Östersund Season Opening

  • 20km Einzel
    27.11.2021 15:00
  • 10km Sprint
    28.11.2021 13:45
  • 1
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
    Laegreid
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    51:04.00m
  • 2
    Tarjei Bø
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    +59.20s
  • 3
    Simon Desthieux
    Desthieux
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +1:00.60m
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 2
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 3
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 4
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Sivert Bakken
  • 7
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 8
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 9
    Japan
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • 10
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 11
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 12
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 13
    Deutschland
    Justus Strelow
  • 14
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • 15
    Russland
    Daniil Serokhvostov
  • 16
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 17
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 18
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 19
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • 20
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 21
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 22
    USA
    Paul Schommer
  • 23
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • 24
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • 25
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 26
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 27
    Russland
    Said Karimulla Khalili
  • 28
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 29
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 30
    Russland
    Matvey Eliseev
  • 31
    Norwegen
    Filip Fjeld Andersen
  • 32
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 33
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 34
    Belarus
    Dzmitry Lazouski
  • 35
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 36
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • 37
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 38
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • 39
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 40
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 41
    Ukraine
    Denys Nasyko
  • 42
    Moldau
    Pavel Magazeev
  • 43
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 44
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • 45
    Schweiz
    Sebastian Stalder
  • 46
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 47
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 48
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • 48
    Moldau
    Mihail Usov
  • 50
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 51
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 52
    Ukraine
    Bogdan Tsymbal
  • 53
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • 54
    Rumänien
    Raul Antonio Flore
  • 55
    Slowakei
    Tomas Sklenarik
  • 56
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • 57
    Schweiz
    Jeremy Finello
  • 58
    Slowenien
    Rok Trsan
  • 59
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • 60
    Schweden
    Oskar Brandt
  • 61
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 62
    Kasachstan
    Vladislav Kireyev
  • 63
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • 64
    Neuseeland
    Campbell Wright
  • 65
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • 66
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • 67
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • 68
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • 69
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 70
    China
    Fangming Cheng
  • 71
    Österreich
    Julian Eberhard
  • 72
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 73
    Kanada
    Jules Burnotte
  • 74
    Lettland
    Edgars Mise
  • 75
    Russland
    Evgeniy Garanichev
  • 76
    Ukraine
    Andriy Dotsenko
  • 77
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • 78
    Tschechien
    Vitezslav Hornig
  • 79
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • 80
    Deutschland
    Philipp Nawrath
  • 81
    Bulgarien
    Blagoy Todev
  • 82
    Slowenien
    Anton Vidmar
  • 83
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 84
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • 85
    Belarus
    Raman Yaliotnau
  • 86
    Kroatien
    Krešimir Crnković
  • 87
    Kasachstan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • 88
    Finnland
    Tuomas Harjula
  • 89
    Österreich
    Magnus Oberhauser
  • 90
    China
    Xuezhi Li
  • 91
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 92
    Estland
    Kristo Siimer
  • 93
    Litauen
    Linas Banys
  • 94
    Polen
    Przemyslaw Pancerz
  • 95
    Italien
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • 96
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • 97
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • 98
    Finnland
    Heikki Laitinen
  • 99
    Schweiz
    Joscha Burkhalter
  • 100
    Tschechien
    Mikulas Karlik
  • 101
    Serbien
    Damir Rastić
  • 102
    Schweden
    Malte Stefansson
  • 103
    Lettland
    Roberts Slotins
  • 104
    Belgien
    Cesar Beauvais
  • 105
    Polen
    Wojciech Filip
  • 106
    USA
    Vaclav Cervenka
  • 107
    Slowakei
    Matej Baloga
  • 108
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • 109
    Kanada
    Trevor Kiers
  • 110
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • 111
    Polen
    Łukasz Szczurek
  • 112
    Estland
    Robert Heldna
  • 113
    China
    Zhenyu Zhu
  • 114
    Belgien
    Pjotr Dielen
  • 115
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • 115
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid51:04.00m
2NorwegenTarjei Bø+59.20s
3FrankreichSimon Desthieux+1:00.60m
4KanadaScott Gow+1:26.80m
5NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+1:28.50m
6NorwegenSivert Bakken+1:29.40m
7RusslandEduard Latypov+1:36.50m
8FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+2:07.10m
9JapanTsukasa Kobonoki+2:24.90m
10KanadaChristian Gow+2:26.10m
11FrankreichFabien Claude+2:30.90m
12SchwedenJesper Nelin+2:31.60m
13DeutschlandJustus Strelow+2:33.10m
14DeutschlandRoman Rees+2:47.20m
15RusslandDaniil Serokhvostov+2:48.60m
16ÖsterreichSimon Eder+2:53.60m
17NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+2:55.30m
18LitauenVytautas Strolia+2:56.70m
19BelarusAnton Smolski+2:59.50m
20ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+3:10.80m
21TschechienMichal Krcmar+3:13.00m
22USAPaul Schommer+3:25.30m
23USAJake Brown+3:25.90m
24UkraineAnton Dudchenko+3:32.40m
25BelgienFlorent Claude+3:38.70m
26NorwegenJohannes Dale+3:39.20m
27RusslandSaid Karimulla Khalili+3:41.60m
28UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+3:44.00m
29SlowenienJakov Fak+3:45.30m
30RusslandMatvey Eliseev+4:02.60m
31NorwegenFilip Fjeld Andersen+4:03.10m
32DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+4:11.00m
33ÖsterreichDavid Komatz+4:11.50m
34BelarusDzmitry Lazouski+4:11.70m
35FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+4:12.70m
36RumänienGeorge Buta+4:14.80m
37SlowenienMiha Dovzan+4:15.70m
38ItalienDidier Bionaz+4:26.40m
39FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+4:30.00m
40SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+4:36.50m
41UkraineDenys Nasyko+4:37.20m
42MoldauPavel Magazeev+4:48.10m
43SchwedenPeppe Femling+4:51.00m
44LitauenKarol Dombrovski+4:52.90m
45SchweizSebastian Stalder+4:54.90m
46ItalienThomas Bormolini+5:00.60m
47SchweizBenjamin Weger+5:01.50m
48BelarusSergey Bocharnikov+5:01.80m
48MoldauMihail Usov+5:01.80m
50TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+5:07.30m
51EstlandRene Zahkna+5:08.40m
52UkraineBogdan Tsymbal+5:10.00m
53RusslandAlexander Loginov+5:16.30m
54RumänienRaul Antonio Flore+5:18.20m
55SlowakeiTomas Sklenarik+5:23.50m
56DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+5:27.30m
57SchweizJeremy Finello+5:35.00m
58SlowenienRok Trsan+5:36.70m
59BelgienThierry Langer+5:44.80m
60SchwedenOskar Brandt+5:54.10m
61ItalienLukas Hofer+6:06.40m
62KasachstanVladislav Kireyev+6:13.30m
63LettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+6:14.50m
64NeuseelandCampbell Wright+6:16.00m
65SlowenienKlemen Bauer+6:20.80m
66PolenGrzegorz Guzik+6:22.20m
67JapanMikito Tachizaki+6:26.10m
68FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+6:31.60m
69SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+6:35.80m
70ChinaFangming Cheng+6:37.90m
71ÖsterreichJulian Eberhard+6:38.20m
72ItalienDominik Windisch+6:40.70m
73KanadaJules Burnotte+6:44.40m
74LettlandEdgars Mise+6:50.70m
75RusslandEvgeniy Garanichev+6:55.60m
76UkraineAndriy Dotsenko+7:05.00m
77JapanKosuke Ozaki+7:16.70m
78TschechienVitezslav Hornig+7:24.30m
79BelarusMaksim Varabei+7:29.50m
80DeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath+7:33.30m
81BulgarienBlagoy Todev+7:34.30m
82SlowenienAnton Vidmar+7:38.40m
83BulgarienVladimir Iliev+7:41.80m
84LitauenTomas Kaukenas+7:43.70m
85BelarusRaman Yaliotnau+8:09.50m
86KroatienKrešimir Crnković+8:11.10m
87KasachstanAlexandr Mukhin+8:16.10m
88FinnlandTuomas Harjula+8:28.20m
89ÖsterreichMagnus Oberhauser+8:34.70m
90ChinaXuezhi Li+8:37.10m
91USASean Doherty+8:41.40m
92EstlandKristo Siimer+8:42.60m
93LitauenLinas Banys+8:47.60m
94PolenPrzemyslaw Pancerz+9:14.40m
95ItalienTommaso Giacomel+9:14.90m
96SlowakeiMichal Sima+9:20.50m
97TschechienAdam Václavík+9:27.40m
98FinnlandHeikki Laitinen+9:35.50m
99SchweizJoscha Burkhalter+9:45.50m
100TschechienMikulas Karlik+9:47.10m
101SerbienDamir Rastić+9:48.50m
102SchwedenMalte Stefansson+9:57.90m
103LettlandRoberts Slotins+10:12.90m
104BelgienCesar Beauvais+10:27.80m
105PolenWojciech Filip+10:28.10m
106USAVaclav Cervenka+10:29.40m
107SlowakeiMatej Baloga+10:35.70m
108BulgarienAnton Sinapov+11:15.00m
109KanadaTrevor Kiers+11:31.60m
110BulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov+12:59.80m
111PolenŁukasz Szczurek+13:00.60m
112EstlandRobert Heldna+13:32.70m
113ChinaZhenyu Zhu+14:02.80m
114BelgienPjotr Dielen+14:05.60m
115DeutschlandErik LesserDNS
115FinnlandTero SeppäläDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen178
2SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson175
3NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø154
4FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin151
5RusslandEduard Latypov139
6NorwegenTarjei Bø130
7FrankreichSimon Desthieux120
8FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet116
9NorwegenSivert Bakken114
10FrankreichFabien Claude108