Östersund

  • 10km Sprint
    02.12.2021 16:30
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    05.12.2021 15:15
  • 1
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
    Christiansen
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    30:14.80m
  • 2
    Sebastian Samuelsson
    Samuelsson
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +9.80s
  • 3
    Emilien Jacquelin
    Jacquelin
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +11.00s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 2
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 3
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 4
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 5
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 6
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 7
    Italien
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 9
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 10
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 11
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 12
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 13
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • 14
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 15
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 16
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 17
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 18
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • 19
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 19
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • 21
    Norwegen
    Sivert Bakken
  • 22
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 23
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 24
    Deutschland
    Philipp Nawrath
  • 25
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 26
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • 27
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 28
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 29
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • 30
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • 31
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • 32
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 33
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • 34
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • 35
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • 36
    USA
    Paul Schommer
  • 37
    Russland
    Alexander Povarnitsyn
  • 38
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 39
    Russland
    Vasilii Tomshin
  • 40
    Russland
    Said Karimulla Khalili
  • 41
    Frankreich
    Eric Perrot
  • 42
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 43
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • 44
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 45
    Japan
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • 46
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • 47
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 48
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 49
    Rumänien
    Dmitrii Shamaev
  • 50
    China
    Fangming Cheng
  • 51
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 52
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • 53
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 54
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 55
    Slowenien
    Lovro Planko
  • 56
    Moldau
    Mihail Usov
  • 57
    Belarus
    Dzmitry Lazouski
  • 58
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 58
    Schweiz
    Sebastian Stalder
  • 58
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen30:14.80m
2SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson+9.80s
3FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+11.00s
4TschechienMichal Krcmar+51.50s
5FinnlandTero Seppälä+52.10s
6ÖsterreichSimon Eder+52.20s
7ItalienTommaso Giacomel+52.50s
8NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+1:00.10m
9FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+1:02.30m
10SchweizBenjamin Weger+1:04.20m
11RusslandEduard Latypov+1:20.80m
12SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+1:33.60m
13DeutschlandRoman Rees+1:34.50m
14DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+1:35.10m
15BelgienFlorent Claude+1:37.10m
16FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+1:43.10m
17FrankreichFabien Claude+1:45.50m
18DeutschlandErik Lesser+1:46.80m
19ItalienLukas Hofer+1:48.20m
19UkraineAnton Dudchenko+1:48.20m
21NorwegenSivert Bakken+1:57.50m
22DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+1:57.70m
23NorwegenJohannes Dale+1:58.90m
24DeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath+1:59.20m
25LitauenVytautas Strolia+2:00.90m
26BelarusAnton Smolski+2:01.80m
27FrankreichSimon Desthieux+2:02.00m
28NorwegenTarjei Bø+2:03.00m
29DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+2:04.00m
30KanadaScott Gow+2:07.40m
31RusslandAlexander Loginov+2:18.60m
32UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+2:36.20m
33BelarusSergey Bocharnikov+2:38.20m
34BelarusMaksim Varabei+2:39.00m
35USAJake Brown+2:41.30m
36USAPaul Schommer+2:42.40m
37RusslandAlexander Povarnitsyn+2:45.50m
38SchwedenJesper Nelin+2:47.80m
39RusslandVasilii Tomshin+3:10.90m
40RusslandSaid Karimulla Khalili+3:12.20m
41FrankreichEric Perrot+3:12.80m
42ItalienDominik Windisch+3:13.00m
43BelgienThierry Langer+3:13.20m
44ItalienThomas Bormolini+3:14.90m
45JapanTsukasa Kobonoki+3:24.30m
46JapanKosuke Ozaki+3:43.50m
47SlowenienMiha Dovzan+3:56.40m
48USASean Doherty+4:00.90m
49RumänienDmitrii Shamaev+4:05.10m
50ChinaFangming Cheng+4:08.10m
51ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+4:15.50m
52RumänienGeorge Buta+4:29.20m
53BulgarienVladimir Iliev+4:40.60m
54TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+4:51.50m
55SlowenienLovro Planko+5:50.40m
56MoldauMihail Usov+6:05.10m
57BelarusDzmitry Lazouski+6:17.00m
58SlowenienJakov FakDNS
58SchweizSebastian StalderDNS
58NorwegenSturla Holm LaegreidDNS

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen178
2SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson175
3NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø154
4FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin151
5RusslandEduard Latypov139
6NorwegenTarjei Bø130
7FrankreichSimon Desthieux120
8FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet116
9NorwegenSivert Bakken114
10FrankreichFabien Claude108