Swiss Ice Hockey Cup

Genève
4
2
1
1
Genève-Servette HC
SCL Tigers
2
2
0
0
SCL Tigers
Beendet
15:45 Uhr
Genève:
1'
19'
22'
44'
 / SCL Tigers:
4'
16'
Mehr

    Direkter Vergleich

    Begegnungen
    67
    Siege Genève-Servette HC
    39
    Siege SCL Tigers
    26
    Unentschieden
    2
    Torverhältnis
    220 : 161

    Letzte Spiele

    25.10.2020
    Genève-Servette HC
    Genève
    4
    Genève-Servette HC
    SCL Tigers
    SCL Tigers
    2
    SCL Tigers
    Beendet
    15:45 Uhr
    15.10.2020
    Genève-Servette HC
    Genève
    8
    Genève-Servette HC
    SCL Tigers
    SCL Tigers
    1
    SCL Tigers
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    18.02.2020
    Genève-Servette HC
    Genève
    2
    0
    Genève-Servette HC
    SCL Tigers
    SCL Tigers
    3
    0
    SCL Tigers
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    n.P.
    23.12.2019
    SCL Tigers
    SCL Tigers
    1
    0
    SCL Tigers
    Genève-Servette HC
    Genève
    2
    0
    Genève-Servette HC
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    n.P.
    11.10.2019
    Genève-Servette HC
    Genève
    6
    Genève-Servette HC
    SCL Tigers
    SCL Tigers
    3
    SCL Tigers
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr

    Höchste Siege

    15.10.2020
    Genève-Servette HC
    Genève
    8
    Genève-Servette HC
    SCL Tigers
    SCL Tigers
    1
    SCL Tigers
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    09.10.2009
    Genève-Servette HC
    Genève
    8
    Genève-Servette HC
    SCL Tigers
    SCL Tigers
    2
    SCL Tigers
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    22.11.2005
    Genève-Servette HC
    Genève
    2
    Genève-Servette HC
    SCL Tigers
    SCL Tigers
    8
    SCL Tigers
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    22.09.2007
    Genève-Servette HC
    Genève
    7
    Genève-Servette HC
    SCL Tigers
    SCL Tigers
    2
    SCL Tigers
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr
    02.12.2016
    SCL Tigers
    SCL Tigers
    1
    SCL Tigers
    Genève-Servette HC
    Genève
    6
    Genève-Servette HC
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr

    Aktuelle Spiele

    25.10.2020 15:45
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
    Rapperswil
    2
    1
    0
    1
    0
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    Ambri-Piotta
    3
    1
    1
    0
    1
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    Beendet
    15:45 Uhr
    n.V.
    Genève-Servette HC
    Genève
    4
    2
    1
    1
    Genève-Servette HC
    SCL Tigers
    SCL Tigers
    2
    2
    0
    0
    SCL Tigers
    Beendet
    15:45 Uhr
    25.10.2020 17:00
    Pikes EHC Oberthurgau
    Oberthurgau
    1
    Pikes EHC Oberthurgau
    HC Lugano
    Lugano
    11
    HC Lugano
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    07.11.2020 17:45
    EHC Visp
    Visp
    1
    0
    1
    0
    EHC Visp
    HC Fribourg-Gottéron
    Fribourg
    4
    1
    2
    1
    HC Fribourg-Gottéron
    Beendet
    17:45 Uhr
    07.11.2020 19:45
    HC Lugano
    Lugano
    2
    1
    1
    0
    0
    HC Lugano
    ZSC Lions
    ZSC Lions
    3
    0
    2
    0
    1
    ZSC Lions
    Beendet
    19:45 Uhr

    Spielplan - Achtelfinale

    04.10.2020
    GC Küsnacht Lions
    GCK Lions
    2
    0
    0
    2
    GC Küsnacht Lions
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    Ambri-Piotta
    5
    2
    1
    2
    HC Ambri-Piotta
    Beendet
    15:45 Uhr
    HC Université Neuchâtel
    Univ. Neuchâtel
    0
    0
    0
    0
    HC Université Neuchâtel
    Lausanne HC
    Lausanne
    4
    2
    1
    1
    Lausanne HC
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    EHC Raron
    EHC Raron
    1
    0
    1
    0
    EHC Raron
    EV Zug
    Zug
    25
    6
    9
    10
    EV Zug
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    EVZ Academy
    EVZ Academy
    1
    0
    0
    1
    0
    EVZ Academy
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
    Rapperswil
    2
    0
    0
    1
    1
    SC Rapperswil-Jona Lakers
    Beendet
    16:00 Uhr
    n.V.
    Sion HC
    Sion HC
    1
    0
    1
    0
    Sion HC
    EHC Biel-Bienne
    Biel-Bienne
    11
    4
    4
    3
    EHC Biel-Bienne
    Beendet
    17:00 Uhr
    Hockey Huttwil
    Huttwil
    3
    1
    2
    0
    Hockey Huttwil
    SCL Tigers
    SCL Tigers
    9
    2
    3
    4
    SCL Tigers
    Beendet
    17:15 Uhr
    SC Langenthal
    Langenthal
    3
    1
    2
    0
    SC Langenthal
    EHC Olten
    Olten
    1
    1
    0
    0
    EHC Olten
    Beendet
    17:30 Uhr
    HC Thurgau
    Thurgau
    1
    0
    1
    0
    HC Thurgau
    EHC Kloten
    Kloten
    3
    0
    1
    2
    EHC Kloten
    Beendet
    17:30 Uhr
    HC Sierre
    HC Sierre
    2
    0
    0
    2
    HC Sierre
    HC Fribourg-Gottéron
    Fribourg
    8
    1
    2
    5
    HC Fribourg-Gottéron
    Beendet
    18:00 Uhr
    EHC Thun
    EHC Thun
    3
    2
    0
    1
    EHC Thun
    EHC Visp
    Visp
    6
    2
    1
    3
    EHC Visp
    Beendet
    18:30 Uhr