Sadie Maubet Bjornsen
  • 5
    Tschechien
    Katerina Razymova
  • 6
    USA
    Rosie Brennan
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Heidi Weng
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Astrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen
  • 9
    Japan
    Masako Ishida
  • 10
    Finnland
    Kerttu Niskanen
  • 11
    Schweden
    Frida Karlsson
  • 12
    Schweden
    Jonna Sundling
  • 13
    USA
    Jessica Diggins
  • 14
    Slowenien
    Anamarija Lampič
  • 15
    Schweden
    Elina Rönnlund
  • 16
    Österreich
    Teresa Stadlober
  • 17
    Schweden
    Charlotte Kalla
  • 18
    Deutschland
    Victoria Carl
  • 19
    Deutschland
    Katharina Hennig
  • 20
    Russland
    Alisa Zhambalova
  • 21
    Norwegen
    Anna Svendsen
  • 22
    Norwegen
    Tiril Udnes Weng
  • 23
    Schweden
    Moa Lundgren
  • 24
    Norwegen
    Anne Kjersti Kalvaa
  • 25
    Finnland
    Johanna Matintalo
  • 26
    Schweden
    Evelina Settlin
  • 27
    Schweiz
    Nadine Fähndrich
  • 28
    Schweden
    Emma Ribom
  • 29
    Russland
    Yana Kirpichenko
  • 30
    Schweden
    Stina Nilsson
  • 31
    Deutschland
    Sofie Krehl
  • 32
    Polen
    Izabela Marcisz
  • 33
    Tschechien
    Petra Nováková
  • 34
    Italien
    Lucia Scardoni
  • 35
    Russland
    Lidia Durkina
  • 35
    Russland
    Diana Golovan
  • 37
    Schweiz
    Laurien van der Graaff
  • 38
    Finnland
    Anne Kyllönen
  • 39
    Finnland
    Susanna Saapunki
  • 40
    Schweden
    Johanna Hagström
  • 41
    Russland
    Anna Zherebyateva
  • 42
    Deutschland
    Laura Gimmler
  • 43
    Finnland
    Laura Mononen
  • 44
    Norwegen
    Ragnhild Haga
  • 45
    Polen
    Monika Skinder
  • 46
    Russland
    Ekaterina Smirnova
  • 47
    Finnland
    Vilma Nissinen
  • 48
    Deutschland
    Antonia Fräbel
  • 49
    Schweden
    Maja Dahlqvist
  • 50
    Finnland
    Anni Kainulainen
  • 51
    Belarus
    Polina Seronosova
  • 52
    Russland
    Olga Tsareva
  • 53
    Kasachstan
    Valeriya Tyuleneva
  • 54
    Tschechien
    Sandra Schützova
  • 55
    Italien
    Anna Comarella
  • 56
    Finnland
    Anita Korva
  • 57
    USA
    Julia Kern
  • 58
    Lettland
    Patrīcija Eiduka
  • 59
    Kasachstan
    Irina Bykova
  • 60
    USA
    Sophie Caldwell
  • 61
    Österreich
    Lisa Unterweger
  • 62
    China
    Xin Li
  • 63
    USA
    Caitlin Patterson
  • 64
    Kasachstan
    Olga Mandrika
  • 65
    USA
    Rosie Frankowski
  • 66
    Kasachstan
    Anna Shevchenko
  • 67
    Finnland
    Anni Alakoski
  • 68
    Slowakei
    Alena Procházková
  • 69
    USA
    Hailey Swirbul
  • 70
    Finnland
    Maaret Pajunoja
  • 71
    Norwegen
    Mari Eide
  • 72
    Italien
    Caterina Ganz
  • 73
    Finnland
    Andrea Julin
  • 74
    Deutschland
    Pia Fink
  • 75
    China
    Chunxue Chi
  • 76
    Polen
    Weronika Kaleta
  • 77
    Finnland
    Tiia Olkkonen
  • 78
    Norwegen
    Ane Appelkvist Stenseth
  • 79
    Tschechien
    Katerina Janatová
  • 80
    Italien
    Greta Laurent
  • 81
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Krol
  • 82
    Ukraine
    Valentyna Kaminska
  • 83
    Südkorea
    Dasom Han
  • 84
    Südkorea
    Eui Lee
  • 85
    Finnland
    Katri Lylynpera
  • 85
    Finnland
    Jasmi Joensuu
  • 85
    China
    Chun Ma

Endergebnis

NameGesamt
1NorwegenTherese Johaug26:47.50m
2FinnlandKrista Pärmäkoski+30.10s
3RusslandNatalia Nepryaeva+44.40s
4USASadie Maubet Bjornsen+45.70s
5TschechienKaterina Razymova+46.70s
6USARosie Brennan+57.90s
7NorwegenHeidi Weng+58.00s
8NorwegenAstrid Uhrenholdt Jacobsen+59.60s
9JapanMasako Ishida+1:04.50m
10FinnlandKerttu Niskanen+1:07.20m
11SchwedenFrida Karlsson+1:10.40m
12SchwedenJonna Sundling+1:14.20m
13USAJessica Diggins+1:15.40m
14SlowenienAnamarija Lampič+1:18.30m
15SchwedenElina Rönnlund+1:18.40m
16ÖsterreichTeresa Stadlober+1:19.50m
17SchwedenCharlotte Kalla+1:22.60m
18DeutschlandVictoria Carl+1:24.30m
19DeutschlandKatharina Hennig+1:27.20m
20RusslandAlisa Zhambalova+1:27.70m
21NorwegenAnna Svendsen+1:29.00m
22NorwegenTiril Udnes Weng+1:29.30m
23SchwedenMoa Lundgren+1:30.90m
24NorwegenAnne Kjersti Kalvaa+1:33.70m
25FinnlandJohanna Matintalo+1:34.40m
26SchwedenEvelina Settlin+1:39.50m
27SchweizNadine Fähndrich+1:42.00m
28SchwedenEmma Ribom+1:45.90m
29RusslandYana Kirpichenko+1:48.10m
30SchwedenStina Nilsson+1:51.40m
31DeutschlandSofie Krehl+2:02.20m
32PolenIzabela Marcisz+2:03.00m
33TschechienPetra Nováková+2:03.40m
34ItalienLucia Scardoni+2:05.20m
35RusslandLidia Durkina+2:07.70m
35RusslandDiana Golovan+2:07.70m
37SchweizLaurien van der Graaff+2:08.10m
38FinnlandAnne Kyllönen+2:08.80m
39FinnlandSusanna Saapunki+2:09.30m
40SchwedenJohanna Hagström+2:11.10m
41RusslandAnna Zherebyateva+2:12.20m
42DeutschlandLaura Gimmler+2:15.60m
43FinnlandLaura Mononen+2:15.70m
44NorwegenRagnhild Haga+2:16.60m
45PolenMonika Skinder+2:19.00m
46RusslandEkaterina Smirnova+2:19.50m
47FinnlandVilma Nissinen+2:19.60m
48DeutschlandAntonia Fräbel+2:21.30m
49SchwedenMaja Dahlqvist+2:21.60m
50FinnlandAnni Kainulainen+2:27.20m
51BelarusPolina Seronosova+2:28.30m
52RusslandOlga Tsareva+2:29.90m
53KasachstanValeriya Tyuleneva+2:38.80m
54TschechienSandra Schützova+2:39.90m
55ItalienAnna Comarella+2:41.90m
56FinnlandAnita Korva+2:42.30m
57USAJulia Kern+2:43.70m
58LettlandPatrīcija Eiduka+2:44.00m
59KasachstanIrina Bykova+2:44.10m
60USASophie Caldwell+2:47.80m
61ÖsterreichLisa Unterweger+2:50.00m
62ChinaXin Li+2:50.60m
63USACaitlin Patterson+2:53.00m
64KasachstanOlga Mandrika+3:01.60m
65USARosie Frankowski+3:05.10m
66KasachstanAnna Shevchenko+3:07.40m
67FinnlandAnni Alakoski+3:10.10m
68SlowakeiAlena Procházková+3:10.60m
69USAHailey Swirbul+3:10.90m
70FinnlandMaaret Pajunoja+3:11.10m
71NorwegenMari Eide+3:11.40m
72ItalienCaterina Ganz+3:13.90m
73FinnlandAndrea Julin+3:17.60m
74DeutschlandPia Fink+3:18.00m
75ChinaChunxue Chi+3:18.50m
76PolenWeronika Kaleta+3:24.70m
77FinnlandTiia Olkkonen+3:36.50m
78NorwegenAne Appelkvist Stenseth+3:37.70m
79TschechienKaterina Janatová+3:40.40m
80ItalienGreta Laurent+3:40.80m
81UkraineYuliia Krol+4:23.40m
82UkraineValentyna Kaminska+4:38.50m
83SüdkoreaDasom Han+5:15.60m
84SüdkoreaEui Lee+5:31.20m
85FinnlandKatri LylynperaDNS
85FinnlandJasmi JoensuuDNS
85ChinaChun MaDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1RusslandAlexander Bolshunov2.221
2NorwegenJohannes Høsflot Klæbo1.726
3NorwegenPål Golberg1.311
4NorwegenSimen Hegstad Krüger1.260
5NorwegenSjur Røthe1.257
6FinnlandIivo Niskanen1.221
7NorwegenHans Christer Holund954
8RusslandSergey Ustiugov908
9NorwegenEmil Iversen875
10SchweizDario Cologna649