Cup

Allschwil
1
0
FC Allschwil
FC Sion
10
6
FC Sion
Beendet
18:00 Uhr
Allschwil:
89'
Rafael Fonseca
 / FC Sion:
21'
Toma
23'
Uldriķis
25'
Toma
38'
Facchinetti
40'
Kasami
45'
Toma
49'
Grgic
51'
Khasa
72'
Song
75'
Kasami

Aufstellung

FC Allschwil
FC Allschwil

1
Marco Schmid
Jasmin Mbatchou
4
Fabian Ackermann
6
Luca Guarda
17
Robin Nüssli
21
Meriton Neziraj
54'
5
Manuel Lack
46'
13
Robin Süess
64'
20
Arianit Tasholli
59'
23
Roberto Farinha
10
Rafael Fonseca
89'

FC Sion
FC Sion

1
Anton Mitryushkin
45
Mickaël Facchinetti
38'
62
Quentin Maceiras
67'
7
Pajtim Kasami
40'
75'
14
Anto Grgic
49'
17
Alex Song
72'
24
Bastien Toma
21'
25'
45'
64'
34
Birama N'Doye
36
Xavier Kouassi
17'
9
Roberts Uldriķis
23'
73'
29
Jared Khasa
51'

Reservespieler

9
El Mehdi Chbouk
46'
22
Nico Lomma
59'
19
Joel Schuler
64'
99
Domenico Fedele
11
Cédric Cueni
18
Michele Fedele
34
Lino Heitz
15
Lukas Schmidt
7
Bilel Mezni

Reservespieler

6
Christian Zock
64'
30
Ayoub Abdellaoui
67'
21
Ambrosio da Costa
73'
75
Timothy Fayulu
5
Jan Bamert
22
Berkan Kutlu

Aktuelle Spiele

18.08.2019 15:00
FC Uster
FC Uster
1
0
FC Uster
FC Lancy
FC Lancy
3
1
FC Lancy
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Schönberg
FC Schönberg
1
1
FC Schönberg
Olympique Genève
Olymp. Genève
5
2
Olympique Genève
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
Escholzmatt
0
0
FC Escholzmatt-Marbach
FC Bavois
FC Bavois
14
6
FC Bavois
Beendet
15:00 Uhr
18.08.2019 16:00
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
AS Calcio
0
0
AS Calcio Kreuzlingen
FC Luzern
FC Luzern
2
1
FC Luzern
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
https://embed-zattoo.com/sf-2/?live_preview=30
Yverdon-Sport FC
Yverdon
1
0
Yverdon-Sport FC
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Neuchâtel
2
0
Neuchâtel Xamax FCS
Beendet
16:00 Uhr

Spielplan - 1. Runde

16.08.2019
FC Concordia Basel
Concordia Basel
0
0
FC Concordia Basel
FC Lugano
FC Lugano
5
2
FC Lugano
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
Etoile Carouge FC
Etoile Carouge
0
0
Etoile Carouge FC
BSC Young Boys
Young Boys
1
0
BSC Young Boys
Beendet
19:30 Uhr
17.08.2019
FC Wohlen
FC Wohlen
2
1
FC Wohlen
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Wettswil-Bons.
1
0
FC Wettswil-Bonstetten
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Wetzikon
Wetzikon
1
0
FC Wetzikon
FC Meyrin
FC Meyrin
3
1
FC Meyrin
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
YF Juventus
0
0
SC YF/Juventus Zürich
FC Winterthur
FC Winterthur
3
2
FC Winterthur
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Red Star Zürich
1
1
FC Red Star Zürich
FC Wil 1900
FC Wil 1900
3
0
FC Wil 1900
Beendet
16:00 Uhr
FC Rothorn
Rothorn
1
0
1
FC Rothorn
FC Sursee
FC Sursee
3
0
1
FC Sursee
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
n.V.
FC Altstätten
FC Altstätten
1
0
FC Altstätten
FC Bassecourt
FC Bassecourt
3
2
FC Bassecourt
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Black Stars Basel
Black Stars
1
1
FC Black Stars Basel
FC Zürich
FC Zürich
2
1
FC Zürich
Beendet
17:00 Uhr
FC Echallens
FC Echallens
0
0
FC Echallens
Servette Genève
Servette
6
1
Servette Genève
Beendet
17:00 Uhr