Swiss Ice Hockey Cup

Bern
2
2
0
0
SC Bern
HC Davos
0
0
0
0
HC Davos
Beendet
13:00 Uhr
Bern:
5'
Pestoni
14'
Brithén
 / HC Davos:

Aufstellung

SC Bern
SC Bern

35
Tomi Karhunen
9
Mika Henauer
65
Ramón Untersander
10
Tristan Scherwey
15
Dustin Jeffrey
88
Inti Pestoni
5'

HC Davos
HC Davos

92
Robert Mayer
27
Magnus Nygren
90
Sven Jung
10
Andres Ambühl
65
Marc Wieser
70
Enzo Corvi

Reservespieler

30
Philip Wüthrich
2
Beat Gerber
34
Miro Zryd
14
Colin Gerber
55
Calle Andersson
77
Yanik Burren
90
Ted Brithén
14'
40
Jan Neuenschwander
44
André Heim
21
Simon Moser
81
Thomas Rüfenacht
71
Jeremi Gerber
79
Thierry Bader
29
Vincent Praplan
41
Gregory Sciaroni
11
Alain Berger

Reservespieler

29
Sandro Aeschlimann
38
Oliver Heinen
57
Davyd Barandun
16
Lorenz Kienzle
75
Lukas Stoop
25
Dominic Buchli
19
Marc Aeschlimann
97
Joe Thornton
98
Benjamin Baumgartner
96
Chris Egli
17
Perttu Lindgren
77
Teemu Turunen
36
Simon Knak
11
Aaron Palushaj
13
Luca Hischier
93
Yannick Frehner

Aktuelle Spiele

25.10.2020 15:45
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
1
0
1
0
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
3
1
1
0
1
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
n.V.
Genève-Servette HC
Genève
4
2
1
1
Genève-Servette HC
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
2
2
0
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
25.10.2020 17:00
Pikes EHC Oberthurgau
Oberthurgau
1
Pikes EHC Oberthurgau
HC Lugano
Lugano
11
HC Lugano
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
07.11.2020 17:45
EHC Visp
Visp
1
0
1
0
EHC Visp
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
4
1
2
1
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
17:45 Uhr
07.11.2020 19:45
HC Lugano
Lugano
2
1
1
0
0
HC Lugano
ZSC Lions
ZSC Lions
3
0
2
0
1
ZSC Lions
Beendet
19:45 Uhr

Spielplan - Achtelfinals

04.10.2020
GC Küsnacht Lions
GCK Lions
2
0
0
2
GC Küsnacht Lions
HC Ambri-Piotta
Ambri-Piotta
5
2
1
2
HC Ambri-Piotta
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
HC Université Neuchâtel
Univ. Neuchâtel
0
0
0
0
HC Université Neuchâtel
Lausanne HC
Lausanne
4
2
1
1
Lausanne HC
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
EHC Raron
EHC Raron
1
0
1
0
EHC Raron
EV Zug
Zug
25
6
9
10
EV Zug
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
EVZ Academy
EVZ Academy
1
0
0
1
0
EVZ Academy
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Rapperswil
2
0
0
1
1
SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
n.V.
Sion HC
Sion HC
1
0
1
0
Sion HC
EHC Biel-Bienne
Biel-Bienne
11
4
4
3
EHC Biel-Bienne
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
Hockey Huttwil
Huttwil
3
1
2
0
Hockey Huttwil
SCL Tigers
SCL Tigers
9
2
3
4
SCL Tigers
Beendet
17:15 Uhr
SC Langenthal
Langenthal
3
1
2
0
SC Langenthal
EHC Olten
Olten
1
1
0
0
EHC Olten
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
HC Thurgau
Thurgau
1
0
1
0
HC Thurgau
EHC Kloten
Kloten
3
0
1
2
EHC Kloten
Beendet
17:30 Uhr
HC Sierre
HC Sierre
2
0
0
2
HC Sierre
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Fribourg
8
1
2
5
HC Fribourg-Gottéron
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
EHC Thun
EHC Thun
3
2
0
1
EHC Thun
EHC Visp
Visp
6
2
1
3
EHC Visp
Beendet
18:30 Uhr