Östersund

  • 7,5km Sprint
    02.12.2021 13:45
  • 10km Verfolgung
    04.12.2021 13:00
  • 1
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
    Olsbu Røiseland
    Norwegen
    Norwegen
    32:20.60m
  • 2
    Anaïs Bescond
    Bescond
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +4.80s
  • 3
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
    Chevalier-Bouchet
    Frankreich
    Frankreich
    +7.00s
  • 1
    Norwegen
    Marte Olsbu Røiseland
  • 2
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Bescond
  • 3
    Frankreich
    Anaïs Chevalier-Bouchet
  • 4
    Österreich
    Lisa Theresa Hauser
  • 5
    Deutschland
    Franziska Preuß
  • 6
    Schweden
    Hanna Öberg
  • 7
    Schweden
    Elvira Öberg
  • 8
    Deutschland
    Denise Herrmann
  • 9
    Schweiz
    Lena Häcki
  • 10
    Belarus
    Dzinara Alimbekava
  • 11
    Belarus
    Hanna Sola
  • 12
    Frankreich
    Justine Braisaz-Bouchet
  • 13
    Italien
    Dorothea Wierer
  • 14
    Ukraine
    Yuliia Dzhima
  • 15
    Norwegen
    Ingrid Landmark Tandrevold
  • 16
    Tschechien
    Marketa Davidova
  • 17
    Russland
    Uliana Nigmatullina
  • 18
    Schweden
    Mona Brorsson
  • 19
    Belgien
    Lotte Lie
  • 20
    Italien
    Lisa Vittozzi
  • 21
    Norwegen
    Emilie Ågheim Kalkenberg
  • 22
    Tschechien
    Jessica Jislova
  • 23
    Japan
    Sari Maeda
  • 24
    Russland
    Svetlana Mironova
  • 25
    Frankreich
    Julia Simon
  • 26
    Schweden
    Linn Persson
  • 27
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Voigt
  • 28
    Norwegen
    Tiril Eckhoff
  • 29
    Deutschland
    Janina Hettich
  • 30
    Schweiz
    Aita Gasparin
  • 31
    Russland
    Kristina Reztsova
  • 32
    Russland
    Irina Kazakevich
  • 33
    Frankreich
    Chloé Chevalier
  • 34
    Kanada
    Nadia Moser
  • 35
    Finnland
    Mari Eder
  • 36
    Russland
    Larisa Kuklina
  • 37
    Kanada
    Emma Lunder
  • 38
    Norwegen
    Karoline Offigstad Knotten
  • 39
    Belarus
    Iryna Leshchanka
  • 40
    China
    Yuanmeng Chu
  • 41
    Tschechien
    Eva Puskarčíková
  • 42
    Schweden
    Anna Magnusson
  • 43
    Österreich
    Dunja Zdouc
  • 44
    USA
    Deedra Irwin
  • 45
    Deutschland
    Vanessa Hinz
  • 46
    USA
    Clare Egan
  • 47
    Estland
    Tuuli Tomingas
  • 48
    Moldau
    Alina Stremous
  • 49
    Schweiz
    Selina Gasparin
  • 50
    Polen
    Kamila Żuk
  • 51
    Belarus
    Elena Kruchinkina
  • 52
    Litauen
    Gabriele Lescinskaite
  • 53
    Norwegen
    Ida Lien
  • 54
    Österreich
    Julia Schwaiger
  • 55
    Ukraine
    Valentina Semerenko
  • 56
    Kanada
    Sarah Beaudry
  • 57
    Österreich
    Anna Juppe
  • 58
    Tschechien
    Tereza Vinklarkova

Endergebnis

NameZeit
1NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland32:20.60m
2FrankreichAnaïs Bescond+4.80s
3FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet+7.00s
4ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser+7.90s
5DeutschlandFranziska Preuß+18.80s
6SchwedenHanna Öberg+22.20s
7SchwedenElvira Öberg+23.90s
8DeutschlandDenise Herrmann+52.90s
9SchweizLena Häcki+57.60s
10BelarusDzinara Alimbekava+58.70s
11BelarusHanna Sola+1:06.10m
12FrankreichJustine Braisaz-Bouchet+1:19.70m
13ItalienDorothea Wierer+1:23.20m
14UkraineYuliia Dzhima+1:32.90m
15NorwegenIngrid Landmark Tandrevold+1:39.10m
16TschechienMarketa Davidova+1:41.50m
17RusslandUliana Nigmatullina+1:43.40m
18SchwedenMona Brorsson+1:50.20m
19BelgienLotte Lie+2:00.60m
20ItalienLisa Vittozzi+2:00.80m
21NorwegenEmilie Ågheim Kalkenberg+2:04.80m
22TschechienJessica Jislova+2:09.80m
23JapanSari Maeda+2:20.60m
24RusslandSvetlana Mironova+2:22.90m
25FrankreichJulia Simon+2:25.10m
26SchwedenLinn Persson+2:25.90m
27DeutschlandVanessa Voigt+2:30.80m
28NorwegenTiril Eckhoff+2:39.80m
29DeutschlandJanina Hettich+2:44.90m
30SchweizAita Gasparin+2:45.20m
31RusslandKristina Reztsova+2:55.20m
32RusslandIrina Kazakevich+3:01.90m
33FrankreichChloé Chevalier+3:17.50m
34KanadaNadia Moser+3:30.00m
35FinnlandMari Eder+3:31.50m
36RusslandLarisa Kuklina+3:33.20m
37KanadaEmma Lunder+3:33.20m
38NorwegenKaroline Offigstad Knotten+3:46.90m
39BelarusIryna Leshchanka+3:48.60m
40ChinaYuanmeng Chu+3:48.80m
41TschechienEva Puskarčíková+3:51.90m
42SchwedenAnna Magnusson+3:56.50m
43ÖsterreichDunja Zdouc+3:59.60m
44USADeedra Irwin+3:59.60m
45DeutschlandVanessa Hinz+4:15.90m
46USAClare Egan+4:21.20m
47EstlandTuuli Tomingas+4:25.90m
48MoldauAlina Stremous+4:26.90m
49SchweizSelina Gasparin+4:55.40m
50PolenKamila Żuk+4:57.80m
51BelarusElena Kruchinkina+5:11.20m
52LitauenGabriele Lescinskaite+5:18.30m
53NorwegenIda Lien+5:25.60m
54ÖsterreichJulia Schwaiger+5:39.40m
55UkraineValentina Semerenko+5:42.00m
56KanadaSarah Beaudry+6:25.40m
57ÖsterreichAnna Juppe+7:39.50m
58TschechienTereza Vinklarkova+7:48.60m

Weltcup Gesamt (Frauen)

#NamePunkte
1ÖsterreichLisa Theresa Hauser177
2NorwegenMarte Olsbu Røiseland168
3BelarusDzinara Alimbekava160
4SchwedenElvira Öberg147
5FrankreichAnaïs Chevalier-Bouchet140
6TschechienMarketa Davidova134
7DeutschlandFranziska Preuß134
8DeutschlandDenise Herrmann130
9SchwedenHanna Öberg128
10BelarusHanna Sola124