Oberstdorf

  • HS 140, 10km
    26.01.2020 10:45
  • 1
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    26:30.70m
  • 2
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
    Oftebro
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +6.00s
  • 3
    Franz-Josef Rehrl
    Rehrl
    Österreich
    Österreich
    +8.00s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • 3
    Österreich
    Franz-Josef Rehrl
  • 4
    Norwegen
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Fabian Rießle
  • 6
    Österreich
    Martin Fritz
  • 7
    Norwegen
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • 8
    Finnland
    Ilkka Herola
  • 9
    Deutschland
    Manuel Faißt
  • 10
    Japan
    Akito Watabe
  • 11
    Frankreich
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Magnus Krog
  • 13
    Österreich
    Lukas Klapfer
  • 14
    Japan
    Hideaki Nagai
  • 14
    Österreich
    Johannes Lamparter
  • 16
    Japan
    Ryota Yamamoto
  • 17
    Norwegen
    Espen Andersen
  • 18
    Deutschland
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • 19
    Norwegen
    Einar Lurås Oftebro
  • 20
    Japan
    Yoshito Watabe
  • 21
    Österreich
    Philipp Orter
  • 22
    Österreich
    Lukas Greiderer
  • 23
    Polen
    Szczepan Kupczak
  • 24
    Frankreich
    Antoine Gerard
  • 25
    Estland
    Kristian Ilves
  • 26
    Österreich
    Thomas Jöbstl
  • 27
    Deutschland
    Johannes Rydzek
  • 28
    Tschechien
    Jan Vytrval
  • 29
    Deutschland
    Eric Frenzel
  • 30
    Italien
    Alessandro Pittin
  • 31
    Deutschland
    Terence Weber
  • 32
    Deutschland
    Martin Hahn
  • 33
    Deutschland
    Julian Schmid
  • 34
    Finnland
    Eero Hirvonen
  • 35
    Italien
    Samuel Costa
  • 36
    Norwegen
    Kasper Moen Flatla
  • 37
    Italien
    Raffaele Buzzi
  • 38
    Deutschland
    David Mach
  • 39
    USA
    Jared Shumate
  • 40
    USA
    Ben Loomis
  • 41
    Italien
    Lukas Runggaldier
  • 42
    Japan
    Go Yamamoto
  • 43
    Polen
    Wojciech Marusarz
  • 44
    Tschechien
    Petr Šablatura
  • 45
    Kanada
    Nathanies Mah
  • 46
    USA
    Jasper Good

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber26:30.70m
2NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro+6.00s
3ÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl+8.00s
4NorwegenJørgen Gråbak+43.80s
5DeutschlandFabian Rießle+44.70s
6ÖsterreichMartin Fritz+45.40s
7NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad+47.10s
8FinnlandIlkka Herola+47.50s
9DeutschlandManuel Faißt+49.30s
10JapanAkito Watabe+52.00s
11FrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler+58.30s
12NorwegenMagnus Krog+59.80s
13ÖsterreichLukas Klapfer+1:02.80m
14JapanHideaki Nagai+1:04.70m
14ÖsterreichJohannes Lamparter+1:04.70m
16JapanRyota Yamamoto+1:08.10m
17NorwegenEspen Andersen+1:13.40m
18DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger+1:19.70m
19NorwegenEinar Lurås Oftebro+1:30.10m
20JapanYoshito Watabe+1:39.30m
21ÖsterreichPhilipp Orter+1:47.10m
22ÖsterreichLukas Greiderer+1:47.20m
23PolenSzczepan Kupczak+1:47.30m
24FrankreichAntoine Gerard+1:58.10m
25EstlandKristian Ilves+2:03.50m
26ÖsterreichThomas Jöbstl+2:12.40m
27DeutschlandJohannes Rydzek+2:16.10m
28TschechienJan Vytrval+2:16.40m
29DeutschlandEric Frenzel+2:20.80m
30ItalienAlessandro Pittin+2:37.90m
31DeutschlandTerence Weber+2:47.00m
32DeutschlandMartin Hahn+2:57.20m
33DeutschlandJulian Schmid+3:31.50m
34FinnlandEero Hirvonen+3:33.40m
35ItalienSamuel Costa+3:49.80m
36NorwegenKasper Moen Flatla+4:06.70m
37ItalienRaffaele Buzzi+4:45.60m
38DeutschlandDavid Mach+4:51.40m
39USAJared Shumate+5:19.90m
40USABen Loomis+5:22.00m
41ItalienLukas Runggaldier+5:23.50m
42JapanGo Yamamoto+5:33.30m
43PolenWojciech Marusarz+5:33.90m
44TschechienPetr Šablatura+5:46.40m
45KanadaNathanies Mah+7:34.30m
46USAJasper Good+7:59.90m

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber1.586
2NorwegenJørgen Gråbak1.106
3DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger917
4NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro790
5DeutschlandFabian Rießle658
6NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad606
7DeutschlandEric Frenzel565
8FinnlandIlkka Herola564
9JapanAkito Watabe449
10DeutschlandManuel Faißt418