Östersund

  • 10km Sprint
    02.12.2021 16:30
  • 12,5km Verfolgung
    05.12.2021 15:15
  • 1
    Sebastian Samuelsson
    Samuelsson
    Schweden
    Schweden
    22:58.70m
  • 2
    Emilien Jacquelin
    Jacquelin
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +18.00s
  • 3
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
    Fillon Maillet
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +21.50s
  • 1
    Schweden
    Sebastian Samuelsson
  • 2
    Frankreich
    Emilien Jacquelin
  • 3
    Frankreich
    Quentin Fillon Maillet
  • 4
    Russland
    Eduard Latypov
  • 5
    Norwegen
    Vetle Sjastad Christiansen
  • 6
    Norwegen
    Sturla Holm Laegreid
  • 7
    Italien
    Lukas Hofer
  • 8
    Norwegen
    Tarjei Bø
  • 9
    Norwegen
    Johannes Thingnes Bø
  • 10
    Schweiz
    Benjamin Weger
  • 11
    Schweden
    Martin Ponsiluoma
  • 12
    Deutschland
    Johannes Kühn
  • 13
    Russland
    Alexander Loginov
  • 14
    Deutschland
    Benedikt Doll
  • 15
    Tschechien
    Michal Krcmar
  • 16
    Finnland
    Tero Seppälä
  • 17
    Litauen
    Vytautas Strolia
  • 18
    Deutschland
    Roman Rees
  • 19
    Norwegen
    Sivert Bakken
  • 20
    Frankreich
    Antonin Guigonnat
  • 21
    Kanada
    Scott Gow
  • 22
    Schweiz
    Sebastian Stalder
  • 23
    Frankreich
    Simon Desthieux
  • 23
    Ukraine
    Dmytro Pidruchnyi
  • 25
    Frankreich
    Fabien Claude
  • 25
    Italien
    Tommaso Giacomel
  • 27
    Österreich
    Simon Eder
  • 28
    Russland
    Alexander Povarnitsyn
  • 29
    Bulgarien
    Vladimir Iliev
  • 30
    Deutschland
    Philipp Horn
  • 31
    Schweden
    Jesper Nelin
  • 32
    Italien
    Thomas Bormolini
  • 33
    Russland
    Said Karimulla Khalili
  • 34
    USA
    Jake Brown
  • 35
    Österreich
    Felix Leitner
  • 36
    Belgien
    Thierry Langer
  • 37
    Belgien
    Florent Claude
  • 38
    Deutschland
    Philipp Nawrath
  • 39
    Russland
    Vasilii Tomshin
  • 40
    Norwegen
    Johannes Dale
  • 41
    Belarus
    Maksim Varabei
  • 42
    Belarus
    Sergey Bocharnikov
  • 43
    Tschechien
    Jakub Štvrtecký
  • 44
    Ukraine
    Anton Dudchenko
  • 45
    Belarus
    Anton Smolski
  • 46
    Frankreich
    Eric Perrot
  • 47
    Japan
    Kosuke Ozaki
  • 48
    Deutschland
    Erik Lesser
  • 49
    Slowenien
    Lovro Planko
  • 50
    Slowenien
    Miha Dovzan
  • 50
    Belarus
    Dzmitry Lazouski
  • 52
    USA
    Paul Schommer
  • 53
    Rumänien
    George Buta
  • 54
    Rumänien
    Dmitrii Shamaev
  • 55
    Italien
    Dominik Windisch
  • 56
    Moldau
    Mihail Usov
  • 57
    China
    Fangming Cheng
  • 58
    Japan
    Tsukasa Kobonoki
  • 59
    USA
    Sean Doherty
  • 60
    Slowenien
    Jakov Fak
  • 61
    Litauen
    Linas Banys
  • 62
    China
    Xingyuan Yan
  • 63
    Finnland
    Olli Hiidensalo
  • 64
    Litauen
    Tomas Kaukenas
  • 65
    Bulgarien
    Dimitar Gerdzhikov
  • 66
    Kanada
    Christian Gow
  • 67
    Belgien
    Cesar Beauvais
  • 68
    Tschechien
    Adam Václavík
  • 69
    Kanada
    Jules Burnotte
  • 70
    Lettland
    Aleksandrs Patrijuks
  • 71
    Japan
    Mikito Tachizaki
  • 72
    Kanada
    Adam Runnalls
  • 73
    Schweden
    Peppe Femling
  • 74
    Russland
    Daniil Serokhvostov
  • 75
    Tschechien
    Mikulas Karlik
  • 76
    Ukraine
    Artem Pryma
  • 77
    Kasachstan
    Alexandr Mukhin
  • 78
    Schweden
    Oskar Brandt
  • 79
    Estland
    Rene Zahkna
  • 80
    Finnland
    Heikki Laitinen
  • 81
    Österreich
    Magnus Oberhauser
  • 82
    Slowakei
    Tomas Sklenarik
  • 83
    Tschechien
    Vitezslav Hornig
  • 84
    Schweiz
    Niklas Hartweg
  • 85
    Südkorea
    Timofey Lapshin
  • 86
    Litauen
    Karol Dombrovski
  • 87
    Slowenien
    Klemen Bauer
  • 88
    Polen
    Łukasz Szczurek
  • 89
    Belarus
    Mikita Labastau
  • 90
    Estland
    Kalev Ermits
  • 91
    Slowakei
    Michal Sima
  • 92
    Neuseeland
    Campbell Wright
  • 93
    Ukraine
    Taras Lesiuk
  • 93
    Ukraine
    Bogdan Tsymbal
  • 95
    Estland
    Raido Ränkel
  • 96
    Kroatien
    Krešimir Crnković
  • 97
    Belgien
    Tom Lahaye-Goffart
  • 98
    Slowakei
    Tomas Hasilla
  • 99
    Serbien
    Damir Rastić
  • 100
    Slowenien
    Anton Vidmar
  • 101
    China
    Chunyu Zhang
  • 102
    Lettland
    Roberts Slotins
  • 103
    USA
    Leif Nordgren
  • 104
    Österreich
    David Komatz
  • 105
    Lettland
    Edgars Mise
  • 106
    Finnland
    Tuomas Harjula
  • 107
    Polen
    Grzegorz Guzik
  • 108
    Polen
    Andrzej Nędza-Kubiniec
  • 109
    Italien
    Didier Bionaz
  • 110
    Schweiz
    Joscha Burkhalter
  • 111
    Bulgarien
    Anton Sinapov
  • 112
    Moldau
    Pavel Magazeev
  • 113
    Kasachstan
    Vladislav Kireyev
  • 114
    Polen
    Przemyslaw Pancerz

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson22:58.70m
2FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin+18.00s
3FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet+21.50s
4RusslandEduard Latypov+26.10s
5NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen+31.10s
6NorwegenSturla Holm Laegreid+40.50s
7ItalienLukas Hofer+42.30s
8NorwegenTarjei Bø+44.00s
9NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø+50.10s
10SchweizBenjamin Weger+50.90s
11SchwedenMartin Ponsiluoma+52.50s
12DeutschlandJohannes Kühn+54.80s
13RusslandAlexander Loginov+55.90s
14DeutschlandBenedikt Doll+56.70s
15TschechienMichal Krcmar+58.80s
16FinnlandTero Seppälä+59.90s
17LitauenVytautas Strolia+1:02.90m
18DeutschlandRoman Rees+1:05.10m
19NorwegenSivert Bakken+1:06.10m
20FrankreichAntonin Guigonnat+1:13.90m
21KanadaScott Gow+1:16.20m
22SchweizSebastian Stalder+1:17.10m
23FrankreichSimon Desthieux+1:19.20m
23UkraineDmytro Pidruchnyi+1:19.20m
25FrankreichFabien Claude+1:20.30m
25ItalienTommaso Giacomel+1:20.30m
27ÖsterreichSimon Eder+1:21.70m
28RusslandAlexander Povarnitsyn+1:22.00m
29BulgarienVladimir Iliev+1:23.00m
30DeutschlandPhilipp Horn+1:23.50m
31SchwedenJesper Nelin+1:28.40m
32ItalienThomas Bormolini+1:29.50m
33RusslandSaid Karimulla Khalili+1:29.70m
34USAJake Brown+1:30.60m
35ÖsterreichFelix Leitner+1:31.40m
36BelgienThierry Langer+1:32.90m
37BelgienFlorent Claude+1:35.50m
38DeutschlandPhilipp Nawrath+1:36.00m
39RusslandVasilii Tomshin+1:38.50m
40NorwegenJohannes Dale+1:42.90m
41BelarusMaksim Varabei+1:49.20m
42BelarusSergey Bocharnikov+1:49.50m
43TschechienJakub Štvrtecký+1:50.20m
44UkraineAnton Dudchenko+1:53.10m
45BelarusAnton Smolski+1:53.50m
46FrankreichEric Perrot+1:53.70m
47JapanKosuke Ozaki+1:55.90m
48DeutschlandErik Lesser+1:57.10m
49SlowenienLovro Planko+2:00.20m
50SlowenienMiha Dovzan+2:00.30m
50BelarusDzmitry Lazouski+2:00.30m
52USAPaul Schommer+2:04.40m
53RumänienGeorge Buta+2:06.40m
54RumänienDmitrii Shamaev+2:06.80m
55ItalienDominik Windisch+2:07.30m
56MoldauMihail Usov+2:09.60m
57ChinaFangming Cheng+2:09.90m
58JapanTsukasa Kobonoki+2:10.00m
59USASean Doherty+2:12.30m
60SlowenienJakov Fak+2:14.30m
61LitauenLinas Banys+2:17.80m
62ChinaXingyuan Yan+2:18.10m
63FinnlandOlli Hiidensalo+2:18.20m
64LitauenTomas Kaukenas+2:20.10m
65BulgarienDimitar Gerdzhikov+2:20.20m
66KanadaChristian Gow+2:21.30m
67BelgienCesar Beauvais+2:21.90m
68TschechienAdam Václavík+2:23.60m
69KanadaJules Burnotte+2:24.50m
70LettlandAleksandrs Patrijuks+2:30.90m
71JapanMikito Tachizaki+2:31.60m
72KanadaAdam Runnalls+2:31.70m
73SchwedenPeppe Femling+2:32.20m
74RusslandDaniil Serokhvostov+2:33.60m
75TschechienMikulas Karlik+2:34.10m
76UkraineArtem Pryma+2:37.10m
77KasachstanAlexandr Mukhin+2:38.10m
78SchwedenOskar Brandt+2:43.00m
79EstlandRene Zahkna+2:43.70m
80FinnlandHeikki Laitinen+2:45.80m
81ÖsterreichMagnus Oberhauser+2:46.00m
82SlowakeiTomas Sklenarik+2:50.60m
83TschechienVitezslav Hornig+2:52.10m
84SchweizNiklas Hartweg+2:52.90m
85SüdkoreaTimofey Lapshin+2:54.70m
86LitauenKarol Dombrovski+2:54.90m
87SlowenienKlemen Bauer+2:56.10m
88PolenŁukasz Szczurek+2:56.30m
89BelarusMikita Labastau+3:00.30m
90EstlandKalev Ermits+3:01.60m
91SlowakeiMichal Sima+3:04.90m
92NeuseelandCampbell Wright+3:07.10m
93UkraineTaras Lesiuk+3:07.20m
93UkraineBogdan Tsymbal+3:07.20m
95EstlandRaido Ränkel+3:10.00m
96KroatienKrešimir Crnković+3:11.30m
97BelgienTom Lahaye-Goffart+3:13.80m
98SlowakeiTomas Hasilla+3:15.70m
99SerbienDamir Rastić+3:24.10m
100SlowenienAnton Vidmar+3:24.60m
101ChinaChunyu Zhang+3:27.80m
102LettlandRoberts Slotins+3:31.90m
103USALeif Nordgren+3:39.20m
104ÖsterreichDavid Komatz+3:41.00m
105LettlandEdgars Mise+3:41.90m
106FinnlandTuomas Harjula+3:46.90m
107PolenGrzegorz Guzik+3:47.60m
108PolenAndrzej Nędza-Kubiniec+3:50.90m
109ItalienDidier Bionaz+3:57.70m
110SchweizJoscha Burkhalter+4:07.40m
111BulgarienAnton Sinapov+4:29.40m
112MoldauPavel Magazeev+4:34.30m
113KasachstanVladislav Kireyev+4:39.20m
114PolenPrzemyslaw Pancerz+4:55.20m

Weltcup Gesamt (Männer)

#NamePunkte
1NorwegenVetle Sjastad Christiansen178
2SchwedenSebastian Samuelsson175
3NorwegenJohannes Thingnes Bø154
4FrankreichEmilien Jacquelin151
5RusslandEduard Latypov139
6NorwegenTarjei Bø130
7FrankreichSimon Desthieux120
8FrankreichQuentin Fillon Maillet116
9NorwegenSivert Bakken114
10FrankreichFabien Claude108