Ruka

  • HS 142, 5km
    29.11.2019 11:00
  • HS 142, 10km
    30.11.2019 08:30
  • HS 142, 10km
    01.12.2019 09:10
  • 1
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
    Riiber
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    25:36.60m
  • 2
    Jørgen Gråbak
    Gråbak
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +2:08.80m
  • 3
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
    Oftebro
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +2:08.90m
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Jarl Magnus Riiber
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Jørgen Gråbak
  • 3
    Norwegen
    Jens Lurås Oftebro
  • 4
    Österreich
    Franz-Josef Rehrl
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Einar Lurås Oftebro
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Espen Bjørnstad
  • 7
    Österreich
    Philipp Orter
  • 8
    Deutschland
    Manuel Faißt
  • 9
    Japan
    Ryota Yamamoto
  • 10
    Deutschland
    Vinzenz Geiger
  • 11
    Deutschland
    Fabian Rießle
  • 12
    Finnland
    Ilkka Herola
  • 13
    Norwegen
    Espen Andersen
  • 14
    Österreich
    Lukas Greiderer
  • 15
    Japan
    Go Yamamoto
  • 16
    Deutschland
    Julian Schmid
  • 17
    Österreich
    Martin Fritz
  • 18
    Japan
    Yoshito Watabe
  • 19
    Norwegen
    Harald Johnas Riiber
  • 20
    Deutschland
    Eric Frenzel
  • 21
    Japan
    Hideaki Nagai
  • 22
    Japan
    Akito Watabe
  • 23
    Frankreich
    Antoine Gerard
  • 24
    Österreich
    Paul Gerstgraser
  • 25
    Österreich
    Thomas Jöbstl
  • 26
    Finnland
    Wille Karhumaa
  • 27
    Italien
    Aaron Kostner
  • 28
    Frankreich
    Laurent Muhlethaler
  • 29
    Italien
    Alessandro Pittin
  • 30
    Polen
    Szczepan Kupczak
  • 31
    Tschechien
    Ondřej Pažout
  • 32
    Tschechien
    Tomáš Portyk
  • 33
    Russland
    Ernest Yahin
  • 34
    Deutschland
    David Mach
  • 35
    Italien
    Samuel Costa
  • 36
    USA
    Taylor Fletcher
  • 37
    Finnland
    Otto Niittykoski
  • 38
    Polen
    Adam Cieślar
  • 39
    Österreich
    Lukas Klapfer
  • 39
    Deutschland
    Johannes Rydzek
  • 39
    Finnland
    Arttu Mäkiaho
  • 39
    Finnland
    Leevi Mutru
  • 39
    Südkorea
    Je-un Park
  • 39
    Finnland
    Eero Hirvonen
  • 39
    Deutschland
    Terence Weber
  • 39
    Frankreich
    Lilian Vaxelaire
  • 39
    Slowenien
    Vid Vrhovnik
  • 39
    Japan
    Hidefumi Denda
  • 39
    Frankreich
    Edgar Vallet
  • 39
    USA
    Jared Shumate
  • 39
    Japan
    Kodai Kimura
  • 39
    China
    Jiawen Zhao
  • 39
    China
    Zihe Zhao
  • 39
    Finnland
    Olli Salmela

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber25:36.60m
2NorwegenJørgen Gråbak+2:08.80m
3NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro+2:08.90m
4ÖsterreichFranz-Josef Rehrl+2:11.20m
5NorwegenEinar Lurås Oftebro+2:57.00m
6NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad+2:59.60m
7ÖsterreichPhilipp Orter+3:01.20m
8DeutschlandManuel Faißt+3:03.80m
9JapanRyota Yamamoto+3:18.90m
10DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger+3:26.80m
11DeutschlandFabian Rießle+3:31.80m
12FinnlandIlkka Herola+3:34.50m
13NorwegenEspen Andersen+3:35.40m
14ÖsterreichLukas Greiderer+3:41.40m
15JapanGo Yamamoto+3:46.40m
16DeutschlandJulian Schmid+3:54.10m
17ÖsterreichMartin Fritz+3:55.60m
18JapanYoshito Watabe+3:55.90m
19NorwegenHarald Johnas Riiber+3:56.30m
20DeutschlandEric Frenzel+3:56.70m
21JapanHideaki Nagai+4:00.00m
22JapanAkito Watabe+4:06.10m
23FrankreichAntoine Gerard+4:31.30m
24ÖsterreichPaul Gerstgraser+4:47.50m
25ÖsterreichThomas Jöbstl+4:54.30m
26FinnlandWille Karhumaa+5:05.30m
27ItalienAaron Kostner+5:10.60m
28FrankreichLaurent Muhlethaler+5:13.60m
29ItalienAlessandro Pittin+5:29.30m
30PolenSzczepan Kupczak+5:33.40m
31TschechienOndřej Pažout+5:34.30m
32TschechienTomáš Portyk+6:12.00m
33RusslandErnest Yahin+6:17.00m
34DeutschlandDavid Mach+6:52.50m
35ItalienSamuel Costa+7:25.40m
36USATaylor Fletcher+8:52.50m
37FinnlandOtto Niittykoski+9:30.90m
38PolenAdam Cieślar+9:50.80m
39ÖsterreichLukas KlapferDNS
39DeutschlandJohannes RydzekDNS
39FinnlandArttu MäkiahoDNS
39FinnlandLeevi MutruDNS
39SüdkoreaJe-un ParkLPD
39FinnlandEero HirvonenDNS
39DeutschlandTerence WeberDNS
39FrankreichLilian VaxelaireLPD
39SlowenienVid VrhovnikDNS
39JapanHidefumi DendaLPD
39FrankreichEdgar ValletLPD
39USAJared ShumateLPD
39JapanKodai KimuraDNS
39ChinaJiawen ZhaoLPD
39ChinaZihe ZhaoLPD
39FinnlandOlli SalmelaLPD

Weltcup Gesamt (Herren)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenJarl Magnus Riiber1.586
2NorwegenJørgen Gråbak1.106
3DeutschlandVinzenz Geiger917
4NorwegenJens Lurås Oftebro790
5DeutschlandFabian Rießle658
6NorwegenEspen Bjørnstad606
7DeutschlandEric Frenzel565
8FinnlandIlkka Herola564
9JapanAkito Watabe449
10DeutschlandManuel Faißt418