National League

Kloten
0
0
0
0
EHC Kloten
Ambri-Piotta
6
2
3
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
Kloten:
 / Ambri-Piotta:
11'
Chlapík
13'
Špaček
30'
Trisconi
37'
Hofer
38'
Shore
45'
Pestoni

Aufstellung

EHC Kloten
EHC Kloten

55
Juha Metsola
64
David Reinbacher
67
Lucas Ekeståhl Jonsson
10
Jonathan Ang
15
Miro Aaltonen
25
Arttu Ruotsalainen

HC Ambri-Piotta
HC Ambri-Piotta

30
Janne Juvonen
71
Jesse Virtanen
90
Jannik Fischer
33
Valentin Hofer
37'
43
Michael Špaček
13'
88
Inti Pestoni
45'

Reservespieler

39
Sandro Zurkirchen
47
Simon Kindschi
52
Jesper Peltonen
95
Nicholas Steiner
77
Matteo Nodari
70
Luca Capaul
78
Kevin Lindemann
27
Éric Faille
23
Jordann Bougro
8
Marc Marchon
13
Patrick Obrist
66
Andri Spiller
17
Niki Altorfer
28
Axel Simic
89
Alexei Dostoinov

Reservespieler

1
Benjamin Conz
27
Zaccheo Dotti
77
Yanik Burren
5
Tobias Fohrler
13
Dario Wüthrich
55
Kilian Zündel
22
Diego Kostner
37
Nick Shore
38'
44
André Heim
11
Johnny Kneubuehler
14
Filip Chlapík
11'
21
Brandon McMillan
18
Noele Trisconi
30'
16
Dominic Zwerger
12
Daniele Grassi
87
Dario Bürgler

Aktuelle Spiele

18.10.2022 19:45
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
4
1
1
2
EHC Biel-Bienne
HC Davos
HC Davos
1
1
0
0
HC Davos
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EHC Kloten
Kloten
4
2
0
1
0
EHC Kloten
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
3
2
0
1
0
HC Ajoie
n.P.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
6
3
1
2
HC Lugano
EV Zug
Zug
1
0
0
1
EV Zug
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
1
1
0
0
0
Lausanne HC
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
0
1
0
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
n.V.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
1
0
0
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
1
0
0
1
0
Genève-Servette HC
n.V.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - 9. Spieltag

16.09.2022
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
3
1
1
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
HC Davos
HC Davos
2
0
2
0
0
HC Davos
n.P.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
1
0
1
0
0
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
2
1
0
0
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
n.V.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Lugano
Lugano
1
1
0
0
HC Lugano
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
0
0
0
0
HC Ajoie
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
2
1
1
0
Lausanne HC
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
3
0
2
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SC Bern
Bern
1
0
0
1
0
SC Bern
EV Zug
Zug
2
0
1
0
1
EV Zug
n.V.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
1
0
0
1
SCL Tigers
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
1
1
0
0
0
ZSC Lions
n.V.
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
18.09.2022
EHC Kloten
Kloten
1
1
0
0
EHC Kloten
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
4
1
1
2
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
20:00 Uhr
17.09.2022
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
2
1
0
1
EHC Biel-Bienne
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
0
0
0
0
Genève-Servette HC
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
EV Zug
Zug
5
0
3
2
EV Zug
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
3
2
1
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
19:45 Uhr
HC Ajoie
Ajoie
4
1
2
1
HC Ajoie
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
2
0
1
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
19:45 Uhr