Östersund

  • 7,5km Sprint
    02.12.2021 13:45
  • 10km Verfolgung
    04.12.2021 13:00
  • 1
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
    Hauser
    Österreich
    Österreich
    19:30.20m
  • 2
    Elvira Öberg
    Öberg
    Schweden
    Schweden
    +12.50s
  • 3
    Hanna Sola
    Sola
    Belarus
    Belarus
    +14.40s
  • 1
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 2
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 3
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • 4
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 6
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • 7
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 8
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • 9
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 10
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Voigt
  • 11
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 12
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 13
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 14
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 15
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 16
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 17
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 18
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 19
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 20
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • 21
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 22
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 23
    Bulgarien
    Milena Todorova
  • 24
    Belarus
    Iryna Leshchanka
  • 25
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • 26
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 27
    Russland
    Kristina Reztsova
  • 28
    Norwegen
    Ida Lien
  • 29
    Russland
    Uliana Nigmatullina
  • 30
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • 31
    Norwegen
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
  • 32
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 33
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • 34
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 35
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 36
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 37
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • 38
    USA
    Deedra Irwin
  • 39
    Kanada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • 40
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • 41
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • 42
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • 43
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • 44
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • 45
    Russland
    Irina Kazakevich
  • 46
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 47
    Moldau
    Alina Stremous
  • 48
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 49
    Ukraine
    Darya Blashko
  • 50
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • 51
    Litauen
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • 52
    Kanada
    Nadia Moser
  • 53
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 54
    Tschechien
    Tereza Vinklarkova
  • 55
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • 56
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 57
    China
    Yuanmeng Chu
  • 58
    Tschechien
    Eva Puskarčíková
  • 59
    Österreich
    Anna Juppe
  • 60
    Ukraine
    Valentina Semerenko
  • 61
    Schweden
    Johanna Skottheim
  • 62
    Schweiz
    Elisa Gasparin
  • 63
    Russland
    Valeriia Vasnetcova
  • 64
    Russland
    Ekaterina Avvakumova
  • 65
    China
    Fanqi Meng
  • 66
    Ukraine
    Olena Bilosiuk
  • 67
    Polen
    Monika Hojnisz-Starega
  • 68
    Moldau
    Aliona Ivanova
  • 69
    Tschechien
    Lucie Charvatova
  • 70
    Frankreich
    Caroline Colombo
  • 71
    Schweiz
    Amy Baserga
  • 72
    Kasachstan
    Galina Vishnevskaya
  • 73
    Lettland
    Sanita Bulina
  • 74
    Bulgarien
    Daniela Kadeva
  • 75
    Slowakei
    Ivona Fialkova
  • 76
    Estland
    Susan Külm
  • 77
    Vita Semerenko
  • 78
    Österreich
    Christina Rieder
  • 79
    Finnland
    Suvi Minkkinen
  • 80
    Finnland
    Nastassja Kinnunen
  • 81
    Italien
    Hannah Auchentaller
  • 82
    Slowakei
    Maria Remenova
  • 83
    Polen
    Anna Maka
  • 84
    USA
    Joanne Reid
  • 84
    Kanada
    Benita Peiffer
  • 86
    Slowenien
    Ziva Klemencic
  • 87
    Japan
    Fuyuko Tachizaki
  • 88
    Polen
    Kinga Zbylut
  • 89
    Estland
    Regina Oja
  • 90
    Slowenien
    Polona Klemenčič
  • 91
    Rumänien
    Natalia Ushkina
  • 92
    Litauen
    Natalija Kocergina
  • 93
    USA
    Susan Dunklee
  • 94
    Estland
    Johanna Talihärm
  • 95
    Belarus
    Irina Kruchinkina
  • 96
    Russland
    Anastasia Tolmacheva
  • 97
    Italien
    Samuela Comola
  • 98
    Slowenien
    Nika Vindisar
  • 99
    Italien
    Michela Carrara
  • 100
    Slowakei
    Paulína Fialková
  • 101
    Südkorea
    Seon-Su Kim
  • 102
    Japan
    Yurie Tanaka
  • 103
    Kasachstan
    Yelizaveta Belchenko
  • 104
    Lettland
    Baiba Bendika
  • 105
    China
    Jialin Tang
  • 106
    Kasachstan
    Darya Klimina
  • 107
    Grossbritannien
    Amanda Lightfoot
  • 108
    Japan
    Asuka Hachisuka
  • 109
    Südkorea
    Ji-Hee Mun
  • 110
    Lettland
    Annija Keita Sabule
  • 111
    Bulgarien
    Maria Zdravkova
  • 112
    Kroatien
    Anika Kozica
  • 113
    China
    Yuhuan Ding

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser19:30.20m
2SchwedenElvira Öberg+12.50s
3BelarusHanna Sola+14.40s
4BelarusDzinara Alimbekava+20.60s
5DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+24.20s
6FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+27.80s
7SchwedenLinn Persson+34.40s
8FrankreichChloé Chevalier+38.10s
9DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+43.10s
10DeutschlandVanessa Voigt+44.40s
11SchwedenHanna Öberg+47.00s
12NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland+47.70s
13ItalienLisa Vittozzi+49.40s
14FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+52.70s
15SchweizLena Häcki+53.20s
16ItalienDorothea Wierer+55.40s
17FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+55.60s
18TschechienMarketa Davidova+59.00s
19UkraineYuliia Dzhima+59.60s
20RusslandSvetlana Mironova+1:03.00m
21EstlandTuuli Tomingas+1:05.70m
22SchwedenMona Brorsson+1:06.40m
23BulgarienMilena Todorova+1:06.50m
24BelarusIryna Leshchanka+1:08.20m
25DeutschlandJanina Hettich+1:13.00m
26USAClare Egan+1:13.40m
27RusslandKristina Reztsova+1:14.60m
28NorwegenIda Lien+1:15.00m
29RusslandUliana Nigmatullina+1:16.30m
30BelgienLotte Lie+1:17.60m
31NorwegenEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+1:19.40m
32NorwegenTiril Eckhoff+1:21.80m
33ÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+1:22.50m
34TschechienJessica Jislova+1:22.80m
35NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:23.50m
36NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+1:24.30m
37JapanSari Maeda+1:27.40m
38USADeedra Irwin+1:28.50m
39KanadaSarah Beaudry+1:32.80m
40SchwedenAnna Magnusson+1:33.00m
41PolenKamila Żuk+1:35.70m
42BelarusElena Kruchinkina+1:35.80m
43RusslandLarisa Kuklina+1:38.50m
44ÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+1:45.90m
45RusslandIrina Kazakevich+1:46.50m
46SchweizAita Gasparin+1:47.30m
47MoldauAlina Stremous+1:47.40m
48FrankreichJulia Simon+1:48.20m
49UkraineDarya Blashko+1:50.70m
50FinnlandMari Eder+1:51.00m
51LitauenGabriele Lescinskaite+1:51.10m
52KanadaNadia Moser+1:51.20m
53DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+1:56.70m
54TschechienTereza Vinklarkova+1:57.30m
55SchweizSelina Gasparin+1:58.20m
56KanadaEmma Lunder+2:01.70m
57ChinaYuanmeng Chu+2:01.80m
58TschechienEva Puskarčíková+2:02.90m
59ÖsterreichAnna Juppe+2:03.40m
60UkraineValentina Semerenko+2:04.90m
61SchwedenJohanna Skottheim+2:08.10m
62SchweizElisa Gasparin+2:09.10m
63RusslandValeriia Vasnetcova+2:09.60m
64RusslandEkaterina Avvakumova+2:10.60m
65ChinaFanqi Meng+2:16.80m
66UkraineOlena Bilosiuk+2:18.60m
67PolenMonika Hojnisz-Starega+2:19.70m
68MoldauAliona Ivanova+2:20.50m
69TschechienLucie Charvatova+2:20.70m
70FrankreichCaroline Colombo+2:23.50m
71SchweizAmy Baserga+2:24.50m
72KasachstanGalina Vishnevskaya+2:25.30m
73LettlandSanita Bulina+2:25.90m
74BulgarienDaniela Kadeva+2:29.40m
75SlowakeiIvona Fialkova+2:31.00m
76EstlandSusan Külm+2:31.70m
77Vita Semerenko+2:31.90m
78ÖsterreichChristina Rieder+2:33.50m
79FinnlandSuvi Minkkinen+2:34.40m
80FinnlandNastassja Kinnunen+2:36.30m
81ItalienHannah Auchentaller+2:37.20m
82SlowakeiMaria Remenova+2:40.70m
83PolenAnna Maka+2:41.50m
84USAJoanne Reid+2:42.10m
84KanadaBenita Peiffer+2:42.10m
86SlowenienZiva Klemencic+2:42.30m
87JapanFuyuko Tachizaki+2:43.90m
88PolenKinga Zbylut+2:44.50m
89EstlandRegina Oja+2:46.20m
90SlowenienPolona Klemenčič+2:50.70m
91RumänienNatalia Ushkina+2:53.30m
92LitauenNatalija Kocergina+2:53.50m
93USASusan Dunklee+2:55.30m
94EstlandJohanna Talihärm+2:59.00m
95BelarusIrina Kruchinkina+3:00.60m
96RusslandAnastasia Tolmacheva+3:03.10m
97ItalienSamuela Comola+3:07.50m
98SlowenienNika Vindisar+3:11.80m
99ItalienMichela Carrara+3:20.70m
100SlowakeiPaulína Fialková+3:24.00m
101SüdkoreaSeon-Su Kim+3:28.10m
102JapanYurie Tanaka+3:34.00m
103KasachstanYelizaveta Belchenko+3:35.30m
104LettlandBaiba Bendika+3:41.30m
105ChinaJialin Tang+3:43.90m
106KasachstanDarya Klimina+3:44.30m
107GrossbritannienAmanda Lightfoot+3:55.50m
108JapanAsuka Hachisuka+4:03.10m
109SüdkoreaJi-Hee Mun+4:05.40m
110LettlandAnnija Keita Sabule+4:15.00m
111BulgarienMaria Zdravkova+4:32.50m
112KroatienAnika Kozica+4:39.10m
113ChinaYuhuan Ding+4:52.10m

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NamePunkte
1ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser177
2NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland168
3BelarusDzinara Alimbekava160
4SchwedenElvira Öberg147
5FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet140
6TschechienMarketa Davidova134
7DeutschlandFranziska Preuß134
8DeutschlandDenise Herrmann130
9SchwedenHanna Öberg128
10BelarusHanna Sola124