National League

Kloten
2
2
0
0
0
EHC Kloten
SC Bern
3
0
1
1
1
SC Bern
Kloten:
9'
Ang
13'
Simic
 / SC Bern:
24'
DiDomenico
41'
Moser
62'
Scherwey

Aufstellung

EHC Kloten
EHC Kloten

55
Juha Metsola
Metsola
64
David Reinbacher
Reinbacher
67
Lucas Ekeståhl Jonsson
Ekeståhl Jonsson
10
Jonathan Ang
Ang
9'
15
Miro Aaltonen
Aaltonen
28
Axel Simic
Simic
13'

SC Bern
SC Bern

30
Philip Wüthrich
Wüthrich
44
Jesse Zgraggen
Zgraggen
65
Ramon Untersander
Untersander
21
Simon Moser
Moser
41'
77
Colton Sceviour
Sceviour
88
Chris DiDomenico
DiDomenico
24'

Reservespieler

39
Sandro Zurkirchen
Zurkirchen
52
Jesper Peltonen
Peltonen
95
Nicholas Steiner
Steiner
14
Flurin Randegger
Randegger
77
Matteo Nodari
Nodari
19
Steve Kellenberger
Kellenberger
47
Simon Kindschi
Kindschi
25
Arttu Ruotsalainen
Ruotsalainen
23
Jordann Bougro
Bougro
78
Kevin Lindemann
Lindemann
8
Marc Marchon
Marchon
66
Andri Spiller
Spiller
17
Niki Altorfer
Altorfer
27
Éric Faille
Faille
71
Michael Loosli
Loosli
13
Patrick Obrist
Obrist

Reservespieler

84
Daniel Manzato
Manzato
68
Éric Gélinas
Gélinas
14
Colin Gerber
Gerber
58
Romain Loeffel
Loeffel
27
Cody Goloubef
Goloubef
2
Beat Gerber
Gerber
98
Benjamin Baumgartner
Baumgartner
15
Oscar Lindberg
Lindberg
8
Joshua Fahrni
Fahrni
10
Tristan Scherwey
Scherwey
62'
47
Sven Bärtschi
Bärtschi
91
Fabian Ritzmann
Ritzmann
79
Thierry Bader
Bader
86
Joël Vermin
Vermin
20
Santiago Näf
Näf

Aktuelle Spiele

07.10.2022 19:45
EHC Kloten
Kloten
0
0
0
0
EHC Kloten
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
6
2
3
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EV Zug
Zug
3
1
0
2
0
EV Zug
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
2
0
1
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
n.V.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
1
1
1
Genève-Servette HC
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
2
1
1
0
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
0
1
1
HC Davos
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
3
1
1
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
6
2
1
3
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
3
2
1
0
HC Ajoie
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 5. Spieltag

16.09.2022
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
1
1
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
0
2
0
0
HC Davos
n.P.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
1
0
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
1
0
0
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
n.V.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
1
1
0
0
HC Lugano
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
0
0
0
0
HC Ajoie
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
2
1
1
0
Lausanne HC
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
2
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
SC Bern
1
0
0
1
0
SC Bern
EV Zug
Zug
2
0
1
0
1
EV Zug
n.V.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
1
0
0
1
SCL Tigers
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
1
1
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
n.V.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
18.09.2022
EHC Kloten
Kloten
1
1
0
0
EHC Kloten
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
4
1
1
2
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
17.09.2022
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
2
1
0
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
0
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EV Zug
Zug
5
0
3
2
EV Zug
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
3
2
1
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
4
1
2
1
HC Ajoie
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
0
1
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr